Josef Seibel Neele 44

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
Josef Seibel Neele 44
from £66.49to £89.9943 offersManufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Low Shoes
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather, Textile
• Sole Material: Leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Neele 44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

43 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Neele 44, Women’s Derbys, Blue (Ocean-kombi 531), 3 UK (36 EU) OE-LIK2-R4LS
Product type: Trainers,Low-Tops,low shoe,street shoe,lace up shoe,sports shoe,leisure Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Lining mix, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: leather Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Lace-Up Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3 cm, Plateau hight: 1 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Casual Shoes NEELE 44 85144-480-530
Josef Seibel Casual Shoes NEELE 44 Blue Available in women's sizes. 3,4.5,5,6,6.5.Women > Shoes > Casual shoes
5 days
prodImage
£67.20
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Casual Shoes NEELE 44 85144-480-530
Josef Seibel Casual Shoes NEELE 44 Blue Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Casual shoes
5 days
prodImage
£67.20
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Casual Shoes NEELE 44 85144-480-530
Josef Seibel Casual Shoes NEELE 44 Blue Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Casual shoes
5 days
prodImage
£67.20
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Womens Neele 44 0199ecbc-62e1-74e7-8131-ada5c0f197e4
The JOSEF SEIBEL Neele 44 low shoe in elegant Bordeaux is a true masterpiece of the shoemaker's art. This women's shoe combines characterful design with traditional hand stitching, which is known for its high-quality and elaborate production. The hand stitching is a symbol of genuine German industrial culture and stands for loving craftsmanship. The fine cowhide leather upper gives the shoe a sophisticated look, while the TR sole ensures excellent slip resistance and durability. The removable leather insole offers the option of using your own orthopaedic footbed, which makes the shoe even more comfortable to wear. The shoe is perfect for leisure activities and is the ideal companion for outdoor adventures in autumn. The laces ensure a secure fit. JOSEF SEIBEL stands for slow fashion and focusses on quality and durability rather than fast trends. With the Neele 44, you will experience comfort and style in perfection.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.25
£77.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Neele 44 0199ecbc-58ad-7189-a6aa-2e74fb45de36
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.25
£77.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Neele 44 Womens Shoes
Josef Seibel Neele 44 Womens Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Neele 44 Womens Shoes
Josef Seibel Neele 44 Womens Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 44 Womens Shoes - Red - Size: 7 pvi_00olgwcjssaatn
A practical, lightweight shoe that boasts superior comfort and support. JOSEF SEIBEL Neele 44 is designed using high quality, soft leather and using traditional craft to incorporate a delicate stitch pattern within its design. Cushioned collar and footbed will without doubt provide you with all-day comfort.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 44 Womens Shoes - Navy - Size: 6.5 pvi_00ppqggyy6cnxy
Step confidently into the spotlight with the Josef Seibel Neele 44 womens shoes, designed for those who appreciate the perfect mix of style and comfort. Made from premium leather, these shoes guarantee durability while keeping your feet comfortable all day long. The cushioned interior cradles your feet, making every step a joyous experience.Featuring a lace fastening, these shoes allow for an adjustable fit, while the removable insole adds a personalised touch. With a manageable 2cm heel height, they effortlessly adapt to any occasion. Elevate your wardrobe with the quality and elegance that Josef Seibel offers.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Josef Seibel Casual Shoes NEELE 44 85144-480-530
Josef Seibel Casual Shoes NEELE 44 Blue Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > Casual shoes
5 days
prodImage
£67.20
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Casual Shoes NEELE 44 85144-480-530
Josef Seibel Casual Shoes NEELE 44 Blue Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Casual shoes
5 days
prodImage
£67.20
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Casual Shoes NEELE 44 85144-480-530
Josef Seibel Casual Shoes NEELE 44 Blue Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Casual shoes
5 days
prodImage
£67.20
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Womens Neele 44 0199ecbc-6bf3-7368-9a1f-6dff09b7bc05
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.25
£77.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Neele 44 0199ecbb-d83d-76d8-ad9d-39a39aa91531
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.25
£77.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Neele 44 0199ecbc-5d2b-710e-9a0c-d42f177595ee
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.25
£77.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 44 Womens Shoes - Black - Size: 7 pvi_00f96rik2bya9n
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 44 Womens Shoes - Red - Size: 4 pvi_009picpcn7fzps
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 44 Womens Shoes - Navy - Size: 6 pvi_0075mu3cwoltbv
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 44 Womens Shoes - Navy - Size: 7 pvi_01fxm0nwdk0jxq
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 44 Womens Shoes - Navy - Size: 5 pvi_01vx6vtagv0utu
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 44 Womens Shoes - Red - Size: 5 pvi_00p7gtn3508ctz
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 44 Womens Shoes - Red - Size: 5 pvi_018u6dd3n46yhl
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 44 Womens Shoes - Navy - Size: 7 pvi_023n5kagt07e9g
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 44 Womens Shoes - Navy - Size: 5 pvi_03ppviay35z5on
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 44 Womens Shoes - Navy - Size: 8 pvi_01l2i1nqycf7j2
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 44 Womens Shoes - Navy - Size: 4 pvi_00tjsb1jujt5ld
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 44 Womens Shoes - Red - Size: 4 pvi_01ie2eotk6zowr
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 44 Womens Shoes - Red - Size: 6 pvi_017nb6frsypqic
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 44 Womens Shoes - Red - Size: 6 pvi_0119528koc0r3s
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather, Textile
Sole Material:Leather

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Neele 44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£55.20
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 47 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£67.20
Josef Seibel Fiona 39Compare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 50 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£58.06
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 42 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 12 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.38
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 84 Prices
Josef Seibel Fergey 18
£59.78
Josef Seibel Fergey 18Compare 7 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Josef Seibel Fiona 01Compare 30 Prices
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£55.92
Josef Seibel Alastair 08Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Geox Symbol U74A5C
£66.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Josef Seibel Bradfjord 07
£67.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sioux Gilles
£69.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geox Moner U1144V
£64.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Birkenstock London
£80.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£68.40
Compare Prices
13 offers
Sioux Campina
£70.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clarks Wallabee
£62.00
Compare Prices
109 offers
Josef Seibel Chance 08
£59.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Skechers Segment Melego
£59.35
Compare Prices
11 offers
Josef Seibel Neele 44
HB Foot Care
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel