Kamik Alborg men

Price History
• Boots
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kamik Alborg men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Winter boots Kamik Alborg MAG8724374
The winter boots Kamik Alborg are the perfect choice for tackling the coldest conditions. Made by the renowned brand Kamik, these boots combine style and functionality to keep you warm and dry throughout the winter.With their waterproof leather upper and Thinsulate foam insulation, these boots effectively protect you from snow, rain, and the cold. Their boiled wool lining adds an extra layer of warmth to keep your feet comfortable even in freezing weather.But these boots are not just practical; they are also very trendy. Their modern and sleek design will suit all styles and outfits. Whether you wear them for a day of skiing or a stroll in the city, the Kamik Alborg boots will give you a stylish and fashionable look.Additionally, their rubber sole provides excellent grip, allowing you to walk safely even on slippery surfaces. This way, you can fully enjoy your winter activities with confidence.The winter boots Kamik Alborg are not only durable and comfortable, but they are also env...
prodImage
£79.22
£96.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Kamik ALBORG, Mens Warm lined Snow boots , Brown (Gau_Gaucho Brown), 9 UK (43 EU) 145117097
Comfort rated to -40°C – Removable HEAT-MX 145 liner provides sustainable insulation for extreme cold weather Seam-sealed waterproof construction – Genuine nubuck leather upper and gusset tongue keep moisture out Moisture-wicking lining – Helps keep feet dry and comfortable during active winter use Durable synthetic rubber shell – Flexible and protective against snow, slush, and rough terrain Designed for enhanced grip and stability in snowy conditions
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Kamik ALBORG, Men’s Warm lined Snow boots , Brown (Gau_Gaucho Brown), 12 UK (46 EU) 145117100
Comfortable down to -58°F Seam-sealed waterproof genuine nubuck leather upper Waterproof genuine leather gusset tongue 11 mm Zylextra removable liner (77% recycled content) Thermal barrier footbed for extra warmth
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Kamik ALBORG, Mens Warm lined Snow boots , Brown (Gau_Gaucho Brown), 10 UK (44 EU)
Features Comfortable down to -58âF Seam-sealed waterproof genuine nubuck leather upper Waterproof genuine leather gusset tongue 12 mm...
prodImage
£139.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Kamik ALBORG, Men’s Warm lined Snow boots , Brown (Gau_Gaucho Brown), 11 UK (45 EU) 145117099
Shaft made of water-repellent, seam-sealed nubuck leather Water-repellent leather tongue with water tab, D-ring eyelet lacing Removable 9 mm thick Zylextra inner shoe (77% recycled material) Moisture-wicking felt inner lining Waterproof and flexible rubber shell
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Kamik ALBORG, Men’s Warm lined Snow boots , Beige (Tan_Tan), 7 UK (41 EU) B00284AH7W
Comfortable to -58 F Seam-sealed, waterproof genuine nubuck leather upper. Genuine leather waterproof gussets. 14mm Zylextra removable liner (77% recycled content) Thermal barrier footbed for added warmth
prodImage
£96.60
Shipping: Free
Kamik ALBORG, Mens Warm lined Snow boots , Brown (Gau_Gaucho Brown), 8 UK (42 EU) B00284AH68
Comfortable down to -58 F Seam-sealed waterproof genuine nubuck leather upper Waterproof genuine leather gusset tongue 16 mm Zylextra removable liner (77% recycled content) Thermal barrier footbed for extra warmth
prodImage
£98.96
Shipping: Free
Kamik ALBORG, Mens Warm lined Snow boots , Brown (Gau_Gaucho Brown), 10 UK (44 EU)
Comfort rated to -40°C – Removable HEAT-MX 145 liner provides sustainable insulation for extreme cold weather Seam-sealed waterproof construction – Genuine nubuck leather upper and gusset tongue keep moisture out Moisture-wicking lining – Helps keep feet dry and comfortable during active winter use Durable synthetic rubber shell – Flexible and protective against snow, slush, and rough terrain Designed for enhanced grip and stability in snowy conditions
prodImage
£109.59
£113.58
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Kamik Alborg men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kamik

Kamik Seaturtle2
£33.62
Kamik Seaturtle2Compare 1 Prices
Kamik Crab
£36.08
Kamik CrabCompare 1 Prices
Kamik Momentum 3
£47.60
Kamik Momentum 3Compare 11 Prices
Kamik Snowgem
£83.99
Kamik SnowgemCompare 5 Prices
Kamik Sienna 2
£61.88
Kamik Sienna 2Compare 2 Prices
Kamik Southpole4
£36.78
Kamik Southpole4Compare 5 Prices
Kamik Canuck
£82.92
Kamik CanuckCompare 2 Prices
Kamik Alborg women
£77.42
Kamik Alborg womenCompare 5 Prices
Kamik Nation Plus
£66.13
Kamik Nation PlusCompare 11 Prices
Kamik Icebreaker
£76.99
Kamik IcebreakerCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Magnum Patrol Boot
source: OnBuy
Magnum Patrol Boot
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pikolinos York lace-up boot (M2M-8156C1)
£89.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Merrell Marquette Thermo Lace Waterproof Women
£80.09
Compare Prices
15 offers
Sorel Whitney III Tall Women
£77.47
Compare Prices
63 offers
Magnum Elite Spider 3.0
£76.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kamik Snowgem LO
£81.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sorel Glacy Explorer Shortie
£74.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sorel 1964 Pac 2 Women
£82.71
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamaris 25504-29
£83.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kamik Alborg Plus Men
£95.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kamik Alborg men
prodImage
£79.22
Shipping: £16.99
TradeINN
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel