Columbia Voyager FLX PCT Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Elastane, Polyester, Polypropylene
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Gender: Men's
• Upper Material: Mesh, TPU
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Voyager FLX PCT Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Men's Voyager FLX Pct Sneaker, Black Shark, 10.5 UK B0D4B5Z4VW
Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite+ density foam midsole provides responsive underfoot cushioning while providing excellent comfort and stability on the trail Omni-Shield Advanced Repellency Seals Splashes and Stains, Water and Stain Resistant Treatment Mixed mesh and TPU overlays with water repellent technology Articulated tools provide increased flexibility and traction on a variety of surfaces.
prodImage
£78.77
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Voyager FLX Pct Hiking Shoe, Monument/Slate Grey, 8.5 UK B0DK2QQ57G
TRAIL TO STREET: These weather-ready sneakers bring on-trail protection, flexibility, comfort, and traction to everyday adventures. OMNI-SHIELD: Footwear designed for light rain and everyday protection against dirt and stains. TECHLITE+: For high-performance hiking and trail running on variable terrain. Long-lasting cushioning with extra-light responsive foam that delivers enhanced energy return. ADAPT TRAX: For advanced traction in wet or slippery conditions. This advanced traction system features a tread pattern that delivers enhanced trail performance for the best grip over wet terrain. HANDY FEATURES: A mixed-material upper with stretch and stability in key areas, and an outsole that offers increased flexibility and traction on a variety of surfaces.
prodImage
£85.74
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Voyager FLX Pct Sneaker, Cloud Grey/Soft Taupe, 9 UK BM7922083-43
Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite+ Single density foam midsole delivers a responsive underfoot cushioning experience while providing superior comfort and stability on the trail Omni-Shield advanced repellency seals out splashes and stains water and stain resistant treatment Mixed mesh and TPU overlays with water resistance technology Articulated tooling delivers increased flexibility and traction on a variety of surfaces.
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Men's Voyager FLX Pct Sneaker, Black/Shark, 7.5 UK B0D4B5PJ64
prodImage
£92.71
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Voyager FLX Pct Sneaker, Black/Shark, 9.5 UK B0D4BS3HZJ
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Voyager FLX Pct Sneaker, Black/Shark, 9 UK B0D4B6G31L
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Voyager FLX Pct Sneaker, Black/Shark, 12 UK B0D4B89F77
prodImage
£94.05
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Voyager FLX Pct Sneaker, Black/Shark, 11 UK B0D4BYNQYF
prodImage
£97.55
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Voyager FLX Pct Sneaker, Cloud Grey/Soft Taupe, 9 UK BM7922083-43
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Voyager FLX Pct Sneaker, Cloud Grey/Soft Taupe, 11 UK B0D4B5PMCB
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Voyager FLX Pct Hiking Shoe, Monument/Slate Grey, 8 UK B0DK2S3BYS
prodImage
£154.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Gender: Men's
Upper Material: Mesh, TPU
Waterproof: Yes
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Elastane, Polyester, Polypropylene

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Voyager FLX PCT Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Konos Esla Sandal
£52.80
Columbia Konos Esla SandalCompare 5 Prices
Columbia Rope Tow III
£14.17
Columbia Rope Tow IIICompare 11 Prices
Columbia Bugaboot Celsius II Men
£57.42
Columbia Bugaboot Celsius II MenCompare 16 Prices
Columbia Terrastride ARO Men
£41.00
Columbia Terrastride ARO MenCompare 38 Prices
Columbia Ten
£144.88
Columbia TenCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Sun Light
£28.56
Columbia Sun LightCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Powderbug Plus II
£52.80
Columbia Powderbug Plus IICompare 6 Prices
Columbia Vulc N Vent Women
£22.99
Columbia Vulc N Vent WomenCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Gazelle OG Men
£78.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Skechers Max Cushioning Propulsion Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers Max Cushioning Propulsion Sneaker
£78.54
Compare Prices
38 offers
DVS Enduro Heir
£79.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ecco Byway sneaker men (501594)
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dune London Men's TOMMUS Trainers
source: Debenhams UK
Dune London Men's TOMMUS Trainers
£79.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Air Max Genome Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grisport Mens Vent Walking Shoe
source: Amazon
Grisport Mens Vent Walking Shoe
£79.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Skechers Contour Foam Women's Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers Contour Foam Women's Sneaker
£79.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
NIKE Air Huarache Light
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Upturn SC Sneaker
source: OnBuy
NIKE Air Zoom Upturn SC Sneaker
£79.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Columbia Voyager FLX PCT Men
prodImage
£78.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.74
Shipping: Free
Tramp4
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel