Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Zip

• Boots
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces, Zipper
• Liner Material: Leather, Textile
• Sole Material: Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Show all product details
Colour: Black
Size: 4 UK

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Zip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dr. Martens Women's 1460 Pascal FRNT Zip Ankle Boots, Black, 4 UK 148662473
Constructed on the iconic, durable Dr. Martens air-cushioned sole Good slip resistance and abrasion Made with a Goodyear welt: the upper and sole are heat-sealed and sewn together with a z-welt stitch
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces, Zipper
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather, Textile
Sole Material:Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Zip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2029 Reviews

Latest
Loved them! But had to return because I no longer needed them
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/02/2024
|
I really love love these boots but sadly returned them because I needed something else to wear
Loved them! But had to return because I no longer needed them
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/02/2024
|
I really love love these boots but sadly returned them because I needed something else to wear
5.0 out of 5 stars Loved them! But had to return because I no longer needed them
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/02/2024
|
I really love love these boots but sadly returned them because I needed something else to wear
Worn out tread after a year and a half
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/01/2024
|
This was my first ever pair of Doc Martens, and I thought the quality would be worth the price. Unfortunately I was wrong! Only a year and a half later and the tread on the front of the foot is gone. And this is just from...View More walking; no hiking, not using them as work boots, just walking. I've had cheap boots last longer than this. So disappointed.View Less
Worn out tread after a year and a half
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/01/2024
|
This was my first ever pair of Doc Martens, and I thought the quality would be worth the price. Unfortunately I was wrong! Only a year and a half later and the tread on the front of the foot is gone. And this is just from...View More walking; no hiking, not using them as work boots, just walking. I've had cheap boots last longer than this. So disappointed.View Less
With reviews from

Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Zip Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 2029 reviews
5
1629
4
123
3
110
2
70
1
97

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens 1461 Mono
£74.99
Dr. Martens 1461 MonoCompare 25 Prices
Dr. Martens Dante
£59.16
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 8 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leather
£109.99
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leatherCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£96.00
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 15 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£115.35
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 39 Prices
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy Child
£60.20
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy ChildCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panama Jack Glasgow GTX
£159.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Dr. Martens Molly
£161.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Timberland Cross Mark Chukka GTX
£163.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Bex
£121.44
Compare Prices
32 offers
Dr. Martens 2976 W/Zips
£171.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Moon Boot Icon Low Fleece
£172.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dr. Martens Vintage 1460 Quilon
£156.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens 1490 SMOOTH
£145.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Panama Jack Fedro Igloo C3 Men
£144.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Zip
TradeINN
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel