Josef Seibel Anvers 73

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
Josef Seibel Anvers 73
from £49.99to £99.005 offersManufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Low shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Anvers 73
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Mens Men Low shoe New Anvers 36 in beige - Sand Leather - Size EU 45 019bfb4a-1918-7d82-b030-e7699a73c652
Discover the New Anvers 36 by JOSEF SEIBEL, a shoe that combines tradition and modern comfort. Crafted with love and care, this model represents true German industrial culture. The sandy hue of the nubuck leather, derived from cowhide, gives the shoe a timeless design that is perfect for everyday wear. The white PU sole, a soft plastic with excellent cushioning properties, provides a light and comfortable feel, making the shoe the ideal companion for long days. With the comfortable width K, the New Anvers 36 is also suitable for wider or more robust feet without sacrificing elegance. The option to remove the insole and replace it with your own orthopedic footbed highlights the functionality and adaptability of this shoe. Whether on a leisurely outdoor stroll or as part of your streetwear ensemble, the New Anvers 36 adapts to your life. The lacing ensures a personalized fit, and the leather upper guarantees durability. JOSEF SEIBEL relies on modern comfort technologies and high-quality materials to provide you with an unparalleled wearing experience. With the New Anvers 36, you are choosing a shoe that stands for quality and sustainability, far from fast fashion. A shoe that not only impresses with its appearance but also with its functionality, supporting you with every step.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Men Slipper New Anvers 67 in brown Leather - Size EU 40 019e1705-b418-73ae-9a52-7fe5d4f45338
We make the slip-on shoe for you from soft nappa leather. The New Anvers 67 model is easy to slip on thanks to the fashionable elasticated strap. You can easily replace the removable sole and use your own insoles. The traditional hand stitching is one of the most traditional types of stitching and impresses with its quality. With a comfortable K width, the New Anvers 67 slip-on shoe is ideally shaped for particularly wide feet. Go your own way with New Anvers 67.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Men's New Anvers 10 Mens Wide Fit Trainers - Tan - Size: 8 pvi_03mv7k6rc73qcq
JOSEF SEIBEL New Anvers 10. Introducing our versatile men's lace-up casual shoe with a clean white sole. Crafted from high-quality leather, these shoes are designed to elevate any outfit with their mixed colour palette of rich tones. Perfect for weekend adventures or everyday wear, these shoes provide the ideal combination of comfort and practicality.
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Josef Seibel Mens New Anvers 02 casual dark brown - Size EU 47 019e744d-5311-73c2-b8b6-d0f249edb37d
JOSEF SEIBEL New Anvers 02 is a wide-fitting men’s casual shoe crafted from smooth, high-quality leather. Designed with a rip-tape strap fastening for a secure and adjustable fit, it also features a removable insole for personalised comfort and everyday ease.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.00
£77.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Men Low shoe New Anvers 02 in brown Leather - Size EU 43 019e741a-6b35-73eb-91b9-39c621802993
Introducing the New Anvers 02 by JOSEF SEIBEL, a classic low cut shoe for men in a rich "brasil" hue. Crafted with precision, this shoe features a hand-sewn design that speaks to our commitment to quality and timeless style. The upper is made from premium cowhide leather, offering a luxurious feel and durability. With a PU outsole, it provides excellent grip and flexibility, perfect for leisurely strolls or outdoor adventures. The Velcro closure ensures a snug fit, while the wide "K" width accommodates comfort. Embrace the essence of slow fashion with a shoe that combines tradition and modernity, ideal for any casual occasion.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.00
£77.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Anvers 73
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£55.20
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 48 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 52 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£67.20
Josef Seibel Fiona 39Compare 21 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42Compare 30 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£58.06
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 44 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 10 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.42
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 86 Prices
Josef Seibel Fergey 18
£59.78
Josef Seibel Fergey 18Compare 9 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Josef Seibel Fiona 01Compare 42 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Anvers 36
£49.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Josef Seibel Fergey 77
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 67
£49.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Tamaris Slipper 84210-41
£51.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Segment Melego
£59.35
Compare Prices
11 offers
Skechers GO WALK Flex - No Hands
£47.98
Compare Prices
57 offers
Ecco Bella textile slipper women (282073)
£47.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Geox Siron
£55.91
Compare Prices
91 offers
El Naturalista El Viajero N275
£52.20
Compare Prices
142 offers
Tamaris 23623
£52.61
Compare Prices
12 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 73
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel