Timberland Nellie Chukka

Manufacturer: Timberland
Timberland Nellie Chukka
from £75.00to £109.995 offersManufacturer: Timberland
• Ankle boots
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Mesh, Polyethylene terephthalate (PET)
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Timberland Nellie Chukka
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Timberland Womens Nellie Mid Lace Up Chukka Boot Natu in Natural Nubuck - Size UK 8 019d7800-a6a9-7461-bcb6-8b34c5a8a027
The Timberland Nellie Mid Lace Up Chukka Boots feature a mid-height build with a clean, structured profile. The design maintains ankle coverage without excessive bulk.- Product Highlights- • Lace-up fastening for adjustable fit- • Mid-cut design with defined shape- • Chukka boot style for multiple occasions
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.00
£77.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Timberland Womens Nellie Mid Lace-Up Chukka Boot - Off-White Leather - Size UK 8 019980ef-99db-7f2a-8651-7f9f4d856174
Tackle the outdoors with confidence in the Women's Nellie Chukka Boot. Crafted with premium Timberland® leather and featuring a seam-sealed construction, these boots help offer durability and waterproof protection. The anti-fatigue removable footbed and steel shank for arch support help provide all-day comfort, while the rugged rubber lug outsole helps with reliable traction on any terrain.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.00
£77.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Timberland Womens Nellie Chukka Boots - Black Nubuck - Size UK 4 6c7826f3-9ab9-43f8-aff0-ab71a44346aa
The Timberland Nellie Boots Are Iconic And Robust Featuring Soft Nubuck Uppers With A Padded Ankle Cuff. Metallic Eyelets Are Complemented By Two Tone Laces And Embossed Branding To Create Signature Timberland Detailing. Durable Rubber Sole Completes.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.00
£101.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Timberland Womens Nellie Chukka Boots - Black Nubuck - Size UK 5 48aff17a-284a-4739-a367-5abbea60d943
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.00
£101.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Timberland Womens Nellie Chukka Double WP Boots in Black Leather - Size UK 6.5 4804dee1-22bf-49c4-80d1-b4d9d8ede967
Womens Timberland Nellie Chukka Double WP Boots in black.- Upper made with waterproof Better Leather from an LWG Silver-rated tannery. - Lace-up fastening.- Padded cuff. - Round toe. - Textured tread.- Anti-fatigue removable footbed. - Seam-sealed construction.- Rubber lug outsole.- Ref: CA2JSA
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Mesh, Polyethylene terephthalate (PET)
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Timberland Nellie Chukka
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Timberland

Timberland Amherst 2 Eye Boat
£57.99
Timberland Amherst 2 Eye BoatCompare 3 Prices
Timberland Classic 2 Eye
£70.00
Timberland Classic 2 EyeCompare 13 Prices
Timberland Bradstreet Chukka
£104.50
Timberland Bradstreet ChukkaCompare 61 Prices
Timberland Radford 6-inch boot
£208.56
Timberland Radford 6-inch bootCompare 2 Prices
Timberland Larchmont Chelsea
£99.95
Timberland Larchmont ChelseaCompare 1 Prices
Timberland Nellie Chukka Double
£78.00
Timberland Nellie Chukka DoubleCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sorel Whitney II Plus Lace Women
£74.76
Compare Prices
27 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25702-41
£75.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Thermoball Lace Up WP Women
£74.52
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25909-41
£75.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform
£89.99
Compare Prices
57 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25427-41
£75.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25992-41
£74.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Josef Seibel Naly 24
£59.99
Compare Prices
59 offers
Josef Seibel Sanja 01
£73.08
Compare Prices
14 offers
Josef Seibel Naly 09
£72.81
Compare Prices
38 offers
Timberland Nellie Chukka
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel