Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Leather (132173C)

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Leather (132173C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

57 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Converse Mens All Star Ox Plimsolls Trainers White 11 UK B006M6B06E
Durable leather upper Reinforced toe cap on rubber Cushioned footbed Vulcanised rubber sole International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 132173C=246255-55=61-3
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX White Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5.5,6,7,7.5,8.5,9.5,10,3,9,8,10.5,4,6.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 132173C=246255-55=61-3
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX White Available in men's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5.5,6,7,7.5,8.5,9.5,10,3,9,8,10.5,4,6.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 132173C=246255-55=61-3
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX White Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 132173C=246255-55=61-3
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX White Available in women's sizes. 9.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
(UK 10-EU 44-US 10) CONVERSE CT OX WHITE LEATHER TRAINERS WOMENS 132173C UK 3-11
Durable leather upper Lace-up front with metal eyelets Leather lining and a cushioned footbed provides hours of comfort Original rubber toe box and...
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
(UK 11-EU 45-US 11) CONVERSE CT OX WHITE LEATHER TRAINERS WOMENS 132173C UK 3-11
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor Leather White Unisex - Sneakers Converse - White - 132173C-9.5UK - Size: 9.5
The best selling basketball shoe of all time, the Converse Chuck Taylor All Star, gets a premium makeover with the Chuck Taylor All Star Leather Ox sneaker. This version comes in a low-cut silhouette, a popular style first seen in 1957. Its exterior is constructed of a luxe leather upper and reinforced with medial eyelets to enhance airflow. Below, the vulcanized rubber sole brings back the OG vibe. The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Leather sneaker adds a rich, textured leather upper to the world's most iconic shoe. The vulcanized rubber sole, brushed metal eyelets, reinforced rubber toe cap, padded footbed and cultural authenticity remain intact. BENEFITS Leather Durability Rubber outsole for durable traction Medial eyelets enhance airflow CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR ORIGINS Created in 1917 as a non-skid basketball shoe, the All Star was originally promoted for its superior court performance by basketball mastermind Chuck Taylor. But over the decades, something incredible happened: The sneaker, with its timeless silhouette and unmistakable ankle patch, was organically adopted by rebels, artists, musicians, dreamers, thinkers and originals.
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor Leather White Unisex - Sneakers Converse - White - 132173C-10.5UK - Size: 10.5
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
Converse All Star Low Leather Trainers Optical White - 6 UK
Colour: white Standard Flat Chucks Upper material: leather Inner material: textile International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£68.53
£74.53
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Converse Mens All Star Ox Plimsolls Trainers White 10 UK
Vulcanised rubber sole Leather upper Reinforced rubber toe cap
prodImage
£68.53
£74.53
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Leather Ox Womens Trainer In White UK 3 - 13
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Leather Ox Womens Trainer In White UK 3 - 13, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Leather Ox Womens Trainer In White UK 3 - 13
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Leather Ox Womens Trainer In White UK 3 - 13, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 132173C=246255-55=61-3
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX White Available in men's sizes. 6.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 132173C=246255-55=61-3
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX White Available in men's sizes. 10.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 132173C=246255-55=61-3
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX White Available in men's sizes. 10.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 132173C=246255-55=61-3
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX White Available in men's sizes. 9.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 132173C=246255-55=61-3
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX White Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 132173C=246255-55=61-3
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX White Available in men's sizes. 4.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 132173C=246255-55=61-3
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX White Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 132173C=246255-55=61-3
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX White Available in women's sizes. 5.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 132173C=246255-55=61-3
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX White Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 132173C=246255-55=61-3
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX White Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 132173C=246255-55=61-3
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX White Available in women's sizes. 10.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 132173C=246255-55=61-3
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX White Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 132173C=246255-55=61-3
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX White Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 132173C=246255-55=61-3
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX White Available in men's sizes. 3.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 132173C=246255-55=61-3
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX White Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 132173C=246255-55=61-3
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX White Available in women's sizes. 10.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX 132173C=246255-55=61-3
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER OX White Available in men's sizes. 9.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Leather (132173C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Skechers x JGoldcrown: Uno - Spread The Love
£45.00
Compare Prices
108 offers
Gola Classics Grandslam Savanna Trainers Women
£45.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
DC Command
£44.49
Compare Prices
176 offers
Vans Driver
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vans Ferris High
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Geox Snake U4207K
£44.36
Compare Prices
79 offers
Skechers Men's Melson Coronado Sneaker
source: Love the Sales
Skechers Men's Melson Coronado Sneaker
£45.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
DC Crisis High-Top Men
£45.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Skechers Arch Fit Men
£45.94
Compare Prices
59 offers
Skechers Summits Plus Women's Trainers
source: Love the Sales
Skechers Summits Plus Women's Trainers
£45.00
Compare Prices
60 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Leather (132173C)
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel