Helly Hansen Sorrento Women

Price History
• Winter Boots
• Material: Waterproof suede and synthetic leather, faux fur
• Features: Waterproof, HH® Quick Dry, HH® Pro Guard, HH® Max-Grip, OrthoLite® Eco™, PrimaLoft® Eco
• Upper Material: 100% Leather, Lining: 100% Polyester, Outsole: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Sorrento Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen 11652_709-5.5F Women’s Sneaker, 709 Bungee Cord/Espresso/Grey, 2 UK B08C81H3RH
Placeholder for BP #1 Placeholder for BP #2 Placeholder for BP #3 Placeholder for BP #4 Placeholder for BP #5
prodImage
£47.46
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Sorrento Snow Boot, 709 Bungee Cord, 4 UK 910555
An elegant winter boot combining warmth, comfort and waterproofness The Sorrento is comfortable warm and protective winter boot with toe to heel rand combined with WP Suede and Synthetic leather; it has an elegant durable textile collar and a warm faux fur lining, 100g of Primaloft, which makes it a ideal partner for those cold urban commutes HH Quick Dry, HH Pro Guard, HH Max-Grip, HH Surround-Grip, OrthoLite Eco, PrimaLoft Eco Padded Comfort Collar, Vulcanised rubber outsole for grip and temperature resistance, Waterproof and durable suede, Lined with luxurious faux fur for a luxe look and feelInsulated Lining, Premium Suede, PrimaLoft 100 grams Upper: 100% Leather - Upper 2: 60% Polyurethane 40% Polyester (Recycled) - Upper 3: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Lining: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Insole: 100% EVA - Outsole: 100% Rubber
prodImage
£49.46
£58.41
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Women's shirt dress Helly Hansen Sorrento MAG10987582
Inspired by life by the sea, the women's shirt dress Sorrento combines comfort and sophistication, making it a must-have for warm summer days. This fully buttoned Oxford cotton dress features functional side pockets and a removable belt at the waist, offering a customizable fit and style. The slightly curved hem with a longer back and pleats enhances its polished yet relaxed design. Whether paired with sandals or heels, this shirt dress fits perfectly into your day, ideal for everything from casual outings to dressed-up occasions.Fit:RegularFeatures:Buttoned front placketBelt loopsExternal hanging loopButtoned front placketDrop tailHand pocketsRemovable beltExtra buttons includedGraphic logo badgeComposition:Main: 100% CottonSpecifications:Weight: 380.0 gCB inseam: 90 cmCare instructions:Machine wash cold - 30°C, do not bleach, tumble dry low, iron on a low temperature, do not dry clean, air dryWash with similar colours
prodImage
£62.57
£79.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shirt dress Helly Hansen Sorrento MAG10987570
Inspired by life by the sea, the women's shirt dress Sorrento combines comfort and sophistication, making it a must-have for warm summer days. This fully buttoned Oxford cotton dress features functional side pockets and a removable belt at the waist, offering a customizable fit and style. The slightly curved hem with a longer back and pleats enhances its polished yet relaxed design. Whether paired with sandals or heels, this shirt dress fits perfectly into your day, ideal for everything from casual outings to dressed-up occasions.Fit:RegularFeatures:Buttoned front placketBelt loopsExternal hanging loopButtoned front placketDrop tailHand pocketsRemovable beltExtra buttons includedGraphic logo badgeComposition:Main: 100% CottonSpecifications:Weight: 380.0 gCB inseam: 90 cmCare instructions:Machine wash cold - 30°C, do not bleach, tumble dry low, iron on a low temperature, do not dry clean, air dryWash with similar colours
prodImage
£62.57
£79.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Sorrento Shirt Dress White M 54566_001-M
Inspired by life by the sea, Women's Sorrento Shirt Dress blends comfort and sophistication, making it a must-have for warm summer days. This fully buttoned Oxford cotton dress features functional side pockets and a removable belt at the waist, offering a customizable fit and style. The slightly curved hem with a longer back and box pleats enhance its polished yet relaxed design. Whether paired with sandals or heels, this shirt dress transitions seamlessly through your day—perfect for everything from casual outings to dressed-up occasions.
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Sorrento Shirt Dress White L 54566_001-L
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Sorrento Snow Boot, 990 Black, 5.5 UK B08C815MJC
Style: Low-Top Sneakers Not water resistant Comfortable fit
prodImage
£118.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's shirt dress Helly Hansen Sorrento MAG10987581
Inspired by life by the sea, the women's shirt dress Sorrento combines comfort and sophistication, making it a must-have for warm summer days. This fully buttoned Oxford cotton dress features functional side pockets and a removable belt at the waist, offering a customizable fit and style. The slightly curved hem with a longer back and pleats enhances its polished yet relaxed design. Whether paired with sandals or heels, this shirt dress fits perfectly into your day, ideal for everything from casual outings to dressed-up occasions.Fit:RegularFeatures:Buttoned front placketBelt loopsExternal hanging loopButtoned front placketDrop tailHand pocketsRemovable beltExtra buttons includedGraphic logo badgeComposition:Main: 100% CottonSpecifications:Weight: 380.0 gCB inseam: 90 cmCare instructions:Machine wash cold - 30°C, do not bleach, tumble dry low, iron on a low temperature, do not dry clean, air dryWash with similar colours
prodImage
£62.57
£79.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shirt dress Helly Hansen Sorrento MAG10987583
Inspired by life by the sea, the women's shirt dress Sorrento combines comfort and sophistication, making it a must-have for warm summer days. This fully buttoned Oxford cotton dress features functional side pockets and a removable belt at the waist, offering a customizable fit and style. The slightly curved hem with a longer back and pleats enhances its polished yet relaxed design. Whether paired with sandals or heels, this shirt dress fits perfectly into your day, ideal for everything from casual outings to dressed-up occasions.Fit:RegularFeatures:Buttoned front placketBelt loopsExternal hanging loopButtoned front placketDrop tailHand pocketsRemovable beltExtra buttons includedGraphic logo badgeComposition:Main: 100% CottonSpecifications:Weight: 380.0 gCB inseam: 90 cmCare instructions:Machine wash cold - 30°C, do not bleach, tumble dry low, iron on a low temperature, do not dry clean, air dryWash with similar colours
prodImage
£62.57
£79.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shirt dress Helly Hansen Sorrento MAG10987584
Inspired by life by the sea, the women's shirt dress Sorrento combines comfort and sophistication, making it a must-have for warm summer days. This fully buttoned Oxford cotton dress features functional side pockets and a removable belt at the waist, offering a customizable fit and style. The slightly curved hem with a longer back and pleats enhances its polished yet relaxed design. Whether paired with sandals or heels, this shirt dress fits perfectly into your day, ideal for everything from casual outings to dressed-up occasions.Fit:RegularFeatures:Buttoned front placketBelt loopsExternal hanging loopButtoned front placketDrop tailHand pocketsRemovable beltExtra buttons includedGraphic logo badgeComposition:Main: 100% CottonSpecifications:Weight: 380.0 gCB inseam: 90 cmCare instructions:Machine wash cold - 30°C, do not bleach, tumble dry low, iron on a low temperature, do not dry clean, air dryWash with similar colours
prodImage
£62.57
£79.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Sorrento Shirt Dress White S 54566_001-S
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Sorrento Shirt Dress Blue M 54566_627-M
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Sorrento 2.0 Winter Boots Grey 4.5 12044_885-6.5F
We’ve elevated our Women's Sorrento 2 Winter Boots with more luxurious faux fur at the collar for an even cozier winter feel. These warm winter boots feature 100 grams of PrimaLoft® insulation, making them a comfortable choice for urban walks. They have a protective toe and heel cap and anti-slip technology. Plus, they’re made with premium durable and waterproof suede and leather for an elegant look.
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Sorrento 2.0 Winter Boots Grey 8 12044_885-10F
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Sorrento 2.0 Winter Boots Grey 5.5 12044_885-7.5F
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Sorrento 2.0 Winter Boots Grey 7.5 12044_885-9.5F
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Sorrento 2.0 Winter Boots Grey 7 12044_885-9F
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Winter Boots
Material: Waterproof suede and synthetic leather, faux fur
Features: Waterproof, HH® Quick Dry, HH® Pro Guard, HH® Max-Grip, OrthoLite® Eco™, PrimaLoft® Eco
Upper Material: 100% Leather, Lining: 100% Polyester, Outsole: Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Sorrento Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Skagen F1 Offshore Men
£80.62
Helly Hansen Skagen F1 Offshore MenCompare 49 Prices
Helly Hansen The Forester Women
£46.20
Helly Hansen The Forester WomenCompare 10 Prices
Helly Hansen Garibaldi V3
£52.50
Helly Hansen Garibaldi V3Compare 176 Prices
Helly Hansen Calgary 2 Boot Men
£43.53
Helly Hansen Calgary 2 Boot MenCompare 19 Prices
Helly Hansen Isolabella Women (11838)
£88.50
Helly Hansen Isolabella Women (11838)Compare 13 Prices
Helly Hansen Forester Premium Women
£28.55
Helly Hansen Forester Premium WomenCompare 93 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Camper Brutus (K300245)
£47.57
Compare Prices
22 offers
Kamik Momentum 3
£47.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sorel Winter Carnival
£49.99
Compare Prices
180 offers
Legero Novara Gore-Tex
£46.82
Compare Prices
29 offers
CMP Yakka Women (3Q75986)
£46.56
Compare Prices
24 offers
Tamaris 86217-29
£46.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Annabelle Boot Women
£50.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hush Puppies Ashleigh Slipper Boots
source: Secret Sales
Hush Puppies Ashleigh Slipper Boots
£51.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Columbia Youth Bugaboot
£47.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Columbia Snowtrot Mid Women
£52.20
Compare Prices
64 offers
Helly Hansen Sorrento Women
prodImage
£47.46
Shipping: Free
Plutosport
prodImage
£49.46
Shipping: £8.95
prodImage
£62.57
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£62.57
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel