Clarks Desert Trek

Manufacturer: Clarks
Clarks Desert Trek
from £81.32to £99.0022 offersManufacturer: Clarks
• Low Shoes
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Shoe Type: Lace-up shoes
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks Desert Trek
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clarks Desert Trek Suede Mens Black Boots-UK 8 / EU 42 CLA226
Material - Upper: Leather
prodImage
£81.32
Shipping: Free
Clarks Desert Trek Suede Mens Black Boots-UK 9 / EU 43 CLA227
Rich suede upper with double stitching Soft and breathable leather lining for abrasion-free wear Non-removable, foam padded and perforated, leather lined insole for cushioning and ventilation Stitched down and cemented construction for lateral stability and flexibility Signature crepe sole that cushions and reduces foot fatigue
prodImage
£81.32
Shipping: Free
Clarks Originals Clarks Mens Desert Trek Black Suede Desert Trek Suede Casual 26155486
Clarks Mens Desert Trek Black Suede Desert Trek Suede Casual, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks Originals Clarks Mens Desert Trek Black Suede Desert Trek Suede Casual C52495
Clarks Mens Desert Trek Black Suede Desert Trek Suede Casual, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks Originals Mens Desert Trek Casual Shoe Black Suede - Size UK 7 e235d669-2214-4d50-97d6-9c385f368512
Clarks Originals Desert Trek Casual Shoe Black Suede With its distinctive central butt seam and classic crepe sole, the Desert Trek has been an icon since the 1970s. This shoe boasts Clarks classic smooth suede for and the subtle Trek logo. Includes additional laces Finished with 2 Clarks Originals fobs Clarks Originals heat embossed metallic foil transfer on sock bed Embossed Trek man on heel Smooth natural crepe sole Style 26166211
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£87.00
£89.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Clarks Originals Desert Trek Suede Mens Cola Boots - Brown - Size: 11 pvi_01wj34oam0t72c
First introduced in the 1970s, the Desert Trek shoes by Clarks feature a contrasting accent on the heel and a central butt seam. Crafted from premium materials, they feature a lace up fastening and a distinctive contrast crepe sole.
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Desert Trek Suede Mens Cola Boots - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_02ewi3hbgbbs9o
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Clarks Desert Trek Suede Mens Black Boots-UK 7 / EU 41 CLA225
Material - Upper: Leather
prodImage
£81.32
Shipping: Free
Clarks Desert Trek Suede Mens Black Boots-UK 10 / EU 44.5 CLA228
Material - Upper: Leather
prodImage
£81.32
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Desert Trek Suede Mens Cola Boots - Brown - Size: 9 pvi_014urr66zppii0
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Desert Trek Suede Mens Cola Boots - Brown - Size: 10 pvi_01pf8u9mgiv74q
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Desert Trek Suede Mens Cola Boots - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_02bcxb74m6r5l7
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Desert Trek Suede Mens Cola Boots - Brown - Size: 6 pvi_01mcr02p1os4t0
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Desert Trek Suede Men's Sand Shoes - Cream - Size: 11 pvi_001xo7gkc9f0pj
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Desert Trek Suede Men's Sand Shoes - Cream - Size: 8 pvi_03jrag7m1jup7t
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Desert Trek Suede Men's Sand Shoes - Cream - Size: 6 pvi_00ituxja5m2c8n
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Desert Trek Suede Men's Sand Shoes - Cream - Size: 7 pvi_03vb1crao2l6xl
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Desert Trek Suede Men's Sand Shoes - Cream - Size: 10 pvi_01r58xn7wiipo3
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Desert Trek Suede Men's Sand Shoes - Cream - Size: 7 pvi_02blnw4ngw40lu
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Desert Trek Suede Men's Sand Shoes - Cream - Size: 11 pvi_00md4rbwai6xkp
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Desert Trek Suede Men's Sand Shoes - Cream - Size: 8 pvi_034li2uvfuc7iy
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Desert Trek Suede Men's Sand Shoes - Cream - Size: 6 pvi_01uikojw4duyp7
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Synthetic
Shoe Type
Lace-up shoes

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks Desert Trek
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clarks

Clarks Freckle Ice
£33.10
Clarks Freckle IceCompare 124 Prices
Clarks Nature II
£73.42
Clarks Nature IICompare 18 Prices
Clarks Funny Dream
£34.14
Clarks Funny DreamCompare 209 Prices
Clarks Un Loop
£43.81
Clarks Un LoopCompare 257 Prices
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£25.66
Clarks Step Urban MixCompare 40 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Lord
£46.72
Clarks Batcombe LordCompare 30 Prices
Clarks Un Maui Lace
£32.58
Clarks Un Maui LaceCompare 126 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Hall
£33.11
Clarks Batcombe HallCompare 135 Prices
Clarks Deva Mae
£34.00
Clarks Deva MaeCompare 48 Prices
Clarks Hamble Oak
£20.00
Clarks Hamble OakCompare 170 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock London
£80.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Compare Prices
30 offers
Aigle Tarmac
£86.40
Compare Prices
18 offers
Camper Peu Cami (K100249)
£87.41
Compare Prices
28 offers
Dr. Martens Adrian
£74.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Camper Peu 17665-011
£88.79
Compare Prices
23 offers
Sioux Marcel
£89.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dr. Martens Polley
£90.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Sioux Gilles
£69.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£68.40
Compare Prices
13 offers
Clarks Desert Trek
Savvy Treads
prodImage
£81.32
Shipping: Free
Savvy Treads
prodImage
£81.32
Shipping: Free
clarksuk
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
clarksuk
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel