Sorel Kinetic Short

• Winter shoe
• Upper Material: Suede leather
• Liner Material: Microfleece
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sorel Womens Kinetic Short Insulated Waterproof Boots 18081912247
Sorel Womens Kinetic Short Insulated Waterproof Boots, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£76.95
£80.93
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Sorel Women's Mid Shoe, KINETIC SHORT WP B079RLB6WY
Sporty-Chic Boots: Functional slip-ons match many outfit styles on walks downtown or on trails Resilient: Made of waterproof suede upper with microfleece lining and molded rubber heel detail Protects Feet: Molded rubber outsole secures stability and protects your feet during long walks Durable Insole: Features removable molded PU-like EVA footbed and microfleece top cover for feet Comfortable: The heel height of 1 1/2 inches and 1 1/4-inch platform provide all-day wear
prodImage
£84.02
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Kinetic Impact Short Boot WP Fashion, Black, Sea Salt, 8 UK B0CN3XNXB6
100g insulation Lightweight molded LIVELYFOAM. Midsole made with 10% Bloom, an algae-biomass-containing material Removable molded EVA sockliner with microfleece topcover Waterproof suede upper with medial zip and logo'd rand. Faux fur collar lining Molded EVERTREAD rubber.
prodImage
£103.58
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Mid Shoe, KINETIC SHORT WP
Water resistant Ankle boots
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sorel Women's Mid Shoe, KINETIC SHORT WP B079RM1N1P
Water resistant Ankle boots
prodImage
£108.11
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Kinetic Impact Short Waterproof Boot B0CN3Y9KFN
prodImage
£108.69
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Kinetic Impact Short Waterproof Boot B0CN3YGWZ5
prodImage
£109.60
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Mid Shoe, KINETIC SHORT WP B079RMYYYD
Waterproof textile upper and PU rand. Waterproof bootie construction. Microfleece lining fabric type: Synthetic
prodImage
£117.47
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Kinetic Impact Short Waterproof Boot B0CN3YR3J8
prodImage
£135.50
Shipping: Free
Sorel Womens Kinetic Impact Short Wp Fashion Boot, Black Sea Salt, 5 UK B0CN3VH6QM
prodImage
£135.51
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Kinetic Impact Short Waterproof Boot B0CN3WT9QW
prodImage
£135.51
Shipping: Free
Sorel Womens Kinetic Impact Short Wp Fashion Boot, Tawny Buff Gum 17, 6 UK B0CN3YNSQ7
prodImage
£135.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather
Liner Material:Microfleece
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Sorel Kinetic Short
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sorel

Sorel Dude Moc
£37.30
Sorel Dude MocCompare 35 Prices
Sorel Caribou Youth
£55.33
Sorel Caribou YouthCompare 15 Prices
Sorel Winter Carnival
£49.99
Sorel Winter CarnivalCompare 149 Prices
Sorel Yoot Pac Nylon
£23.91
Sorel Yoot Pac NylonCompare 338 Prices
Sorel Caribou Women
£84.99
Sorel Caribou WomenCompare 93 Prices
Sorel Explorer III Joan Women
£66.00
Sorel Explorer III Joan WomenCompare 13 Prices
Sorel Whitney III Tall Women
£54.75
Sorel Whitney III Tall WomenCompare 55 Prices
Sorel 1964 Pac Nylon Men
£56.18
Sorel 1964 Pac Nylon MenCompare 182 Prices
Sorel Madson II Moc Toe
£81.00
Sorel Madson II Moc ToeCompare 60 Prices
Sorel Explorer Joan
£49.00
Sorel Explorer JoanCompare 68 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Emu Stinger Micro
£75.96
Compare Prices
71 offers
Panama Jack Amur GTX
£79.11
Compare Prices
51 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25018-41
£74.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore Mid Men
£79.34
Compare Prices
19 offers
Dr. Martens Gaucho 2976
£79.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gabor Biker Boot 51.713
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Timberland Killington Chukka
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Timberland Waterproof Chukka Boot
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gabor Ankle boot 55.680
£72.60
Compare Prices
25 offers
Columbia Red Hills Omni-Heat Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Sorel Kinetic Short
gbgp-outlet
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: £3.98
prodImage
£84.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.58
Shipping: Free
534KO-EU
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel