Columbia Snowtrot Mid Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Polyester
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Boots
• Material: Textile, Synthetic
• Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Insulated, Fleece Lining
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Outsole: Textured Synthetic Sole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Snowtrot Mid Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

69 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Women's Snowtrot Mid, Grey Green/Dark Stone, 8 SKU-B0CLWPNNQ7
Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions 200g insulation and stylish puffy for warmth. Omni-HEAT reflective lining. Omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction. Fleece interior for coziness. Medial zipper for easy on & off.
prodImage
£52.33
£64.33
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Columbia Women's Snowtrot Mid Boot B0CLWR9BR4
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Snowtrot Mid Boot B0CLWL3WCQ
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Snowtrot Mid Boots, Built to Withstand the Elements, Offers Plush Comfort, Grips Any Surface, Shines Bright, Quick Entry - Women's B0DK2JH3ZB
ADVENTURE-READY BOOTS: Women’s waterproof winter boots with Adapt Trax grip—ideal for hiking, city commutes, and cold weather travel ALL-DAY COMFORT: Techlite midsole cushions every step, 200g insulation and fleece lining keep feet warm, medial zip allows quick entry STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans or leggings—cosy puffy design suits trail walks, snowy days, or everyday wear WEATHER PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof build, Omni-Heat reflective lining,Adapt Trax rugged outsole grips any surface in wet or dry conditions CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Snowtrot Mid Boots, Women's, Size: 5 UK, Colour: Soft Taupe, Shark
prodImage
£81.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Women's Snowtrot Mid Boot B0CLWV1L45
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Snowtrot Mid Boot B0CLWH26VC
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Snowtrot Mid Boot B0CLWSTM94
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Snowtrot Mid Boot B0CLWM8BV5
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Snowtrot Mid Boot B0CLWWV8RH
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Snowtrot Mid Boot B0CLWWQGPM
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Snowtrot Mid Boot B0CLWYD22V
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Snowtrot Mid Boot B0CLWLVQDB
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Snowtrot Mid Boot B0CLWPFCWB
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Snowtrot Mid Boot B0CLWQZYW4
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Snowtrot Mid Boot B0CLWLR4ZT
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Snowtrot Mid Boot B0CLWTD7LL
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Snowtrot Mid Boot B0CLWN3WDR
prodImage
£66.30
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Snowtrot Mid Boot B0CLWR9BRH
prodImage
£72.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Snowtrot Mid Boots, Built to Withstand the Elements, Offers Plush Comfort, Grips Any Surface, Shines Bright, Quick Entry - Women's B0DK2JVSVK
ADVENTURE-READY BOOTS: Women’s waterproof winter boots with Adapt Trax grip—ideal for hiking, city commutes, and cold weather travel ALL-DAY COMFORT: Techlite midsole cushions every step, 200g insulation and fleece lining keep feet warm, medial zip allows quick entry STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans or leggings—cosy puffy design suits trail walks, snowy days, or everyday wear WEATHER PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof build, Omni-Heat reflective lining,Adapt Trax rugged outsole grips any surface in wet or dry conditions CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Snowtrot Mid Boots, Women's, Size: 3 UK, Colour: Soft Taupe, Shark
prodImage
£74.77
Shipping: Free
Columbia Snowtrot Mid Boots, Built to Withstand the Elements, Offers Plush Comfort, Grips Any Surface, Shines Bright, Quick Entry - Women's B0DK2JRX9V
ADVENTURE-READY BOOTS: Women’s waterproof winter boots with Adapt Trax grip—ideal for hiking, city commutes, and cold weather travel ALL-DAY COMFORT: Techlite midsole cushions every step, 200g insulation and fleece lining keep feet warm, medial zip allows quick entry STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans or leggings—cosy puffy design suits trail walks, snowy days, or everyday wear WEATHER PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof build, Omni-Heat reflective lining,Adapt Trax rugged outsole grips any surface in wet or dry conditions CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Snowtrot Mid Boots, Women's, Size: 7 UK, Colour: Soft Taupe, Shark
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Snowtrot Mid Boots, Built to Withstand the Elements, Offers Plush Comfort, Grips Any Surface, Shines Bright, Quick Entry - Women's B0DK2JD39C
ADVENTURE-READY BOOTS: Women’s waterproof winter boots with Adapt Trax grip—ideal for hiking, city commutes, and cold weather travel ALL-DAY COMFORT: Techlite midsole cushions every step, 200g insulation and fleece lining keep feet warm, medial zip allows quick entry STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans or leggings—cosy puffy design suits trail walks, snowy days, or everyday wear WEATHER PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof build, Omni-Heat reflective lining,Adapt Trax rugged outsole grips any surface in wet or dry conditions CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Snowtrot Mid Boots, Women's, Size: 6 UK, Colour: Soft Taupe, Shark
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Snowtrot Mid Boots, Built to Withstand the Elements, Offers Plush Comfort, Grips Any Surface, Shines Bright, Quick Entry - Women's B0DK2J7MWD
ADVENTURE-READY BOOTS: Women’s waterproof winter boots with Adapt Trax grip—ideal for hiking, city commutes, and cold weather travel ALL-DAY COMFORT: Techlite midsole cushions every step, 200g insulation and fleece lining keep feet warm, medial zip allows quick entry STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans or leggings—cosy puffy design suits trail walks, snowy days, or everyday wear WEATHER PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof build, Omni-Heat reflective lining,Adapt Trax rugged outsole grips any surface in wet or dry conditions CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Snowtrot Mid Boots, Women's, Size: 4 UK, Colour: Soft Taupe, Shark
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Snowtrot Mid Snow Boot, Soft Taupe/Shark, 5 UK B0DK2JSR2X
OMNI-HEAT: For versatile lightweight warmth in mild to severe cold. Our patented Heat Reflective footwear is the ultimate heat management system for outdoor performance. Reflects and retains heat with breathable comfort and enhanced warmth. OMNI-TECH: For prolonged exposure to moderate rain and snow. Multilayered, waterproof, seam-sealed construction that allows the inside to breathe, keeping feet dry and comfortable no matter the conditions. TECHLITE: For lightweight impact absorption on varied surfaces. Long-lasting cushioning with high energy return. ADAPT TRAX: For advanced traction in wet or slippery conditions. This advanced traction system features a tread pattern that delivers enhanced trail performance for the best grip over wet terrain. PUFFY WARMTH: This capable cold-weather boot keeps you warm with 200 grams of insulation and a cozy fleece-lined interior.
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Snowtrot Mid Snow Boot, Soft Taupe/Shark, 8.5 Wide B0DK2K5ZCW
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Snowtrot Mid Boot B0CLWRLNZ7
prodImage
£82.13
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Snowtrot Mid Boot 146084943
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Snowtrot Mid Boot 145497857
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Snowtrot Mid Boot
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Snowtrot Mid Boot 145497888
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Snowtrot Mid Boot 145691820
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Boots
Material: Textile, Synthetic
Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Insulated, Fleece Lining
Closure Type: Zipper
Outsole: Textured Synthetic Sole
Closure
Closure Type:Zipper
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Snowtrot Mid Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Konos Esla Sandal
£52.80
Columbia Konos Esla SandalCompare 7 Prices
Columbia Boatside Relaxed PFG Men
£71.00
Columbia Boatside Relaxed PFG MenCompare 5 Prices
Columbia Rope Tow III
£14.17
Columbia Rope Tow IIICompare 11 Prices
Columbia Terrastride ARO Men
£50.30
Columbia Terrastride ARO MenCompare 38 Prices
Columbia Vulc N Vent Women
£22.99
Columbia Vulc N Vent WomenCompare 3 Prices
Columbia Sun Light
£28.56
Columbia Sun LightCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Powderbug Plus II
£52.80
Columbia Powderbug Plus IICompare 6 Prices
Columbia Ten
£142.98
Columbia TenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Caterpillar Corset
£51.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remonte High Shaft Boots R6590
£65.03
Compare Prices
14 offers
Muck Boots Hale Wellingtons
source: Amazon
Muck Boots Hale Wellingtons
£54.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hush Puppies Ashleigh Slipper Boots
source: OnBuy
Hush Puppies Ashleigh Slipper Boots
£50.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Camper Brutus (K300245)
£47.57
Compare Prices
22 offers
Sorel Winter Carnival
£49.99
Compare Prices
200 offers
Columbia Youth Bugaboot
£54.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kamik Momentum 3
£47.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamaris 25452-29
£49.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
CMP Yakka Women (3Q75986)
£49.40
Compare Prices
24 offers
Columbia Snowtrot Mid Women
The Idea for Life
prodImage
£52.33
Shipping: £12.00
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£81.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel