Clarks Maritsa Lara

Manufacturer: Clarks
Clarks Maritsa Lara
from £56.26to £70.005 offersManufacturer: Clarks
• Slingback Sandal
• Upper Material: Suede leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Sandal
• Upper material: leather, lining: textile, sole: rubber
• Closure: Velcro fastener
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks Maritsa Lara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clarks Womens Maritsa Lara Ankle Strap Sandals, White White Snake White Snake, 7.5 UK B07TLTRY1L
Powered by innovative technologies like Contoured Comfort and Cushion Plus, our shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, Cushion Soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Move in Comfort
prodImage
£56.26
Shipping: Free
Clarks Wedge sandals MARITSA LARA 26147930
Clarks Wedge sandals MARITSA LARA Grey Available in women's sizes. 5.Shoes > Wedge sandals
5 days
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
Clarks Wedge sandals MARITSA LARA 26147930
Clarks Wedge sandals MARITSA LARA Grey Available in women's sizes. 5.Shoes > Wedge sandals
5 days
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
Clarks Womens Maritsa Lara Ankle Strap Sandals, White White Snake White Snake, 3.5 UK
Powered by innovative technologies like Contoured Comfort and Cushion Plus, our shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, Cushion Soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Move in Comfort
prodImage
£64.51
Shipping: Free
(Green, UK 7) Ladies Clarks Slingback Wedge Sandals Maritsa Lara
Ladies Clarks Slingback Wedge Sandals Maritsa Lara Brand > Clarks RRP > 58.99 Fastening > Hook & Loop
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandal
Upper material: leather, lining: textile, sole: rubber
Closure: Velcro fastener
Heel height: 7.5 cm, heel shape: block heel
Dimensions: height 8 cm, regular width, round toe
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks Maritsa Lara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clarks

Clarks Freckle Ice
£33.10
Clarks Freckle IceCompare 123 Prices
Clarks Nature II
£73.42
Clarks Nature IICompare 18 Prices
Clarks Nature Three
£37.30
Clarks Nature ThreeCompare 270 Prices
Clarks Funny Dream
£34.14
Clarks Funny DreamCompare 208 Prices
Clarks Un Loop
£43.81
Clarks Un LoopCompare 254 Prices
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£25.66
Clarks Step Urban MixCompare 40 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Lord
£46.72
Clarks Batcombe LordCompare 30 Prices
Clarks Un Maui Lace
£32.58
Clarks Un Maui LaceCompare 126 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Hall
£33.11
Clarks Batcombe HallCompare 135 Prices
Clarks Hamble Oak
£20.00
Clarks Hamble OakCompare 170 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Tonga 64
£56.22
Compare Prices
16 offers
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£55.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Arch Fit - City Catch
£42.60
Compare Prices
45 offers
Teva Hudson Men
£56.83
Compare Prices
34 offers
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Compare Prices
50 offers
Ecco Flash 240873
£52.89
Compare Prices
22 offers
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
El Naturalista Wakataua (N412)
£57.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede Women
£44.70
Compare Prices
40 offers
Remonte Sandal R6860
£57.30
Compare Prices
9 offers
Clarks Maritsa Lara
prodImage
£56.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£64.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel