Columbia Boatside Relaxed PFG Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Cotton, Polyester, recycled
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Boat shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper material: textile, synthetic, leather
• Sole material: Omni-Grip LT
• Closure type: lace-up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Boatside Relaxed PFG Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Men's Boatside Relaxed PFG Boat Shoe, Bluebell/White Cap, 9 UK Wide B0D4B5MXXQ
OMNI-GRIP LT is our newest innovation to deliver incredible comfort to your outdoor adventure. OMNI-GRIP LT is a combination of step in comfort and reduced weight Relaxed fit for enhanced comfort and easy off and on. Collapsible heel. Mix of textile, synthetic, leather and elastic laces for dressed up, but relaxed look, OMNI-GRIP LT is our newest outsole technology where we deliver performance traction minus the weight of traditional rubber soles. Saves over 50% of the weight of traditional rubber while delivering incredible traction for every step you take. PFG specific traction pattern and design.
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Boatside Relaxed PFG Boat Shoe, Wet Sand/Crushed Blue, 6 UK B0CLW94RDR
BUILT FOR BOATS: These deck-ready PFG shoes combine an ultra comfortable feel and a fresh aesthetic—you'll never want to take them off. OMNI-GRIP LT: Our newest midsole/outsole innovation offering a combination of step comfort, reduced weight, and ground contact EVA for performance traction. Saves more than 50% of the weight of traditional rubber. EASY ON & OFF: A collapsible heel and elastic laces make these shoes a breeze to put on and take off. ALL-DAY COMFORT: A relaxed fit and extra plush cushioning deliver all-day support and cushioning you can count on. BUILT TO LAST: Columbia’s attention to detail is what sets our footwear apart. Specifying only the highest quality materials, expert stitching, and craftsmanship. This is long-lasting footwear you will enjoy for seasons to come.
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Boatside Relaxed PFG Boat Shoes, Blue, 11 UK B0D4B94C7Y
BUILT FOR BOATS These open-top PFG shoes combine an ultra-comfortable feel and a fresh aesthetic - you'll never want to take them off. OMNI-GRIP LT Our latest midsole/outsole innovation offers a combination of stride comfort, reduced weight and ground contact EVA for performance traction. Saves more than 50% of the weight of traditional rubber. EASY ON AND OFF - A collapsible heel and elastic laces make these shoes a breeze to put on and take off. ALL DAY COMFORT A relaxed fit and extra plush padding provide all-day support and cushioning you can count on. DURABLE: Columbia's attention to detail sets our shoes apart. We offer only the highest quality materials, expert stitching and craftsmanship. This is a durable footwear that you will enjoy for seasons to come.
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Boatside Breathe Relaxed PFG Boat Shoe, Cirrus Grey/Grill, 10 UK B0C5NN89SD
BUILT FOR BOATS: These deck-ready PFG shoes are comfy, breathable, and offer great grip—you'll never want to take them off. OMNI-GRIP LT: Our newest midsole/outsole innovation offering a combination of step comfort, reduced weight, and ground contact EVA for performance traction. Saves more than 50% of the weight of traditional rubber. EASY ON & OFF: A sock-like upper with a collapsible leather heel makes these shoes a breeze to slip on and off. BREATHABLE COMFORT: Breathable mesh and extra plush cushioning deliver all-day support and cushioning you can count on. BUILT TO LAST: Columbia’s attention to detail is what sets our footwear apart. Specifying only the highest quality materials, expert stitching, and craftsmanship. This is long-lasting footwear you will enjoy for seasons to come.
prodImage
£72.63
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Boatside Breathe Relaxed PFG Boat Shoe, Cirrus Grey/Grill, 8 UK
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Boat shoe
Gender: Men
Upper material: textile, synthetic, leather
Sole material: Omni-Grip LT
Closure type: lace-up
Weight: 198 g
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Cotton, Polyester, recycled

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Boatside Relaxed PFG Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Konos Esla Sandal
£52.80
Columbia Konos Esla SandalCompare 6 Prices
Columbia Rope Tow III
£14.17
Columbia Rope Tow IIICompare 11 Prices
Columbia Bugaboot Celsius II Men
£57.42
Columbia Bugaboot Celsius II MenCompare 17 Prices
Columbia Sun Light
£28.56
Columbia Sun LightCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Powderbug Plus II
£52.80
Columbia Powderbug Plus IICompare 6 Prices
Columbia Vulc N Vent Women
£22.99
Columbia Vulc N Vent WomenCompare 3 Prices
Columbia Ten
£144.88
Columbia TenCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Voyager FLX PCT Men
£78.77
Columbia Voyager FLX PCT MenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Camper Runner Up Sneaker
source: Amazon
Camper Runner Up Sneaker
£70.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Ultra Flex 3.0 Big Plan Trainers
source: OnBuy
Skechers Ultra Flex 3.0 Big Plan Trainers
£71.11
Compare Prices
30 offers
Clarks Un Rio Tie
£72.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Vertex Spyre Trainers
source: OnBuy
Skechers Vertex Spyre Trainers
£70.80
Compare Prices
21 offers
Skechers Arch Fit - Citi Drive
£71.25
Compare Prices
14 offers
NIKE Roshe One Print Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Globe Tilt Prime Trainers
source: Spartoo
Globe Tilt Prime Trainers
£71.25
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ecco Biom 2.0 Women
£71.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ballop Pellet
£71.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nike Cortez Women's Sneakers
source: OnBuy
Nike Cortez Women's Sneakers
£71.49
Compare Prices
30 offers
Columbia Boatside Relaxed PFG Men
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel