Dr. Martens 1461 Smooth 3-eye

Manufacturer: Dr. Martens
Dr. Martens 1461 Smooth 3-eye
from £108.00to £207.8525 offersManufacturer: Dr. Martens
• Low Shoes
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dr. Martens 1461 Smooth 3-eye
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dr Martens Women's Dr. Martens Womens Black 1461 Smooth Leather Shoes - Size: 3 pvi_03ff54lyalm0te
These shoes, in the much-loved classic Dr. Martens shape, come crafted from a quality black leather upper and finished with a glossy sheen for a smarter look. The lace up front ensures a fit that is fully adjustable and has a triple eyelet lace up.
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Dr Martens Women's Dr. Martens Womens Black 1461 Smooth Leather Shoes - Size: 5 pvi_02xkyngyijjblr
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Girl's 1461 Oxford, Black Black Smooth, 3 UK B000W033AM
This is a Goodyear-welted product. Unlike many shoes, the upper and sole are not simply glued but heat-sealed and held together by a seam. Brand: Dr. Martens Lace-up
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Marten's 1461 Unisex Lace-Up Shoes, Black (Black Smooth/Orange), 5 UK (38 EU)
This is a Goodyear-welted product. Unlike many shoes, the upper and sole are not simply glued but heat-sealed and held together by a seam. Brand: Dr. Martens Lace-up
prodImage
£117.16
Shipping: Free
Dr. Marten's 1461 Unisex Lace-Up Shoes, Black (Black), 6.5 UK (38 EU) B009E7YAYC
This is a Goodyear-welted product. Unlike many shoes, the upper and sole are not simply glued but heat-sealed and held together by a stitching. Brand: Dr. Martens Stringed
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
Dr Martens (3) Dr. Martens 1461 11838002 Mens Black trekking shoes
1461 is model from the iconic Dr Martens brand. The upper is made of high-quality leather. The inner liner is also made of leather. A timeless model...
prodImage
£132.04
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1461 3 Eyelet Shoe Stich Womens Trainer In Black UK 3 - 13
Dr Martens 1461 3 Eyelet Shoe Stich Womens Trainer In Black UK 3 - 13, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1461 Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM11838001-6 - Size: 6
This is our classic 3 eye shoe. The second style that Dr. Martens made, the shoe was crafted for industry, made rebellious by generations of non-conformists — and now in the soft and supple Nappa leather. Crafted with the same Doc's DNA as its 8-eye counterpart, like grooved edges and yellow stitching Built on the iconic Dr. Martens air-cushioned sole, which is oil and fat resistant with good abrasion and slip resistance Material: A lightweight, milled leather, which gives a soft, luxurious handle and appearance.
prodImage
£140.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1461 Smooth Leather Black Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM11838002-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Docs Originals. In more shades than ever. Each season, we're enhancing our collection with classic colours from the DM's vault. Built from our Original tough Smooth leather, these 1461 shoes stay true to the six-decade-old silhouette. The shoes sit on a rugged air-cushioned sole, reinforced with our signature yellow welt stitching — just as they have since the start. Second off the DM’s production line, the 1461 is a 3-eye shoe championed for its versatility Hardwearing and famously tough, our Smooth leather can be polished to shine or scuffed-up. It’s up to you. Clean with a damp cloth and care with Dr. Martens Shoe Polish Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Upper: 100% Leather Inner: 60% Leather / 40% Textile Sole: 100% PVC Material: Smooth PU Coated Leather with a matte finish Care Instructions: Lightly wipe with a damp cloth and protect with our Ultra Protector Construction: This is a Goodyear-welted product. The upper and sole are heat-sealed and sewn together, not merely glued like many footwear constructions.
prodImage
£140.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1461 Black Nappa Lace-up shoe black 488128EU39
Fashion exclusively at EMPDr. Martens 1461 Black Nappa Lace-up shoe available in sizes EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40, EU41, EU42, EU45.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: Leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Marten's 1461 Unisex Lace-Up Shoes, Black (Black Smooth/Orange), 13 UK (48 EU)
Second in DM's production line, the 1461 is a 3-eye shoe renowned for its versatility. Buttersoft WP is a premium, naturally tumbled nubuck with excellent handfeel and water-resistant properties. Standard shape: Recommended for all feet, but perfect for medium or wide feet
prodImage
£207.85
£224.23
Shipping: £16.38
with shipping: £16.38
More offers
Dr Martens Women's Dr. Martens Womens Black 1461 Smooth Leather Shoes - Size: 4 pvi_00aojqbkadoaol
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Dr Martens Women's Dr. Martens Womens Black 1461 Smooth Leather Shoes - Size: 6 pvi_01f0v2toj4duoc
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Dr Martens Women's Dr. Martens - 11838002 UN 1461 SMOOTH BLACK - Size: 3 pvi_03f8iew2xa0u2z
These shoes are a Dr. Martens classic, crafted from a premium black leather upper with a glossy sheen for a smarter, polished look. Featuring a triple-eyelet lace-up front, they offer a fully adjustable fit with timeless style.
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Dr Martens Women's Dr. Martens - 11838002 UN 1461 SMOOTH BLACK - Size: 4 pvi_011c3qpfsuil4k
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Dr Martens Women's Dr. Martens - 11838002 UN 1461 SMOOTH BLACK - Size: 5 pvi_0225juattszg4w
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Dr Martens Women's Dr. Martens - 11838002 UN 1461 SMOOTH BLACK - Size: 6 pvi_02o5dqq4a5kwyt
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Unisex 3 Eye Shoe Derbys, Black, 6 UK B015HV4N8G
This is a Goodyear-welted product. Unlike many shoes, the upper and sole are not simply glued but heat-sealed and held together by a seam. Brand: Dr. Martens Lace-up
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1461 Smooth Leather Black Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM11838002-7 - Size: 7
prodImage
£140.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1461 Smooth Leather Black Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM11838002-3 - Size: 3
prodImage
£140.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1461 Smooth Leather Black Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM11838002-6 - Size: 6
prodImage
£140.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1461 Smooth Leather Black Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM11838002-4 - Size: 4
prodImage
£140.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1461 Smooth Leather Black Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM11838002-5 - Size: 5
prodImage
£140.60
Shipping: Free
DR MARTENS 11838002 3 Eye Shoe Men Black Smooth UK 7.5 B07B2PT4HS
Second in DM's production line, the 1461 is a 3-eye shoe renowned for its versatility Buttersoft WP is a premium, naturally tumbled nubuck with excellent hand feel and water resistant properties Standard shape: recommended for all feet, but perfect for medium or wide feet
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
DR MARTENS 11838002 3 Eye Shoe Men Black Smooth UK 8.5 B07KR5JLGW
Second in DM's production line, the 1461 is a 3-eye shoe renowned for its versatility Buttersoft WP is a premium, naturally tumbled nubuck with excellent hand feel and water resistant properties Standard shape: recommended for all feet, but perfect for medium or wide feet
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Dr. Martens 1461 Smooth 3-eye
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens Blaire
£80.00
Dr. Martens BlaireCompare 24 Prices
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£91.07
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 18 Prices
Dr. Martens 101
£84.99
Dr. Martens 101Compare 45 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Mono
£74.99
Dr. Martens 1461 MonoCompare 22 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£119.25
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 61 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
£102.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye BootCompare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens 1461 PW
£115.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panama Jack Panama 02 Men
£98.88
Compare Prices
14 offers
Clarks Desert Trek
£81.32
Compare Prices
19 offers
Dr. Martens 1461 Quad leather platform shoe
£120.73
Compare Prices
16 offers
Timberland Authentics 3-Eye Classic Lug
£134.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Clarks Desert London
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dr. Martens 1461 Virginia
£122.64
Compare Prices
18 offers
Sioux Marcel
£87.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dr. Martens Polley
£90.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Camper Peu 17665-011
£88.79
Compare Prices
23 offers
Dr. Martens 1461 Smooth 3-eye
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£117.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel