Josef Seibel Alec

• Low Shoes
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Shoe Type: Slippers
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£99.00
Shipping: £2.46

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Men's ALEC Loafer, Brown Castagne 350, 6 UK 1#1473039194#002#3#39
Product type: Low shoes,Low shoes with hook-and-loop,hook-and-loop,sports shoe,street shoe,sneaker,casual shoe Outer material: Nubuck Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: leather Width: K (For strong/wide feet), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2.5 cm, Plateau hight: 1.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£54.85
£58.84
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Josef Seibel Men's ALEC Loafer, Black (Black 80600), 9.5 UK 000001002006
Product type: low shoes, Velcro shoes, street shoes, trainers, casual shoes, sports shoes, Velcro Upper material: leather (nubuck), inner material: leather, outsole: polyurethane, insole: leather Width: K (for strong/wide feet), closure: Velcro fastener Heel type: shell sole, heel height: 2.5 cm, platform height: 1.5 cm, shaft type: short shaft Hand-stitched design (hand seam): in this special workmanship, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, with two needles and only one thread sewn by hand and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, pulling the seam is not possible. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£99.00
£101.46
Shipping: £2.46
with shipping: £2.46
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber
Shoe Type
Slippers

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Alec
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Max
£59.78
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 36 Prices
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Josef Seibel FranklynCompare 19 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£34.39
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 13 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.47
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 67 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 48 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£64.13
Josef Seibel Alastair 08Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Debra 62
£59.02
Josef Seibel Debra 62Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Clarks Wallabee Evo Lace Up Shoe
source: Love the Sales
Clarks Wallabee Evo Lace Up Shoe
£54.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Hush Puppies Excel Lace Up Shoes
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Excel Lace Up Shoes
£54.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Josef Seibel Fenja 34
£61.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ben Sherman Andy Brogue Shoe
source: Debenhams UK
Ben Sherman Andy Brogue Shoe
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cotswold Tadwick Lace Up Shoes
source: Debenhams UK
Cotswold Tadwick Lace Up Shoes
£54.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Hush Puppies Mack Brogue
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Mack Brogue
£48.23
Compare Prices
36 offers
Hush Puppies Olson Lace Up Shoe
source: OnBuy
Hush Puppies Olson Lace Up Shoe
£55.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Bugatti Drake Lace Up Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Bugatti Drake Lace Up Shoes
£54.46
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ben Sherman Hunky Derby
source: OnBuy
Ben Sherman Hunky Derby
£52.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hush Puppies Percy Lace Up Shoe
source: OnBuy
Hush Puppies Percy Lace Up Shoe
£55.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Josef Seibel Alec
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£54.85
Shipping: £3.99
HB Foot Care
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: £2.46
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel