Josef Seibel Fiona 72

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
from £51.60to £89.9536 offersManufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Upper Material: Nappa leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Strappy Ballerina
• Material: Leather
• Closure type: Velcro fastener, elastic band
• Heel type: Wedge heel, flat heel
• Toe shape: rounded
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Fiona 72
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 87272-971-500
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 Blue Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£51.60
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 87272-971-500
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 Blue Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£51.60
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 87272-971-530
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 Blue Available in women's sizes. 3,4.5,5,6,6.5,7.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 87272-971-530
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 Blue Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Fiona 72, Berry, 6 UK 245810-39
Product type: Ballerinas, classic ballet flats, flats, low shoes, slippers, slip-ons, summer shoes, elastic Upper material: leather (Nappa), inner material: leather, outsole: TR, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), Closure: Velcro Heel type: Flat heel, Heel height: 0.39 inches Ago style: with this special workmanship, the insole is stapled on the lasts. The shaft (upper part) is pulled over the last and the shaft edge is glued to the insole. The resulting (folded) shaft edge (lasting allowance) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the shaft and pressed with high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly lightweight and dimensionally stable.
prodImage
£68.04
£79.54
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Josef Seibel Fiona 72 Women's Strappy Ballet Flats, Width G (Normal), berry, 7 UK 245810-40
Product type: Ballet flats, classic ballet flats, flats, low shoes, slippers, slip-ons, summer shoes, elastic Upper material: leather (Nappa), inner material: leather, outsole: TR, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: Velcro fastener Heel type: Flat heel, Heel height: 0.39 inches Ago style: with this special workmanship, the insole is stapled on the lasts. The shaft (upper) is pulled over the last and the shaft edge is glued to the insole. The resulting (folded) shaft edge (lasting allowance) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the shaft and pressed with high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly lightweight and dimensionally stable.
prodImage
£68.04
£79.54
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
More offers
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 87272-971-490
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 Red Available in women's sizes. 3,4.5,5,6,6.5,7.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 87272-971-530
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 Blue Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 87272-971-530
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 Blue Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 87272-971-530
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 Blue Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 87272-971-530
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 Blue Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 87272-971-530
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 Blue Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 87272-971-490
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 Red Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 87272-971-490
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 Red Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 87272-971-490
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 Red Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 87272-971-490
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 Red Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 87272-971-490
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 Red Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 87272-971-490
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 Red Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Fiona 72 Women's Strappy Ballet Flats, Width G (Normal), berry, 5 UK 245810-38
Product type: ballerinas,strappy ballerinas,flats,loafers,slip-ons,summer shoes,clip ballerinas,Mary-Jane Upper material: leather (Nappa), inner material: leather, outsole: TR, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: Velcro fastener Heel Type:Flat Heel,Heel Height:1cm,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Ago style: with this special workmanship, the insole is stapled on the lasts. The shaft (upper) is pulled over the last and the shaft edge is glued to the insole. The resulting (folded) shaft edge (gusset) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the shaft and pressed with high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly lightweight and dimensionally stable.
prodImage
£68.04
£79.54
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 87272-971-100
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 Black Available in women's sizes. 3,4.5,5,6,6.5,7.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 87272-971-100
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 Black Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 87272-971-100
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 Black Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 87272-971-100
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 Black Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 87272-971-100
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 Black Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 87272-971-100
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 Black Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 87272-971-100
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 72 Black Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Ballet Flats Fiona 72, Ladies Ballet Flats,Width G (Regular),Flats,Mary-Jane,Low Shoes,Blue (Ocean),39 EU / 6 UK 245807-39
Product type: Ballet Flats,Strappy ballet flats,flats,mary-jane,low shoes,summer shoes Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Rubber, Cover Sole: leather Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Velcro Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 1 cm, Shaft type: ankle Ago-Making: With this special processing the insole is stapled to the last. The shaft (upper) is pulled over the last and the edge of the shaft is glued to the insole. The resulting (folded) edge of the shaft (gusset) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the upper and pressed with high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly light and retain their shape.
prodImage
£70.55
£82.05
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Ballet Flats Fiona 72, Ladies Ballet Flats,Width G (Regular),Mary-Jane,Low Shoes,Summer Shoes,Blue (Ocean),38 EU / 5 UK 245807-38
prodImage
£70.55
£82.05
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Ballet Flats Fiona 72, Ladies Ballet Flats,Width G (Regular),Summer Shoes,Flats,Mary-Jane,Blue (Ocean),40 EU / 6.5 UK 245807-40
prodImage
£70.55
£82.05
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Ballet Flats Fiona 72, Ladies Ballet Flats,Width G (Regular),Low Shoes,Summer Shoes,Flats,Blue (Ocean),37 EU / 4 UK 245807-37
prodImage
£70.55
£82.05
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Product Details
Additional features
Strappy Ballerina
Material: Leather
Closure type: Velcro fastener, elastic band
Heel type: Wedge heel, flat heel
Toe shape: rounded
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Material
Upper Material:Nappa leather

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Fiona 72
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£55.20
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 47 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 52 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42Compare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£58.06
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 41 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 76
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 76Compare 2 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 10 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.38
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 86 Prices
Josef Seibel Fergey 18
£59.78
Josef Seibel Fergey 18Compare 8 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Josef Seibel Fiona 01Compare 37 Prices
prodImage
£51.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel