Josef Seibel Wallace 04

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Lace-up leather and textile derby shoes
• Barefoot cut for high wearing comfort and ample toe space
• Removable insole with leather footbed
• Part of the Spirit of Nature collection, sustainably produced
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Wallace 04
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Josef Seibel Wallace.04 Men's Business Shoes, Width G (Normal), Interchangeable Footbed, Brazil, 8 UK JS-20704-TE869-310-brasil_42
Product type: lace-up shoes, business shoes, lace-up shoes, classic and elegant Outer material: leather (nubuck), inner material: textile, outsole: rubber/latex, insole: textile Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: laces Strobel style: with this special workmanship, upper and lining leather are sewn (stripped) with the sew-in sole. This gives the shoe an extremely high flexibility and durability. The outsole is subsequently either glued or sewn on.
prodImage
£86.78
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Wallace 04, Ocean, ocean, 8 UK 000489010004
Men's leather low shoe The rubber sole is particularly non-slip, flexible, waterproof, abrasion-resistant and very durable Easy to put on and take off with the best hold thanks to lacing This shoe in comfortable shoe width G is ideal for the normal foot. Interchangeable footbed: yes; style: strobel
prodImage
£98.29
£100.75
Shipping: £2.46
with shipping: £2.46
Josef Seibel Men's Wallace 04 Mens Shoes - Tan - Size: 9 pvi_013y6ka8v8wcje
Experience the perfect blend of style and comfort with Josef Seibel Wallace 04 mens shoes. Featuring leather and textile uppers and a secure elastic lace fastening, these shoes offer superior fit and support with a Barefoot Fit. The wide fitting and removable insoles ensure all-day comfort, while the TR sole provides reliable traction. Ideal for men seeking durable, comfortable everyday footwear. Part of the Barefoot range, these shoes feature an ultra-flexible sole, lightweight comfort, elasticated laces, and a wide toe box to support natural movement.
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Wallace 04 Mens Shoes - Tan - Size: 8 pvi_02ghcoc3tvebas
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Josef Seibel Wallace.04 Men's Business Shoes, Width G (Normal), Interchangeable Footbed, Brazil, 9.5 UK JS-20704-TE869-310-brasil_44
prodImage
£98.72
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Wallace 04, Ocean, ocean, 9.5 UK A-44Ocean055481
Men's leather low shoe The rubber sole is particularly non-slip, flexible, waterproof, abrasion-resistant and very durable Easy to put on and take off with the best hold thanks to lacing This shoe in comfortable shoe width G is ideal for the normal foot. Interchangeable footbed: yes; style: strobel
prodImage
£100.75
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Wallace.04 Men's Business Shoes, Width G (Normal), Interchangeable Footbed, Brazil, 9 UK A-43Dark Brown055480
prodImage
£100.75
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Wallace.04 Men's Business Shoes, Width G (Normal), Interchangeable Footbed, Brazil, 7.5 UK A-41Dark Brown055480
prodImage
£100.75
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Wallace 04, Ocean, ocean, 8 UK A-42Ocean055481
Men's leather low shoe The rubber sole is particularly non-slip, flexible, waterproof, abrasion-resistant and very durable Easy to put on and take off with the best hold thanks to lacing This shoe in comfortable shoe width G is ideal for the normal foot. Interchangeable footbed: yes; style: strobel
prodImage
£100.76
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Wallace.04 Men's Business Shoes, Width G (Normal), Interchangeable Footbed, Brazil, 9.5 UK G10774B-10
prodImage
£110.00
£114.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Josef Seibel Wallace 04, Ocean, ocean, 7.5 UK child-20144532711410
Men's leather low shoe The rubber sole is particularly non-slip, flexible, waterproof, abrasion-resistant and very durable Easy to put on and take off with the best hold thanks to lacing This shoe in comfortable shoe width G is ideal for the normal foot. Interchangeable footbed: yes; style: strobel
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Wallace 04, Ocean, ocean, 9 UK child-20144532711430
Men's leather low shoe The rubber sole is particularly non-slip, flexible, waterproof, abrasion-resistant and very durable Easy to put on and take off with the best hold thanks to lacing This shoe in comfortable shoe width G is ideal for the normal foot. Interchangeable footbed: yes; style: strobel
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Wallace 04, Ocean, ocean, 10 UK child-20144532711450
Men's leather low shoe The rubber sole is particularly non-slip, flexible, waterproof, abrasion-resistant and very durable Easy to put on and take off with the best hold thanks to lacing This shoe in comfortable shoe width G is ideal for the normal foot. Interchangeable footbed: yes; style: strobel
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Wallace 04 Mens Shoes - Tan - Size: 10 pvi_01efkpvgv6lniv
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Wallace 04 Mens Shoes - Tan - Size: 9.5 pvi_02jb1dsandlora
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Wallace 04 Mens Shoes - Black - Size: 8 pvi_00kdm143wmy09n
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Wallace 04 Mens Shoes - Black - Size: 7 pvi_00yf9vqcjq0f7x
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Wallace 04 Mens Shoes - Black - Size: 9 pvi_02ucz7qr0t5c65
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Wallace 04 Mens Shoes - Black - Size: 9.5 pvi_03n2ox5mm4wxg4
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Wallace 04 Mens Shoes - Black - Size: 10 pvi_00up2ko8uwu24b
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Wallace 04 Mens Shoes - Brown - Size: 9.5 pvi_01lme3jc2la3dg
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Wallace 04 Mens Shoes - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_002u2xfhdgeleu
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Wallace 04 Mens Shoes - Brown - Size: 9 pvi_02iqbp7wa0brqo
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Wallace 04 Mens Shoes - Brown - Size: 11 pvi_031lclobay4avg
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Wallace 04 Mens Shoes - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_03atuj42eporpw
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Wallace 04 Mens Shoes - Brown - Size: 10 pvi_00mdv9rxnl6hqh
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Lace-up leather and textile derby shoes
Barefoot cut for high wearing comfort and ample toe space
Removable insole with leather footbed
Part of the Spirit of Nature collection, sustainably produced
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Wallace 04
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Max
£59.78
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 31 Prices
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Josef Seibel FranklynCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£53.67
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 4 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.46
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 64 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 42 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Fenja 01
£74.06
Josef Seibel Fenja 01Compare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£64.13
Josef Seibel Alastair 08Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Camper Peu 17665-011
£87.07
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hush Puppies Excel Wingtip Lace Up Shoes
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Excel Wingtip Lace Up Shoes
£85.53
Compare Prices
20 offers
Birkenstock London
£78.65
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ecco Helsinki 2 Moccasins
source: Sneakin UK
Ecco Helsinki 2 Moccasins
£88.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ecco Helsinki 2 Plain Formal Shoes
source: Sneakin UK
Ecco Helsinki 2 Plain Formal Shoes
£88.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ecco Metropole London Loafers
source: Sneakin UK
Ecco Metropole London Loafers
£89.00
Compare Prices
47 offers
Ben Sherman Archie Brogue Lace Up Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Ben Sherman Archie Brogue Lace Up Shoes
£89.10
Compare Prices
9 offers
Clarks Wallabee
£69.99
Compare Prices
113 offers
Camper Peu Cami (K100249)
£83.65
Compare Prices
18 offers
Infinity Leather Simon Brogue Dress Shoes
source: Secret Sales
Infinity Leather Simon Brogue Dress Shoes
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Josef Seibel Wallace 04
Merkkur
prodImage
£86.78
Shipping: Free
HB Foot Care
prodImage
£98.29
Shipping: £2.46
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel