Josef Seibel Charlotte 01

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Derby Shoes
• Upper Material: Leather (Nappa), Lining: Leather
• Outsole: TR, Insole: Leather
• Heel Height: 2.2 cm, Platform Height: 0.7 cm
• Ago Construction: Lightweight, Shape-Retaining
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Charlotte 01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RenteriaDecor Josef Seibel women's comfortable shoes Charlotte 01, width G (normal), comfortable, lace-up shoes, lace-up shoes, street shoes, low-tie, black-black, 37 EU 237115-37
Product type: lace-up shoes, comfortable shoes, comfort shoes, low shoes, lace-up shoes, lace-ups, comfortable Upper material: leather (nappa), inner material: leather, outsole: TR, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: laces Heel type: Flat heel, Heel height: 2.2 cm, Platform height: 0.7 cm, Shaft type: Short shaft Ago design: With this special processing, the insole is attached to the last. The shaft (upper part) is pulled over the last and the edge of the shaft is glued to the insole. The resulting (folded) edge of the shaft (gusset) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the shaft and pressed under high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly light and retain their shape."
prodImage
£75.39
£86.89
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Lowest total price
Josef Seibel Charlotte 01 Women's Comfortable Shoes, Width G (Normal), black, 6 UK JS-87301-971-105-black.black_39
Product type: lace-up shoes, comfortable shoes, comfort shoes, low shoes, lace-up shoes, comfortable Upper material: leather (Nappa), inner material: leather, outsole: TR, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: laces Heel Type:Flat Heel,Heel Height:2.2cm,Platform Height:0.7cm,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Ago style: with this special workmanship, the insole is stapled on the lasts. The shaft (upper) is pulled over the last and the shaft edge is glued to the insole. The resulting (folded) shaft edge (gusset) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the shaft and pressed with high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly lightweight and dimensionally stable.
prodImage
£85.07
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Charlotte 01 Womens Lace Up Shoes
Josef Seibel Charlotte 01 Womens Lace Up Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Charlotte 01 Womens Lace Up Shoes - Black - Size: 6 pvi_000rq12kxiy781
Introducing the JOSEF SEIBEL Charlotte 01! This sophisticated shoe with elasticated laces, is crafted from a high quality smooth leather ideal for both the workplace or running errands.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Charlotte 01 Womens Lace Up Shoes - Black - Size: 4 pvi_00c5l7sk3ai0pn
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Charlotte 01 Women's Comfortable Shoes, Width G (Normal), black, 7 UK child-10186560711400
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Charlotte 01 Women's Comfortable Shoes, Width G (Normal), black, 8 UK child-10186560711410
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Comfortable Shoes Charlotte 01, Width G (Normal), Street Shoes, Lacing, lace-up Shoes, Comfort Shoes, Black-Black, 38 EU child-10186560711380
Product type: lace-up shoes, comfortable shoes, comfort shoes, low shoes, lace-up shoes, lace-ups, comfortable Upper material: leather (nappa), inner material: leather, outsole: TR, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: laces Heel type: Flat heel, Heel height: 2.2 cm, Platform height: 0.7 cm, Shaft type: Short shaft Ago design: With this special processing, the insole is attached to the last. The shaft (upper part) is pulled over the last and the edge of the shaft is glued to the insole. The resulting (folded) edge of the shaft (gusset) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the shaft and pressed under high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly light and retain their shape."
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Charlotte 01 Womens Lace Up Shoes - Black - Size: 3 pvi_01kupe4e0to8qk
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Charlotte 01 Womens Lace Up Shoes - Black - Size: 6.5 pvi_03jwtpo8sdpveu
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Charlotte 01 Womens Lace Up Shoes - Black - Size: 7 pvi_03i7ip8djc6osu
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Charlotte 01 Womens Lace Up Shoes - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_00cg7lquze7hqh
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Charlotte 01 Womens Lace Up Shoes - Brown - Size: 3 pvi_01zmh7jaa8qgdx
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Charlotte 01 Womens Lace Up Shoes - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_02003hd4lqzeg3
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Charlotte 01 Womens Lace Up Shoes - Black - Size: 8 pvi_01pi50oy01t00i
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Charlotte 01 Womens Lace Up Shoes - Brown - Size: 4 pvi_03gxxn18q567je
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Charlotte 17 Womens Shoes - Black - Size: 6.5 pvi_01f3ixqpsdj6wq
What sets JOSEF SEIBEL Charlotte 17 apart is its attention to detail - featuring an elegant cross-stitch feature and  asymmetrical stitch design throughout adding  a touch of flair to any outfit. And with a fully removable insole, you can easily customise your fit with your own orthotic inserts for personalised support.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Charlotte 01 Womens Lace Up Shoes - Brown - Size: 6.5 pvi_01qsatgy463pcf
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Charlotte 17 Womens Shoes - Black - Size: 4 pvi_01yyuo78ln9sph
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Charlotte 01 Womens Lace Up Shoes - Brown - Size: 6 pvi_036hb36v9elin9
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Charlotte 01 Womens Lace Up Shoes - Black - Size: 5 pvi_00uwgqr6wkj80f
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Charlotte 17 Womens Shoes - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_01iwcak88eg19m
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Derby Shoes
Upper Material: Leather (Nappa), Lining: Leather
Outsole: TR, Insole: Leather
Heel Height: 2.2 cm, Platform Height: 0.7 cm
Ago Construction: Lightweight, Shape-Retaining
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Charlotte 01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£64.83
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 60 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£53.67
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 4 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 43 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£59.77
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 29 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Josef Seibel FranklynCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 25 Prices
Josef Seibel Fenja 01
£72.66
Josef Seibel Fenja 01Compare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 04
£55.90
Josef Seibel Fiona 04Compare 44 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hush Puppies Douglas Moccasins
source: Amazon Marketplace
Hush Puppies Douglas Moccasins
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pikolinos Marbella
£72.18
Compare Prices
9 offers
Camper Peu Cami (K100249)
£76.59
Compare Prices
18 offers
Josef Seibel Bradfjord 07
£78.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Josef Seibel Alastair 02
£74.15
Compare Prices
13 offers
Sioux Campina
£78.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pikolinos Bernet Lace Up Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Pikolinos Bernet Lace Up Shoes
£79.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Josef Seibel Neele 44
£61.75
Compare Prices
32 offers
Clarks Wallabee
£69.99
Compare Prices
113 offers
Clarks Desert Trek
£67.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Josef Seibel Charlotte 01
H&D Schuhcompany
prodImage
£75.39
Shipping: £11.50
Merkkur
prodImage
£85.07
Shipping: Free
charlesclinkard
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel