Dr. Martens 1490 SMOOTH

Price History
• Boots
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather, Textile
• Sole Material: Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 1490 SMOOTH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dr. Martens WOMENS DR MARTENS 1490 BEX BOOTS UK 4 EU 37 BLACK 10 EYE SMOOTH
WOMENS DR MARTENS 1490 BEX BOOTS UK 4 EU 37 BLACK 10 EYE SMOOTH, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£145.00
£150.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
Dr. Marten's 1490 Smooth, Unisex-Adult Lace-Up Boots, Black (Black), 4 UK (37 EU) 15929733
Dr. Marten's 1490 Smooth, Unisex-Adult Lace-Up Boots, Black (Black), 4 UK (37 EU)
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Dr.Marten's 1490Z DMC SM-B Original Unisex Adult Ankle Boots, Black (Black Smooth), 6.5 UK (40 EU) 19549366
10-eyelet boot Features all the classic Docs DNA, including grooved edges, yellow stitching and heel-loop Featuring the iconic Dr. Martens air-cushioned sole, which is resistant to oil and grease and has excellent abrasion and slip resistance.
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1490 Smooth Black Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM11857001-4 - Size: 4
The 1490 10-eye boot is a classic Dr. Martens punk silhouette — laced even higher for an amped-up attitude. 10-eye boot Made with classic Doc's DNA, including grooved edges, yellow stitching and heel-loop Built on the iconic Dr. Martens air-cushioned sole, which is oil and fat resistant, with good abrasion and slip resistance Upper: 100% Leather Lining: 75% Textile, 25% Leather Sole: 100% PVC Material: Durable and famously stiff to start, our Smooth Leather can be polished to a dapper shine or artfully scuffed-up depending on your preference. Care Instructions: Clean away dirt using a damp cloth and allow to dry, then apply Dr.Martens Wonder Balsam, Neutral or coloured wax polish as appropriate, using a Dr.Martens shoe brush, (Neutral can be applied to all colours). Allow to dry, then buff vigorously to desired shine using a second clean Dr.Martens shoe brush. (We advise to use 2 brushes per colour, one to add the polish and the second, clean dry brush, to buff up the leather for the best results). Construction: This is a Goodyear-welted product. The upper and sole are heat-sealed and sewn together, not merely glued like many footwear constructions.
prodImage
£175.75
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1490 Smooth Black Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM11857001-5 - Size: 5
prodImage
£175.75
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr.Marten's 1490Z DMC SM-B Original Unisex Adult Ankle Boots, Black (Black Smooth), 7 UK (41 EU) 11857001
Features 10-eyelet boot Features all the classic Docs DNA, including grooved edges, yellow stitching and heel-loop Featuring the iconic Dr.
prodImage
£239.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Dr. Marten's 1490 Smooth, Unisex-Adult Lace-Up Boots, Black (Black), 5 UK (38 EU) 19549364
Women Doc Martens boots with a punk silhouette but with the codes of the classic Doc Martens. Dr. Martens
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Marten's 1490 Smooth, Unisex-Adult Lace-Up Boots, Black (Black), 6 UK (39 EU) 19549365
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1490 Smooth Black Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM11857001-6.5 - Size: 6.5
prodImage
£175.75
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1490 Smooth Black Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM11857001-6 - Size: 6
prodImage
£175.75
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1490 Smooth Black Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM11857001-8 - Size: 8
prodImage
£175.75
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1490 Smooth Black Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM11857001-3 - Size: 3
prodImage
£175.75
Shipping: Free
Dr.Marten's 1490Z DMC SM-B Original Unisex Adult Ankle Boots, Black (Black Smooth), 7 UK (41 EU)
prodImage
£196.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather, Textile
Sole Material:Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 1490 SMOOTH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens 1461 Mono
£74.99
Dr. Martens 1461 MonoCompare 23 Prices
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£98.00
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leather
£136.49
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leatherCompare 9 Prices
Dr. Martens Dante
£64.01
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 6 Prices
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leather
£81.76
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leatherCompare 30 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£115.35
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 38 Prices
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy Child
£60.20
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy ChildCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
£102.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye BootCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panama Jack Fedro Igloo C3 Men
£144.14
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dr. Martens 8053 Oxford
source: OnBuy
Dr. Martens 8053 Oxford
£144.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Keen Revel IV Mid Polar Men
£108.80
Compare Prices
28 offers
UGG Classic Short II Women
£142.50
Compare Prices
22 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Max
£138.18
Compare Prices
10 offers
Panama Jack Panama 03 Aviator Men
£118.21
Compare Prices
38 offers
Panama Jack Tuscani
£136.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dr. Martens Shriver Hi
£133.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ecco Soft 7 Tred Women (450423)
£125.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dr. Martens Vintage 1460 Quilon
£156.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens 1490 SMOOTH
destination-brands
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: £5.00
TradeINN
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel