Timberland Premium 6-Inch Boot Child (TB 012909)

Price History
• Children's Shoe
• Shoe Size: Boots
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Timberland Premium 6-Inch Boot Child (TB 012909)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Timberland 6 Inch Premium Waterproof (Junior), Unisex Kids' Ankle Boots, Wheat, 6 UK (39.5 EU) TB012909 Lavendar
Premium full-grain leather upper for rugged durability Waterproof seam-sealed construction is guaranteed to keep feet dry in any weather Rustproof hardware for durability and an authentic timberland look Padded collar for a comfortable fit around the ankle Textile lining and footbed cover for breathability Strap type: strapless
prodImage
£95.39
£98.38
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
TIMBERLAND 6 INCH PREMIUM, 12909 UK 3 - 6.5 YOUTHS/ADULTS SIZES. BNIB
TIMBERLAND 6 INCH PREMIUM, 12909 UK 3 - 6.5 YOUTHS/ADULTS SIZES. BNIB, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Timberland Mid Boots 6 IN PREMIUM WP BOOT TB0129097131=TB012909713
Timberland Mid Boots 6 IN PREMIUM WP BOOT Brown Available in boy's sizes. 3 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
Timberland Mid Boots 6 IN PREMIUM WP BOOT TB0129097131=TB012909713
Timberland Mid Boots 6 IN PREMIUM WP BOOT Brown Available in girl's sizes. 3 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
Timberland 6 Inch Kid's Boots - Beige - Size 5.5 - Leather 316733314104060
Every Terrain, All Day Get the adventurer in you going with the Timberland 6 Inch. Made to be your companion through ups and downs of difficult terrains as you go out and about, these boots keep you warm, comfy, and super snug. The padded collar ensures just the right fit, while the ReBOTL lining provides added ease. Seam-sealed construction adds a clean, streamlined look as you explore to your heart’s content. Timberland 6 Inch Features: * Better Leather from a tannery rated silver for its water, energy, and waste management practices * Padded collar for a comfortable fit around the ankle * Seam-sealed construction * Leather heel * PrimaLoft insulation * ReBOTL fabric lining containing at least 50% recycled plastic * Anti-fatigue removable footbed * Rubber lug outsole * Imported
2-6 days
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Timberland 6 Inch Kid's Boots - Beige - Size 4 - Leather 316733314104045
Every Terrain, All Day Get the adventurer in you going with the Timberland 6 Inch. Made to be your companion through ups and downs of difficult terrains as you go out and about, these boots keep you warm, comfy, and super snug. The padded collar ensures just the right fit, while the ReBOTL lining provides added ease. Seam-sealed construction adds a clean, streamlined look as you explore to your heart’s content. Timberland 6 Inch Features: * Better Leather from a tannery rated silver for its water, energy, and waste management practices * Padded collar for a comfortable fit around the ankle * Seam-sealed construction * Leather heel * PrimaLoft insulation * ReBOTL fabric lining containing at least 50% recycled plastic * Anti-fatigue removable footbed * Rubber lug outsole * Imported
2-6 days
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Shoe Size
Boots
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Timberland Premium 6-Inch Boot Child (TB 012909)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Timberland

Timberland Amherst 2 Eye Boat
£57.99
Timberland Amherst 2 Eye BoatCompare 7 Prices
Timberland Icon Premium 6-Inch Boot Men
£85.50
Timberland Icon Premium 6-Inch Boot MenCompare 171 Prices
Timberland Authentics 3-Eye Classic Lug
£114.99
Timberland Authentics 3-Eye Classic LugCompare 32 Prices
Timberland Classic 2 Eye
£81.00
Timberland Classic 2 EyeCompare 103 Prices
Timberland Killington Chukka
£79.99
Timberland Killington ChukkaCompare 5 Prices
Timberland Radford 6-inch boot
£196.30
Timberland Radford 6-inch bootCompare 2 Prices
Timberland Bradstreet Chukka
£84.99
Timberland Bradstreet ChukkaCompare 77 Prices
Timberland Cross Mark Chukka GTX
£163.49
Timberland Cross Mark Chukka GTXCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

UGG Classic Kids
£90.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
UGG Bailey Bow Kids
£101.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
UGG Classic Mini II Kids
£81.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
UGG Classic Short II WP Child
£103.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ricosta Disera
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 Powertex Mid Child
£75.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Reima Laplander 2.0
£72.28
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adidas Terrex GTX Kids
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timberland Premium 6-Inch Boot Child (TB 012909)
steps shoes
prodImage
£95.39
Shipping: £2.99
funkysports1
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel