Sorel 1964 Pac 2 Women

• Boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Felt
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sorel Women's 1964 Pac 2' Winter Boots, Grey Coal, 4 UK ZZ560061N_4
Waterproof nubuck upper. Seam sealed waterproof construction Recommended for heavy snow 2.5 millimeter bonded felt frost plug
prodImage
£82.71
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's 1964 Pac 2' Winter Boots, Grey Coal, 3.5 UK B00A0OVN48
Waterproof nubuck upper. Seam sealed waterproof construction Recommended for heavy snow 2.5 millimeter bonded felt frost plug Lining: Warm Lining water_resistant Heel Height: 2 centimeters Leather: Nubuck Leather Winter Boots
prodImage
£86.56
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's 1964 PAC 2 WP Snow Boots, Buff, Black, 4 UK ZZ560062N_4
Recommended for heavy snow 2.5 millimeter bonded felt frost plug
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's 1964 PAC 2 WP Snow Boots, Buff, Black, 4 UK
Recommended for heavy snow 2.5 millimeter bonded felt frost plug
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's 1964 PAC 2 WP Snow Boots, Buff, Black, 4 UK ZZ560062N_4
Recommended for heavy snow 2.5 millimeter bonded felt frost plug
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's 1964 PAC 2 WP Snow Boots, Buff, Black, 4 UK B004AXHLGO
Recommended for heavy snow 2.5 millimeter bonded felt frost plug
prodImage
£96.98
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's 1964 Pac 2 Winter Boots, Buff Black, 7 UK ZZ560062N_7
Recommended for heavy snow 2.5 millimeter bonded felt frost plug
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's 1964 Pac 2' Winter Boots, Brown Buff Black, 10 UK B00J60G5RC
Recommended for heavy snow 2.5 millimeter bonded felt frost plug
prodImage
£132.30
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's 1964 Pac 2' Winter Boots, Grey Coal, 3.5 UK
Waterproof nubuck upper. Seam sealed waterproof construction Recommended for heavy snow 2.5 millimeter bonded felt frost plug Lining: Warm Lining water_resistant Heel Height: 2 centimeters Leather: Nubuck Leather Winter Boots
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's 1964 Pac 2' Winter Boots, Brown Buff Black, 10 UK
Recommended for heavy snow 2.5 millimeter bonded felt frost plug
prodImage
£202.00
£222.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Sorel Women's 1964 Pac 2' Winter Boots, Brown Buff Black, 9 UK
Recommended for heavy snow 2.5 millimeter bonded felt frost plug
prodImage
£205.00
£225.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede
Liner Material:Felt
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Sorel 1964 Pac 2 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sorel

Sorel Dude Moc
£39.49
Sorel Dude MocCompare 35 Prices
Sorel Whitney II Plus Lace Women
£57.94
Sorel Whitney II Plus Lace WomenCompare 40 Prices
Sorel Caribou Youth
£55.33
Sorel Caribou YouthCompare 19 Prices
Sorel Yoot Pac Nylon
£29.99
Sorel Yoot Pac NylonCompare 410 Prices
Sorel Caribou Women
£84.99
Sorel Caribou WomenCompare 101 Prices
Sorel Buxton Lace
£86.72
Sorel Buxton LaceCompare 107 Prices
Sorel Whitney III Tall Women
£77.47
Sorel Whitney III Tall WomenCompare 66 Prices
Sorel 1964 Pac Nylon Men
£79.01
Sorel 1964 Pac Nylon MenCompare 204 Prices
Sorel Explorer III Joan Women
£54.00
Sorel Explorer III Joan WomenCompare 14 Prices
Sorel Madson II Moc Toe
£90.00
Sorel Madson II Moc ToeCompare 70 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trespass Rhythmic II Boots
source: OnBuy
Trespass Rhythmic II Boots
£83.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kamik Snowgem
£83.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kamik Nation Plus
£69.06
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kamik Snowgem LO
£85.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Merrell Marquette Thermo Lace Waterproof Women
£80.09
Compare Prices
17 offers
Magnum Patrol Boot
source: OnBuy
Magnum Patrol Boot
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamaris Boot 25618-43
£97.57
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamaris 25504-29
£83.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kamik Canuck
£86.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sorel Tofino II
£87.73
Compare Prices
22 offers
Sorel 1964 Pac 2 Women
prodImage
£82.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.56
Shipping: Free
CRUW
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
CRUW
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel