Josef Seibel Fiona 39

Price History
• Ballet Flats
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 39 87239-971-530
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 39 Blue Available in women's sizes. 3,4.5,5,6,6.5,7.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 39 87239-971-100
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 39 Black Available in women's sizes. 3,4.5,5,6.5,7.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 39 87239-971-530
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 39 Blue Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 39 87239-971-530
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 39 Blue Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Fiona 39, Women’s Ballet Flats, Blue (Ocean 530), 4 UK (37 EU)
Product type: ballet flats, strappy ballerinas, flats, slippers, summer shoes, straps, elastic Upper material: leather (Nappa), inner material: leather, outsole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: Velcro fastener Heel type: flat heel, heel height: 1 cm, platform height: -1 cm, shaft type: short shaft Ago-Machart: In this special processing, the insole is stapled on the lasts. The shaft (top) is pulled over the last and the shaft edge is glued to the insole. The resulting (folded) shaft edge (gusset impact) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the shaft and pressed with high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly light and dimensionally stable.
prodImage
£80.90
£84.89
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Josef Seibel Fiona 39, Women’s Ballet Flats, Blue (Ocean 530), 5 UK (38 EU)
prodImage
£80.90
£84.89
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 39 87239-971-530
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 39 Blue Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 39 87239-971-530
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 39 Blue Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 39 87239-971-530
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 39 Blue Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 39 87239-971-100
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 39 Black Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 39 87239-971-530
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 39 Blue Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 39 87239-971-100
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 39 Black Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 39 87239-971-100
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 39 Black Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 39 87239-971-100
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 39 Black Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 39 87239-971-100
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 39 Black Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's 87239 Fiona 39 87239 Loafer, Schwarz, 7 UK
Josef Seibel 87239 Fiona 39 Women's Ballet Flats, Strappy Ballet Flats, Elastic, Fashion, Women, Black Outer material: smooth leather (sheepskin), inner material: leather, outsole: TR, insole: pigskin Heel type: wedge heel. Heel height: 1.5 cm. Shaft type: short shaft Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: Velcro elastic, shoe tip: asymmetric Quentin spike vigo francesca fergey faye fabienne burgess bradford chance carter sandra amanda till tina nico rudi meike felix rodney glove gabriele gunda willow h-width walt william elias extra wide emma steven lagoon lia harry leather shoes lilo women's men's shoes ballerina 39. Shoes
prodImage
£118.00
£138.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Josef Seibel Women's 87239 Fiona 39 87239 Loafer, Schwarz, 6.5 UK
Josef Seibel 87239 Fiona 39 Women's Ballet Flats, Strappy Ballet Flats, Elastic, Fashion, Women, Black Outer material: smooth leather (sheepskin), inner material: leather, outsole: TR, insole: pigskin Heel type: wedge heel. Heel height: 1.5 cm. Shaft type: short shaft Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: Velcro elastic, shoe tip: asymmetric Tonga Tyler Talcott Steffi red k-width amazon breathable comfort cushioning leisure shoes lined glitter casual durable casual care light robust pink rustic stable waterproof comfortable wide wide comfortable sporty non-slip soft Anja Bradfjord Emil Gateo yellow grey lucia linus lambskin klaus kevin kathie kingfisher. Comfort Shoes Matte ias melli naly nikki oscar
prodImage
£133.00
£153.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Josef Seibel Women’s 87239 Loafer, Schwarz, 4 UK
Josef Seibel 87239 Fiona 39 Women's Ballet Flats, Strappy Ballet Flats, Elastic, Fashion, Women, Black Outer material: smooth leather (sheepskin), inner material: leather, outsole: TR, insole: pigskin Heel type: wedge heel. Heel height: 1.5 cm. Shaft type: short shaft Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: Velcro elastic, shoe tip: asymmetric Tonga Tyler Talcott Steffi red k-width amazon breathable comfort cushioning leisure shoes lined glitter casual durable casual care light robust pink rustic stable waterproof comfortable wide wide comfortable sporty non-slip soft Anja Bradfjord Emil Gateo yellow grey lucia linus lambskin klaus kevin kathie kingfisher. Comfort Shoes Matte ias melli naly nikki oscar
prodImage
£133.00
£153.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Josef Seibel Women's 87239 Fiona 39 87239 Loafer, Schwarz, 6 UK
Josef Seibel 87239 Fiona 39 Women's Ballet Flats, Strappy Ballet Flats, Elastic, Fashion, Women, Black Outer material: smooth leather (sheepskin), inner material: leather, outsole: TR, insole: pigskin Heel type: wedge heel. Heel height: 1.5 cm. Shaft type: short shaft Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: Velcro elastic, shoe tip: asymmetric Fit shape wearing comfort quality comfort shoe classic handmade high quality foot climate aesthetic used look coarse playful romantic basic quality anatomical foot bed air massage system Milo fiona Anvers Franklyn brown beige fabia alec antje blue black caspian catalonia ciara cliff extra wide eda edric Elsa insoles rosalie. Derby Gattee. Green white logan lisa max madrid maurice neele nolan paul pippa rafe rebecca phil ruben
prodImage
£144.00
£164.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Josef Seibel Women’s 87239 Ballet Flats, Blue (Ocean 530), 6 UK
prodImage
£144.00
£164.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Reviews

Latest
Very stylish and comfortable too..
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/09/2020
|
Love the Fiona range, ballet pump style, great colours, interesting and ‘different’ designs, good quality leather and very fashionable - what’s not to like!?
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/06/2020
|
Liked the soft leather, the comfortabe width which suits my wide feet
Great work shoe
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/12/2019
|
Soft leather very comfy as always, my 7th paint of Josef Seibels.
Lovely soft leather
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/11/2019
|
Lovely soft leather. As a teacher I am on my feet all day. I have worn these shoes all day at work from the day they arrived. They did not need breaking in. I have wide feet and these fit perfectly. I wear size 42 Josef Seibel...View More sandals during the summer and these size 42 shoes are almost identical to the sandals in both width and length.View Less
Great Comfy Shoes
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/10/2019
|
Really comfy, proper leather shoes. Well made. Would definitely buy another pair!
With reviews from

Josef Seibel Fiona 39 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
5
7
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Max
£59.77
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 33 Prices
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Josef Seibel FranklynCompare 19 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£34.39
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 12 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.54
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 65 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 48 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£64.13
Josef Seibel Alastair 08Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Debra 62
£59.02
Josef Seibel Debra 62Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Clarks Grace Lily
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Fiona 72
£55.90
Compare Prices
28 offers
Josef Seibel Fiona 04
£55.90
Compare Prices
42 offers
Clarks Festival Gold
£55.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel