Adidas Terrex AX4 Women

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Mesh, recycled
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex AX4 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
adidas Women's Terrex AX4 Hiking Shoes, Grey Six/Preloved Fig/Core Black, 3.5 UK B0CYVKBY4V
Regular fit Lace closure Mesh upper with synthetic overlays and gusseted tongue Abrasion resistant EVA midsole
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS Womens Size 4 TERREX AX4 W Hiking Shoes (BNIB) Continental Sole Recycled
ADIDAS Womens Size 4 TERREX AX4 W Hiking Shoes (BNIB) Continental Sole Recycled, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex AX4 Womens Hiking Walking Shoes Linen Green UK 3.5 4 IH1156
adidas Terrex AX4 Womens Hiking Walking Shoes Linen Green UK 3.5 4 IH1156, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex AX4 Hiking Shoes IG8845-0003
Shop for Green Terrex AX4 Hiking Shoes at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex AX4 MAG10930858
Open spaces are made to be explored, and this adidas Terrex hiking shoe is designed for adventure on all types of terrain and elevation. Its multisport design is light enough for day hikes and technical enough for approaches and via ferratas. It keeps your foot secure while offering a sensation of lightness, durability, and stability, so you can focus on your route. The gusseted tongue and padded collar wrap around the foot and protect against dust and debris for comfort inspired by running shoes. The Continental™ rubber ensures exceptional grip in all conditions, allowing you to move confidently over rocky scree, wet roots, and stony paths. Slip them on and don’t wait another second.
prodImage
£69.57
£86.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
(4.5 UK, Silver) Adidas Womens/Ladies Terrex AX4 Lace Up Hiking Shoes
Upper: Textile. Lining: Textile. Insole: Synthetic. Midsole: EVA (Ethyl Vinyl Acetate). Outsole: Synthetic. 4 Eyelets. Fabric Technology: Breathable.
prodImage
£70.73
Shipping: Free
(4 UK, Silver) Adidas Womens/Ladies Terrex AX4 Lace Up Hiking Shoes
prodImage
£70.73
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Terrex AX4 Hiking Shoes, Warm Clay/preloved fig/Quiet Crimson, 6.5 UK B0D9JWK7DQ
Regular fit Lace closure Mesh upper with synthetic overlays and gusseted tongue Abrasion resistant EVA midsole
prodImage
£79.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
(3.5 UK, Silver) Adidas Womens/Ladies Terrex AX4 Lace Up Hiking Shoes
prodImage
£70.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, recycled
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex AX4 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 647 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£45.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 897 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 168 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£21.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 126 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 339 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 124 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers x JGoldcrown: Uno - Spread The Love
£45.00
Compare Prices
101 offers
Adidas Campus 00s Women
£45.00
Compare Prices
221 offers
Gola Classics Grandslam Savanna Trainers Women
£45.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Vans Driver
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Cordova Classic - Best Behavior
£45.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vans Ferris High
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reebok Verse Trainer Men's
source: Love the Sales
Reebok Verse Trainer Men's
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Saucony Jazz Original Vintage Men
£44.90
Compare Prices
24 offers
Fitflop Retro Q FF Nylon Women's Trainers
source: Love the Sales
Fitflop Retro Q FF Nylon Women's Trainers
£45.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hi-Tec Cove Sport Sandal
source: Amazon
Hi-Tec Cove Sport Sandal
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 Women
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
dcmpriory
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
sportsclothingyorkshire
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel