Josef Seibel New Anvers 04

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Black smooth leather ankle boots
• Two zippers for easy entry
• Padded opening and removable insole
• Flexible PU outsole for good grip
• Ankle-high with warm lining
Show all product details
Colour: Black
Size: 9 UK Wide

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel New Anvers 04
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Men's Ankle Boots New Anvers 04, Width K (Extra Wide), Interchangeable Footbed, black, 9 UK
Product type: ankle boots, boots, short boots, booties, ankle high, zip Outer material: leather (smooth leather), inner material: plush, outsole: PU, insole: textile Width: K (for strong/wide feet), closure: zip Heel Type:Flat Heel,Heel Height:2.4cm,Platform Height:1.2cm,Shaft Type:Half Shaft Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£103.79
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Ankle Boots New Anvers 04, Width K (Extra Wide), Interchangeable Footbed, black, 9 UK 44904
Features Product type: ankle boots, boots, short boots, booties, ankle high, zip Outer material: leather (smooth leather), inner material: plush,
prodImage
£129.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Black smooth leather ankle boots
Two zippers for easy entry
Padded opening and removable insole
Flexible PU outsole for good grip
Ankle-high with warm lining
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel New Anvers 04
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Max
£59.84
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 31 Prices
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Josef Seibel FranklynCompare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£53.67
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 4 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.52
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 64 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 42 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Fenja 01
£74.07
Josef Seibel Fenja 01Compare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£64.13
Josef Seibel Alastair 08Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sorel Torino V Parc Women
£104.97
Compare Prices
45 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25909-41
£78.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Nevada Texapore Mid Women
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
UGG Neumel Women
£102.19
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dr. Martens 2976 S men's boot
£119.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Serena Faux Fur
£101.49
Compare Prices
23 offers
Birkenstock Highwood Slip On Women
£106.60
Compare Prices
59 offers
Gabor Biker Boot / Combat Boot (71.721.21)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gabor Chelsea boot suede 51.850
£107.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Emu Stinger Mini
£100.26
Compare Prices
30 offers
Josef Seibel New Anvers 04
Merkkur
prodImage
£103.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel