Geox Jaysen D621BA

Manufacturer: Geox
Geox Jaysen D621BA
from £57.60to £78.7519 offersManufacturer: Geox
• Sneaker
• Upper Material: Suede leather, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Jaysen D621BA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geox Shoes (Trainers) JAYSEN D621BA085EWC0007
Geox Shoes (Trainers) JAYSEN White Available in women's sizes. 4,5,7,7.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) JAYSEN D621BA085EWC0007
Geox Shoes (Trainers) JAYSEN White Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) JAYSEN D621BA085EWC0007
Geox Shoes (Trainers) JAYSEN White Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
Geox Womens D Jaysen Sneakers, White, 5 UK B01MDKK404
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Footwear that offers optimal cushioning and protection against impact and stress Lightweight footwear for greater freedom of movement Easy to wear, for unparalleled comfort Antibacterial insole Removable insole
prodImage
£62.87
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) JAYSEN A D621BA08507C9999
Geox Shoes (Trainers) JAYSEN A Black Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Geox Womens D Jaysen Sneakers, White, 4 UK B01MA22IIW
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Footwear that offers optimal cushioning and protection against impact and stress Lightweight footwear for greater freedom of movement Easy to wear, for unparalleled comfort Antibacterial insole Removable insole
prodImage
£76.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Geox Shoes (Trainers) JAYSEN D621BA085EWC0007
Geox Shoes (Trainers) JAYSEN White Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) JAYSEN D621BA085EWC0007
Geox Shoes (Trainers) JAYSEN White Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
Geox Womens D Jaysen Sneakers, White, 6 UK B01M6V2VT7
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Footwear that offers optimal cushioning and protection against impact and stress Lightweight footwear for greater freedom of movement Easy to wear, for unparalleled comfort Antibacterial insole Removable insole
prodImage
£76.93
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Jaysen Sneakers, White, 8 UK B01M7NWS42
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Footwear that offers optimal cushioning and protection against impact and stress Lightweight footwear for greater freedom of movement Easy to wear, for unparalleled comfort Antibacterial insole Removable insole
prodImage
£76.93
Shipping: Free
Geox Womens D Jaysen Sneakers, White, 7 UK B01MED7GTP
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Footwear that offers optimal cushioning and protection against impact and stress Lightweight footwear for greater freedom of movement Easy to wear, for unparalleled comfort Antibacterial insole Removable insole
prodImage
£76.93
Shipping: Free
Geox Woman D Jaysen A Sneakers B01M9992IN
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing
prodImage
£76.93
Shipping: Free
Geox Womens D Jaysen Sneakers, White, 2.5 UK B01M999181
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing
prodImage
£76.93
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Jaysen Sneakers, White, 7.5 UK B01M59KRPT
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Footwear that offers optimal cushioning and protection against impact and stress Lightweight footwear for greater freedom of movement Easy to wear, for unparalleled comfort Antibacterial insole Removable insole
prodImage
£76.93
Shipping: Free
Geox Womens D Jaysen Sneakers, Black, 2.5 UK B01M8GJPEU
Item Package Length: 290 mm Item Package Width: 190 mm Item Package Height: 110 mm Item Package Weight: 0.215 kg
prodImage
£78.75
Shipping: Free
Geox Womens D Jaysen Sneakers, Black, 3 UK B01M6V2V9A
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Footwear that offers optimal cushioning and protection against impact and stress Lightweight footwear for greater freedom of movement Easy to wear, for unparalleled comfort Antibacterial insole Removable insole
prodImage
£78.75
Shipping: Free
Geox Womens D Jaysen Sneakers, Black, 4 UK B01MA22DS8
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Footwear that offers optimal cushioning and protection against impact and stress Lightweight footwear for greater freedom of movement Easy to wear, for unparalleled comfort Antibacterial insole Removable insole
prodImage
£78.75
Shipping: Free
Geox Womens D Jaysen Sneakers, Black, 5 UK B01M4GU8Z8
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Footwear that offers optimal cushioning and protection against impact and stress Lightweight footwear for greater freedom of movement Easy to wear, for unparalleled comfort Antibacterial insole Removable insole
prodImage
£78.75
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) JAYSEN A D621BA00085C1001
Geox Shoes (Trainers) JAYSEN A White Available in women's sizes. 3,4,6,7,7.5,2.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£78.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Jaysen D621BA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207L
£46.33
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 56 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£31.80
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 62 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£58.70
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 25 Prices
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)
£63.91
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)Compare 74 Prices
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)
£50.00
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)Compare 19 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£46.49
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 107 Prices
Geox High Life
£43.58
Geox High LifeCompare 18 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£64.99
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 22 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£47.45
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 17 Prices
Geox Pavel
£26.41
Geox PavelCompare 102 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Continental 80 Vegan
£57.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Court Royale Men
£57.75
Compare Prices
21 offers
Adidas Grand Court Base Men
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Compare Prices
51 offers
Adidas Nite Jogger Men
£57.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
NIKE Court Vision Mid Next Nature Men
£55.99
Compare Prices
64 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 5 360 Men
£57.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
DC Lynx 2
£57.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Court Royale 2 Mid Women
£56.10
Compare Prices
9 offers
NIKE Court Legacy Next Nature Women
£58.09
Compare Prices
22 offers
Geox Jaysen D621BA
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel