Clarks Vennor Walk

Manufacturer: Clarks
Clarks Vennor Walk
from £47.99to £88.157 offersManufacturer: Clarks
• Lace-up shoe
• Upper Material: Suede leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks Vennor Walk
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clarks Mens Vennor Walk Leather G Shoes Various Colours 5050409111932 - Burgundy Leather (archived) - Size UK 6 9ce61061-f216-44ea-b01d-212d90c90474
Clarks Men's Vennor Walk Leather G Shoes Various Colours  Vennor Walk, men's casual shoes, mahogany leather - With subtle sporty cues, these casual shoes are lightweight and perfect for on the go. The minimalistic mahogany leather upper is teamed with an EVA outsole for a flexible feel. The lace fastening provides a secure fit, while a luxurious leather sock ensures breathable comfort. Features: Upper Material Leather Lining Material Textile Sole Material EVA Fit Standard
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£47.99
£50.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Mens Vennor Walk Leather G Shoes Various Colours 5050409111932 - Burgundy Leather (archived) - Size UK 6.5 0e61e744-44cc-4eb5-9cfe-0ab30dee04e4
Clarks Men's Vennor Walk Leather G Shoes Various Colours  Vennor Walk, men's casual shoes, mahogany leather - With subtle sporty cues, these casual shoes are lightweight and perfect for on the go. The minimalistic mahogany leather upper is teamed with an EVA outsole for a flexible feel. The lace fastening provides a secure fit, while a luxurious leather sock ensures breathable comfort. Features: Upper Material Leather Lining Material Textile Sole Material EVA Fit Standard
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£47.99
£50.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Vennor Walk Mens Brown Shoes 261364217
Clarks Vennor Walk Mens Brown Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Clarks Men's Vennor Walk Derbys, Grey Grey Suede, 7 UK B0758KGF9D
Powered by innovative technologies like Contoured Comfort and Cushion Plus, our shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, Cushion Soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Move in Comfort
prodImage
£88.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Clarks Mens Vennor Walk Leather G Shoes Various Colours 5050409111932 - Burgundy Leather (archived) - Size UK 8.5 4e4d52df-982e-470e-ac3d-c98d174d0864
Clarks Men's Vennor Walk Leather G Shoes Various Colours  Vennor Walk, men's casual shoes, mahogany leather - With subtle sporty cues, these casual shoes are lightweight and perfect for on the go. The minimalistic mahogany leather upper is teamed with an EVA outsole for a flexible feel. The lace fastening provides a secure fit, while a luxurious leather sock ensures breathable comfort. Features: Upper Material Leather Lining Material Textile Sole Material EVA Fit Standard
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£47.99
£50.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Mens Vennor Walk Leather G Shoes Various Colours 5050409111932 - Burgundy - Size UK 7.5 d6c7c76b-7b47-47cf-b8b7-a71b78884bd1
Clarks Men's Vennor Walk Leather G Shoes Various Colours  Vennor Walk, men's casual shoes, mahogany leather - With subtle sporty cues, these casual shoes are lightweight and perfect for on the go. The minimalistic mahogany leather upper is teamed with an EVA outsole for a flexible feel. The lace fastening provides a secure fit, while a luxurious leather sock ensures breathable comfort. Features: Upper Material Leather Lining Material Textile Sole Material EVA Fit Standard
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£47.99
£50.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Mens Vennor Walk Leather G Shoes Various Colours 5050409111932 - Burgundy Leather (archived) - Size UK 8 0d39e707-a6be-40fd-874c-12ec41fe8792
Clarks Men's Vennor Walk Leather G Shoes Various Colours  Vennor Walk, men's casual shoes, mahogany leather - With subtle sporty cues, these casual shoes are lightweight and perfect for on the go. The minimalistic mahogany leather upper is teamed with an EVA outsole for a flexible feel. The lace fastening provides a secure fit, while a luxurious leather sock ensures breathable comfort. Features: Upper Material Leather Lining Material Textile Sole Material EVA Fit Standard
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£47.99
£50.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks Vennor Walk
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clarks

Clarks Freckle Ice
£33.10
Clarks Freckle IceCompare 124 Prices
Clarks Nature II
£73.42
Clarks Nature IICompare 18 Prices
Clarks Funny Dream
£34.14
Clarks Funny DreamCompare 209 Prices
Clarks Un Loop
£43.81
Clarks Un LoopCompare 256 Prices
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£25.66
Clarks Step Urban MixCompare 40 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Lord
£46.72
Clarks Batcombe LordCompare 30 Prices
Clarks Un Maui Lace
£32.58
Clarks Un Maui LaceCompare 126 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Hall
£33.11
Clarks Batcombe HallCompare 135 Prices
Clarks Deva Mae
£34.00
Clarks Deva MaeCompare 48 Prices
Clarks Hamble Oak
£20.00
Clarks Hamble OakCompare 170 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Compare Prices
96 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 36
£49.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 67
£49.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 73
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)
£50.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Josef Seibel Fergey 77
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ecco Classic Moc 2.0
£44.97
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ecco Bella textile slipper women (282073)
£47.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamaris Slipper 84210-41
£51.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vans Classic Slip-On
£44.43
Compare Prices
151 offers
Clarks Vennor Walk
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
sportitfirst
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£88.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel