Skechers Cordova Classic - Best Behavior

Manufacturer: Skechers
Skechers Cordova Classic - Best Behavior
from £46.37to £78.9528 offersManufacturer: Skechers
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Tennis-Style Sneakers
• Material: Synthetic leather, synthetic leather lining, textile insole
• Sole: Rubber, flat heel
• Closure: Lace-up
• Extras: Padded collar, Air-Cooled Memory Foam
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Cordova Classic - Best Behavior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skechers Women's Cordova Classic Best Behavior Sneaker, White/Green, 5 UK B0CPJGQWZ7
Flexible traction outsole Comfort walking midsole Cushioned insole
prodImage
£46.37
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Cordova Classic Best Behavior Sneaker, Black, 5 UK B0CPJFX9SP
Flexible traction outsole Comfort walking midsole Cushioned insole
prodImage
£48.50
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Cordova Classic Best Behavior Sneaker, Black, 5 UK 197976067783
Flexible traction outsole Comfort walking midsole Cushioned insole
prodImage
£52.50
£55.50
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Skechers Women's Cordova Classic Best Behavior Sneaker, White Duraleather Black Trim, 8 UK 196989310916
Flexible traction outsole Lightweight for easy foot movement Cushioned comfort insolecushioned comfort insole
prodImage
£62.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Skechers Women's Cordova Classic Best Behavior Sneaker, Black, 6 UK B0CPJDBBXR
Flexible traction outsole Comfort walking midsole Cushioned insole
prodImage
£48.50
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Cordova Classic Best Behavior Sneaker, White Duraleather Black Trim, 6 UK 140479309
Skechers logo detail Breathable mesh upper Lightweight
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Cordova Classic Best Behavior Sneaker, White Duraleather Blue Trim, 6 UK B0CB1T4WT8
Flexible traction outsole Cushioned comfort insole Shock absorbing midsole
prodImage
£52.45
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Cordova Classic Best Behavior Sneaker, White/Red, 6 UK B0CPJHGR8H
Used as Casual Not water resistant Regular fit
prodImage
£52.92
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Cordova Classic Best Behavior Sneaker, Black, 5 UK 197976067783
Flexible traction outsole Comfort walking midsole Cushioned insole
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Cordova Classic Best Behavior Sneaker, Black, 6 UK 197976067806
Flexible traction outsole Comfort walking midsole Cushioned insole
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Cordova Classic Best Behavior Sneaker, White Duraleather Black Trim, 4.5 UK B0BZ933NDG
Flexible traction outsole Lightweight for easy foot movement Cushioned comfort insolecushioned comfort insole
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Cordova Classic Best Behavior Sneaker, White Duraleather Black Trim, 5 UK B0BZ932F8L
Lace-up sporty design with an engineered mesh upper Shock-absorbing Skech-Lite speckled midsole Flexible traction outsole Skechers logo detail
prodImage
£62.98
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Cordova Classic Best Behavior Sneaker, Black, 7 UK B0CPJDW5ZM
Round Toe Brand Logo Cushioning
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Cordova Classic Best Behavior Sneaker, White Duraleather Black Trim, 3 UK B0BZ98NW1M
Lace-up sporty design with an engineered mesh upper Shock-absorbing Skech-Lite speckled midsole Flexible traction outsole Skechers logo detail
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Cordova Classic Best Behavior Sneaker, White/Yellow, 6 UK B0CPJFG46Z
Used as Casual Not water resistant Regular fit
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Cordova Classic Best Behavior Sneaker, White/Green, 6 UK B0CPJD8DBX
Round Toe Brand Logo Cushioning
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Cordova Classic Best Behavior Sneaker, White Duraleather Pink Trim, 4 UK B0C9M3VG1X
Skechers logo detail Breathable mesh upper Lightweight
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Cordova Classic Best Behavior Sneaker, White/Red, 5 UK B0CPJFL94C
Used as Casual Not water resistant Regular fit
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Cordova Classic Best Behavior Sneaker, White Duraleather Pink Trim, 5.5 UK B0C9M3Z3Z4
Synthetic duraleather upper Wide-laced front Skechers logo detail Lightweight
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Cordova Classic Best Behavior Sneaker, White Duraleather Blue Trim, 2.5 UK B0CB1SXS68
Water resistant Regular fit Used as casual
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Cordova Classic Best Behavior Sneaker, White Duraleather Black Trim, 8 UK
Flexible traction outsole Lightweight for easy foot movement Cushioned comfort insolecushioned comfort insole
prodImage
£72.50
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Cordova Classic Best Behavior Sneaker, White Duraleather Pink Trim, 5 UK Skechers B Behaviour 185060/WPK - 5 UK
Skechers logo detail Breathable mesh upper Lightweight
prodImage
£77.23
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Cordova Classic Best Behavior Sneaker, White Duraleather Pink Trim, 6.5 UK B0C9M49DVX
Water resistant Regular fit Used as casual
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Cordova Classic Best Behavior Sneaker, White Duraleather Pink Trim, 6 UK B0C7ZWLXYL
Water resistant Regular fit Used as casual
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Cordova Classic Best Behavior Sneaker, White Duraleather Pink Trim, 7 UK B0C9M3V6ND
Skechers logo detail Breathable mesh upper Lightweight
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Cordova Classic Best Behavior Sneaker, White Duraleather Pink Trim, 3 UK B0C9M1TM3G
Synthetic duraleather upper Wide-laced front Skechers logo detail Lightweight
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Cordova Classic Best Behavior Sneaker, White Duraleather Pink Trim, 4.5 UK B0C9M2WSWW
Water resistant Regular fit Used as casual
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Cordova Classic Best Behavior Sneaker, White Duraleather Pink Trim, 8 UK B0C9M62X29
Synthetic duraleather upper Wide-laced front Skechers logo detail Lightweight
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tennis-Style Sneakers
Material: Synthetic leather, synthetic leather lining, textile insole
Sole: Rubber, flat heel
Closure: Lace-up
Extras: Padded collar, Air-Cooled Memory Foam
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Cordova Classic - Best Behavior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skechers

Skechers D'Lites - Biggest Fan
£29.12
Skechers D'Lites - Biggest FanCompare 157 Prices
Skechers Work: Squad SR
£30.60
Skechers Work: Squad SRCompare 253 Prices
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro Women
£33.95
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro WomenCompare 205 Prices
Skechers Uno - Shimmer Away
£43.41
Skechers Uno - Shimmer AwayCompare 251 Prices
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in Men
£45.16
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in MenCompare 614 Prices
Skechers Graceful - Get Connected
£26.73
Skechers Graceful - Get ConnectedCompare 235 Prices
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely Luv
£26.15
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely LuvCompare 95 Prices
Skechers Summits Men
£29.99
Skechers Summits MenCompare 274 Prices
Skechers Uno - Highlight Love
£62.99
Skechers Uno - Highlight LoveCompare 26 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lacoste Ion
£46.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£46.49
Compare Prices
108 offers
Geox Blomiee Lady (D166HC)
£49.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 Women
£46.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Falcon Women
£45.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Move (568498C)
£48.00
Compare Prices
40 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic (M9697C)
£45.99
Compare Prices
139 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Move (568497C)
£46.80
Compare Prices
57 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid '77 Vintage Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£45.85
Compare Prices
56 offers
Skechers Cordova Classic - Best Behavior
prodImage
£46.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.50
Shipping: Free
elevate your sole
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: £3.00
elevate your sole
prodImage
£62.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel