Adidas Campus 00s Women

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £50.00to £149.00198 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Material: Upper made of suede, outsole made of natural rubber
• Style: Clean silhouette, minimalist aesthetic
• Versatile combination options
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas Campus 00s Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

198 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Adidas Originals Women's Campus 00s Trainers - Green - Size: 6 pvi_00tr0dibooy8c6
CAMPUS SHOES THAT EVOLVE THE LEGACY. Although they made their debut on the hardwood, the adidas Campus shoes were quickly adopted just about everywhere else. With this pair, we move the iconic silhouette in another direction and add modern materials, colours and proportions. They're done with a premium leather upper lined with soft textile terry fabric, with all of it riding on an off-white midsole — a clear connect to the Campus legacy.
prodImage
£50.00
£56.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Women's Adidas Originals Women's Campus 00s Trainers - Green - Size: 5 pvi_028r7qsu0ewv0t
prodImage
£50.00
£56.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
ADIDAS GY0042 Campus 00s W Sneaker Female Crystal White/core Black/Off White UK 7
Sports shoes Regular fit Tomaia in suede
prodImage
£66.24
£80.80
Shipping: £14.56
with shipping: £14.56
adidas Campus 00s W Red Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Red - JQ5805-4.5 - Size: 4.5
CLASSIC SHOES WITH A 2000S SKATE-INSPIRED LOOK. Step out in style in these adidas Campus 00s Shoes. Heavily influenced by the 2000s skate era, these shoes take the iconic look of the classic Campus 80s and update it with bold new proportions. The leather upper pairs with a gum rubber outsole for instantly recognisable heritage style. Contemporary touches come in the form of oversized 3-Stripes and wide printed laces. A perfect blend of old and new, these shoes make a statement with every step. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Campus 00s W Red Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Red - JQ5805-5 - Size: 5
CLASSIC SHOES WITH A 2000S SKATE-INSPIRED LOOK. Step out in style in these adidas Campus 00s Shoes. Heavily influenced by the 2000s skate era, these shoes take the iconic look of the classic Campus 80s and update it with bold new proportions. The leather upper pairs with a gum rubber outsole for instantly recognisable heritage style. Contemporary touches come in the form of oversized 3-Stripes and wide printed laces. A perfect blend of old and new, these shoes make a statement with every step. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Originals Womens Campus 00s Scarlet Shoes UK 3.5 4.5 7.5 IF9639
adidas Originals Womens Campus 00s Scarlet Shoes UK 3.5 4.5 7.5 IF9639, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Campus 00s Womens Fashion Trainers in Black Orange - 5.5 UK JH9767
adidas Campus 00s Womens Fashion Trainers in Black Orange - 5.5 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Campus 00s Womens Fashion Trainers in Black Orange - 4.5 UK JH9767
These adidas CAMPUS 00S trainers in Black Orange are a stylish addition to any woman's wardrobe. The classic suede upper is accented with...
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
(5) adidas Campus 00s Womens Fashion Trainers in Black Orange JH9767
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS GY0042 Campus 00s W Sneaker Female Crystal White/core Black/Off White UK 5
Sports shoes Regular fit Tomaia in suede
prodImage
£91.16
£96.11
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Women's Adidas Originals Women's Campus 00s Trainers - Green - Size: 5.5 pvi_01cf7x0f2leq62
prodImage
£50.00
£56.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Women's Adidas Originals Women's Campus 00s Trainers - Green - Size: 3.5 pvi_0229kb3xlprvgl
prodImage
£50.00
£56.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Women's Adidas Originals Women's Campus 00s Trainers - Green - Size: 4.5 pvi_039lh4u1c8wx18
prodImage
£50.00
£56.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Women's Adidas Originals Women's Campus 00s Trainers - Green - Size: 4 pvi_00jvbyae02vd2e
prodImage
£50.00
£56.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
adidas Campus 00s W Red Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Red - JQ5805-6 - Size: 6
CLASSIC SHOES WITH A 2000S SKATE-INSPIRED LOOK. Step out in style in these adidas Campus 00s Shoes. Heavily influenced by the 2000s skate era, these shoes take the iconic look of the classic Campus 80s and update it with bold new proportions. The leather upper pairs with a gum rubber outsole for instantly recognisable heritage style. Contemporary touches come in the form of oversized 3-Stripes and wide printed laces. A perfect blend of old and new, these shoes make a statement with every step. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Campus 00S Double W Black Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JQ5747-5.5 - Size: 5.5
The streetwear icon with big, playful personality. These adidas shoes playfully reinterpret an icon, doubling up on the tongue and thickening the laces for a bold, impactful look. The smooth leather upper and textile lining keep you comfortable as you make a mark with your style. With their '00s attitude and modern details, these sneakers let you express your individuality. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Campus 00s Twist W Grey Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - JQ5748-7 - Size: 7
Lace up the classic low-top trainer featuring a wavy new look. The adidas Campus shoes are a great vehicle for color, and this pair is no different. A smooth leather upper is accented with a wave pattern that brings a new look to the clean, classic design. The iconic 3-Stripes, in thick leather, stand out on the sides. A rubber outsole provides traction and a textile lining keeps your feet comfortable all day. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Campus 00s W Grey JP6192 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - JP6192-5.5 - Size: 5.5
CLASSIC SHOES WITH A 2000S SKATE-INSPIRED LOOK. Step out in style in these adidas Campus 00s Shoes. Heavily influenced by the 2000s skate era, these shoes take the iconic look of the classic Campus 80s and update it with bold new proportions. The leather upper pairs with a gum rubber outsole for instantly recognisable heritage style. Contemporary touches come in the form of oversized 3-Stripes and wide printed laces. A perfect blend of old and new, these shoes make a statement with every step. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Campus 00s Twist W Grey Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - JQ5748-5 - Size: 5
Lace up the classic low-top trainer featuring a wavy new look. The adidas Campus shoes are a great vehicle for color, and this pair is no different. A smooth leather upper is accented with a wave pattern that brings a new look to the clean, classic design. The iconic 3-Stripes, in thick leather, stand out on the sides. A rubber outsole provides traction and a textile lining keeps your feet comfortable all day. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Campus 00s W Red Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Red - JQ5805-7 - Size: 7
CLASSIC SHOES WITH A 2000S SKATE-INSPIRED LOOK. Step out in style in these adidas Campus 00s Shoes. Heavily influenced by the 2000s skate era, these shoes take the iconic look of the classic Campus 80s and update it with bold new proportions. The leather upper pairs with a gum rubber outsole for instantly recognisable heritage style. Contemporary touches come in the form of oversized 3-Stripes and wide printed laces. A perfect blend of old and new, these shoes make a statement with every step. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Campus 00s W Red Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Red - JQ5805-6.5 - Size: 6.5
CLASSIC SHOES WITH A 2000S SKATE-INSPIRED LOOK. Step out in style in these adidas Campus 00s Shoes. Heavily influenced by the 2000s skate era, these shoes take the iconic look of the classic Campus 80s and update it with bold new proportions. The leather upper pairs with a gum rubber outsole for instantly recognisable heritage style. Contemporary touches come in the form of oversized 3-Stripes and wide printed laces. A perfect blend of old and new, these shoes make a statement with every step. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Campus 00S Double W Black Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JQ5747-6.5 - Size: 6.5
The streetwear icon with big, playful personality. These adidas shoes playfully reinterpret an icon, doubling up on the tongue and thickening the laces for a bold, impactful look. The smooth leather upper and textile lining keep you comfortable as you make a mark with your style. With their '00s attitude and modern details, these sneakers let you express your individuality. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Campus 00s Twist W Grey Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - JQ5748-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Lace up the classic low-top trainer featuring a wavy new look. The adidas Campus shoes are a great vehicle for color, and this pair is no different. A smooth leather upper is accented with a wave pattern that brings a new look to the clean, classic design. The iconic 3-Stripes, in thick leather, stand out on the sides. A rubber outsole provides traction and a textile lining keeps your feet comfortable all day. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Campus 00s Twist W Grey Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - JQ5748-4.5 - Size: 4.5
Lace up the classic low-top trainer featuring a wavy new look. The adidas Campus shoes are a great vehicle for color, and this pair is no different. A smooth leather upper is accented with a wave pattern that brings a new look to the clean, classic design. The iconic 3-Stripes, in thick leather, stand out on the sides. A rubber outsole provides traction and a textile lining keeps your feet comfortable all day. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Campus 00s Twist W Grey Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - JQ5748-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Lace up the classic low-top trainer featuring a wavy new look. The adidas Campus shoes are a great vehicle for color, and this pair is no different. A smooth leather upper is accented with a wave pattern that brings a new look to the clean, classic design. The iconic 3-Stripes, in thick leather, stand out on the sides. A rubber outsole provides traction and a textile lining keeps your feet comfortable all day. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Campus 00S Double W Black Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JQ5747-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The streetwear icon with big, playful personality. These adidas shoes playfully reinterpret an icon, doubling up on the tongue and thickening the laces for a bold, impactful look. The smooth leather upper and textile lining keep you comfortable as you make a mark with your style. With their '00s attitude and modern details, these sneakers let you express your individuality. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Campus 00s W Grey JP6192 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - JP6192-5 - Size: 5
CLASSIC SHOES WITH A 2000S SKATE-INSPIRED LOOK. Step out in style in these adidas Campus 00s Shoes. Heavily influenced by the 2000s skate era, these shoes take the iconic look of the classic Campus 80s and update it with bold new proportions. The leather upper pairs with a gum rubber outsole for instantly recognisable heritage style. Contemporary touches come in the form of oversized 3-Stripes and wide printed laces. A perfect blend of old and new, these shoes make a statement with every step. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Campus 00s Twist W Black Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JP6134-5 - Size: 5
Lace up the classic low-top trainer featuring a wavy new look. The adidas Campus shoes are a great vehicle for color, and this pair is no different. A smooth leather upper is accented with a wave pattern that brings a new look to the clean, classic design. The iconic 3-Stripes, in thick leather, stand out on the sides. A rubber outsole provides traction and a textile lining keeps your feet comfortable all day. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Campus 00S Double W Black Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JQ5747-5 - Size: 5
The streetwear icon with big, playful personality. These adidas shoes playfully reinterpret an icon, doubling up on the tongue and thickening the laces for a bold, impactful look. The smooth leather upper and textile lining keep you comfortable as you make a mark with your style. With their '00s attitude and modern details, these sneakers let you express your individuality. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Campus 00s W Green ID3170 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - ID3170-6.5 - Size: 6.5
CLASSIC SHOES WITH AUTHENTIC 2000S SKATE VIBES. Proportions are changing, and personal style reigns supreme. With a new perspective on our Campus 80s, these adidas trainers show bold simplicity at its best with a clean suede upper and classic contrasting 3-Stripes. Updated proportions inspired by the 2000s skate era bring an authentic, self-defined vibe to your everyday style.. Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole Product colour: Collegiate Green / Cloud White / Energy Ink Product code: ID3170
prodImage
£75.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Upper made of suede, outsole made of natural rubber
Style: Clean silhouette, minimalist aesthetic
Versatile combination options
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M
Adidas Campus 00s Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.32
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 761 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 387 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 9 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.74
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 727 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 86 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£27.05
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 288 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£29.65
Adidas VL Court Bold WomenCompare 315 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Helly Hansen Watermoc 2 Women
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DC Belmar Ladies
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skinners Comfort 2.0
£53.78
Compare Prices
34 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid '77 Vintage Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
NIKE Court Royale 2 Next Nature Men
£49.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Bugatti Cirino
£51.97
Compare Prices
14 offers
NIKE Grandstand II
£49.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Remonte Sneaker D0T08
£49.99
Compare Prices
44 offers
New Balance WL 373 Women
£47.32
Compare Prices
45 offers
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £6.00
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £6.00
Amazon US
prodImage
£66.24
Shipping: £14.56
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel