Timberland Allington 6-Inch

Manufacturer: Timberland
Timberland Allington 6-Inch
from £74.99to £192.7515 offersManufacturer: Timberland
• Boots
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Timberland Allington 6-Inch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Timberland Allington 6in Lace Up (wide Fit), Women’s High Boots, Yellow (Wheat), UK (39.5 EU) TB_0A1HLS_6.5
Closure: Laces Sole material: rubber; Upper material: nubuck leather; Coating: fabric Brand : Timberland Wheat Nubuck 5 5 UK
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Timberland Allington 6in Lace Up (wide Fit), Women’s High Boots, Black, UK (39.5 EU) TB_0A1JVB_6.5
Upper made with Premium Timberland Leather sourced from tanneries that closely monitor their waste emissions and water usage with the goal of reducing their impact on the environment Padded collar for a comfortable fit around the ankle 100% recycled PET laces ReBOTL fabric lining containing at least 50% recycled plastic Lightweight OrthoLite footbed for all-day comfort
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Timberland Low Ankle Boots ALLINGTON 6IN LACE UP TB0A1JVB001=CA1JVB
Timberland Low Ankle Boots ALLINGTON 6IN LACE UP Black Available in women's sizes. 7,7.5.Women > Shoes > Low boots
5 days
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Timberland Women’s Allington Heights 6 Inch Boot Wheat Women - Shoes Timberland - Brown - A5Y5R-231-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Step out and step up with bold style with this high heel boot. It starts with our easily recognizable Timberland® boot profile and we then infuse it with the added comfort of OrthoLite® insoles. Featuring Premium Timberland® leather upper and ReBOTL™ lining containing at least 50% recycled plastic, the distinctive heel transforms an already iconic design into a signature statement that reflects your personality. Specifications: Upper made with premium Timberland® leather 100% PET laces OrthoLite® Impressions memory foam footbed Non-marking rubber outsole ReBOTL™ fabric lining containing at least 50% recycled plastic Heel Height: 3.88" (9.9 cm) Imported
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
Timberland Women’s Allington Heights 6 Inch Boot Black Women - Shoes Timberland - Black - A5Y6C-015-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Step out and step up with bold style with this high heel boot. It starts with our easily recognizable Timberland® boot profile and we then infuse it with the added comfort of OrthoLite® insoles. Featuring Premium Timberland® leather upper and ReBOTL™ lining containing at least 50% recycled plastic, the distinctive heel transforms an already iconic design into a signature statement that reflects your personality. Specifications: Upper made with premium Timberland® leather 100% PET laces OrthoLite® Impressions memory foam footbed Non-marking rubber outsole ReBOTL™ fabric lining containing at least 50% recycled plastic Heel Height: 3.88" (9.9 cm) Imported
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Timberland Women's Allington Heeled 6 Inch Boot - Leopard Print - Brown - Size: 5 pvi_000gg05l1fcmdr
Allington Heeled 6 Inch Boot - Leopard Print
prodImage
£130.00
£134.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Timberland Women's Allington Heeled 6 Inch Boot - Leopard Print - Brown - Size: 4 pvi_0058oeggoys3h0
Allington Heeled 6 Inch Boot - Leopard Print
prodImage
£130.00
£134.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Timberland Allington 6in Lace Up (wide Fit), Women’s High Boots, Yellow (Wheat), UK (40 EU) 31.50TIMB.ALL
Upper made with Premium Timberland Leather sourced from tanneries that closely monitor their waste emissions and water usage with the goal of reducing their impact on the environment Padded collar for a comfortable fit around the ankle 100% recycled PET laces ReBOTL fabric lining containing at least 50% recycled plastic Lightweight OrthoLite footbed for all-day comfort
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Timberland Allington 6in Lace Up (wide Fit), Women’s High Boots, Black, UK (41 EU) Tim_32.75_B073PZJVF4
Synthetic, Textile, Leather, Rubber, 12.0, 8.0, Laces, Ankle boots Country of manufacture : Vietnam Dimensions : Height of heel : 8.0 cm, Height of upper : 12.0 cm Shoe Width : medium
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Timberland Women’s Allington Heights 6 Inch Boot Black Women - Shoes Timberland - Black - A5Y6C-015-6 - Size: 6
Step out and step up with bold style with this high heel boot. It starts with our easily recognizable Timberland® boot profile and we then infuse it with the added comfort of OrthoLite® insoles. Featuring Premium Timberland® leather upper and ReBOTL™ lining containing at least 50% recycled plastic, the distinctive heel transforms an already iconic design into a signature statement that reflects your personality. Specifications: Upper made with premium Timberland® leather 100% PET laces OrthoLite® Impressions memory foam footbed Non-marking rubber outsole ReBOTL™ fabric lining containing at least 50% recycled plastic Heel Height: 3.88" (9.9 cm) Imported
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Timberland Women's Allington Mid Lace-Up Boot Black Women - Shoes Timberland - Black - A1JVB-BLK-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Get your style on with the Women's Allington Boot featuring Premium Timberland® leather upper and ReBOTL™ fabric containing at least 50% recycled PET plastic. Help stay in total comfort with OrthoLite® super soft foam insoles and long-term cushioning. The rubber lug outsole makes every step count on any terrain. The padded collar and lace-up style help give you extra comfort. Go ahead—tackle your next big adventure. Timberland supports responsible manufacturing of leather via the Leather Working Group. Specifications: Upper made with Premium Timberland® Leather Timberland supports responsible manufacturing of leather via the Leather Working Group 100% recycled PET laces Lace-up style Padded collar ReBOTL™ fabric lining containing 50% recycled PET plastic OrthoLite® footbed Rubber lug outsole Imported
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
Timberland Women’s Allington Heights 6 Inch Boot Pure Cashmere Women - Shoes Timberland - Purple - A423Q-BEI-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Step out and step up with bold style with this high heel boot. It starts with our easily recognizable Timberland® boot profile and we then infuse it with the added comfort of OrthoLite® insoles. Featuring Premium Timberland® leather upper and ReBOTL™ lining containing at least 50% recycled plastic, the distinctive heel transforms an already iconic design into a signature statement that reflects your personality. Specifications: Upper made with premium Timberland® leather 100% PET laces OrthoLite® Impressions memory foam footbed Non-marking rubber outsole ReBOTL™ fabric lining containing at least 50% recycled plastic Heel Height: 3.88" (9.9 cm) Imported
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
Timberland Allington 6in Lace Up (wide Fit), Women’s High Boots, Yellow (Wheat), UK (38 EU) Tim_46.5_B073PYY3T4
Timberland Allinton 6 Inch Soft Nubuck Uppers Soft Breathable Textile Lining Durable Rubber Outsole Unit Timberland Tree Logo On Outer Side
prodImage
£128.85
Shipping: Free
Timberland Women's Allington Heeled 6 Inch Boot - Leopard Print - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_02iz4dnwnhn6lz
Allington Heeled 6 Inch Boot - Leopard Print
prodImage
£130.00
£134.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Timberland Allington 6in Lace Up (wide Fit), Women’s High Boots, Yellow (Wheat), UK (39 EU)
Upper made with Premium Timberland Leather sourced from tanneries that closely monitor their waste emissions and water usage with the goal of reducing their impact on the environment Padded collar for a comfortable fit around the ankle 100% recycled PET laces ReBOTL fabric lining containing at least 50% recycled plastic Lightweight OrthoLite footbed for all-day comfort
prodImage
£192.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Timberland Allington 6-Inch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Timberland

Timberland Amherst 2 Eye Boat
£57.99
Timberland Amherst 2 Eye BoatCompare 3 Prices
Timberland Classic 2 Eye
£70.00
Timberland Classic 2 EyeCompare 13 Prices
Timberland Bradstreet Chukka
£84.99
Timberland Bradstreet ChukkaCompare 62 Prices
Timberland Radford 6-inch boot
£208.56
Timberland Radford 6-inch bootCompare 2 Prices
Timberland Nellie Chukka Double
£78.00
Timberland Nellie Chukka DoubleCompare 5 Prices
Timberland Larchmont Chelsea
£99.95
Timberland Larchmont ChelseaCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Timberland Nellie Chukka
£75.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sorel Whitney II Plus Lace Women
£74.76
Compare Prices
24 offers
Emu Stinger Micro
£71.40
Compare Prices
72 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25702-41
£75.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Thermoball Lace Up WP Women
£74.52
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25237-41
£57.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25427-41
£75.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Josef Seibel Sanja 01
£73.08
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamaris Leather ankle boot 86204-29
£60.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Josef Seibel Naly 09
£72.81
Compare Prices
41 offers
Timberland Allington 6-Inch
Labelled Outlet
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Labelled Outlet
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel