Josef Seibel Neele 44

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
Josef Seibel Neele 44
from £66.49to £89.9943 offersManufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Low Shoes
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather, Textile
• Sole Material: Leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Neele 44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

43 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 44 Womens Shoes - Navy - Size: 6.5 pvi_01o4v32qzltw3r
A practical, lightweight shoe that boasts superior comfort and support. JOSEF SEIBEL Neele 44 is designed using high quality, soft leather and using traditional craft to incorporate a delicate stitch pattern within its design. Cushioned collar and footbed will without doubt provide you with all-day comfort.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 44 Womens Shoes - Red - Size: 9 pvi_03lmu0dd5y5npv
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 44 Womens Shoes - Black - Size: 8 pvi_025rshq5gj4gni
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 44 Womens Shoes - Navy - Size: 4 pvi_025a92art0i5uu
Step confidently into the spotlight with the Josef Seibel Neele 44 womens shoes, designed for those who appreciate the perfect mix of style and comfort. Made from premium leather, these shoes guarantee durability while keeping your feet comfortable all day long. The cushioned interior cradles your feet, making every step a joyous experience.Featuring a lace fastening, these shoes allow for an adjustable fit, while the removable insole adds a personalised touch. With a manageable 2cm heel height, they effortlessly adapt to any occasion. Elevate your wardrobe with the quality and elegance that Josef Seibel offers.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 44 Womens Shoes - Black - Size: 5 pvi_0304v2sgku764e
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 44 Womens Shoes - Black - Size: 6 pvi_00pcc745c6566o
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 44 Womens Shoes - Red - Size: 6.5 pvi_00b7wupxvmdn0z
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 44 Womens Shoes - Black - Size: 4 pvi_00w8v4pgvo22fk
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 44 Womens Shoes - Red - Size: 6.5 pvi_01biw1y0kfy990
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 44 Womens Shoes - Red - Size: 8 pvi_0343xh3a8gwcbo
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 44 Womens Shoes - Red - Size: 8 pvi_00jo3a1asp4aob
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 44 Womens Shoes - Red - Size: 7 pvi_0238mo073bqs3p
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 44 Womens Shoes - Red - Size: 3 pvi_03mm2tiwlbr1oz
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather, Textile
Sole Material:Leather

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Neele 44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£55.20
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 52 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£67.20
Josef Seibel Fiona 39Compare 24 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42Compare 31 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 54 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£58.06
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 51 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.53
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 86 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£61.80
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 13 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 10 Prices
Josef Seibel Fergey 18
£59.78
Josef Seibel Fergey 18Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Geox Symbol U74A5C
£66.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Josef Seibel Bradfjord 07
£67.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sioux Gilles
£69.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geox Moner U1144V
£64.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£68.40
Compare Prices
13 offers
Birkenstock London
£80.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sioux Campina
£70.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£60.48
Compare Prices
49 offers
Clarks Wallabee
£69.99
Compare Prices
118 offers
Josef Seibel Chance 08
£59.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Josef Seibel Neele 44
HB Foot Care
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel