Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe

• Sneaker
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details
Best Price
£56.99
Shipping: £3.00

919 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADIDAS HANDBALL SPEZIAL BROWN/BRONZE SIZES 8 9 9.5 10 10.5 11 ORIGINALS IH6569
ADIDAS HANDBALL SPEZIAL BROWN/BRONZE SIZES 8 9 9.5 10 10.5 11 ORIGINALS IH6569, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£77.99
£83.24
Shipping: £5.25
with shipping: £5.25
Adidas Wmns Handball Spezial IF6562 Beige Nero Beige nero/40 2/3 B0DJH8N8YF
Adidas Handball Spezial Sneakers Senior - 40 2 3 Product Type: Shoes Brand: Adidas Color: Light Grey Black Size: 7 Uk
prodImage
£78.55
£91.80
Shipping: £13.25
with shipping: £13.25
adidas Handball Spezial Orange JH7557 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Orange - JH7557-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Classic indoor sports shoes retuned for everyday lifestyle expression. The adidas Handball Spezial shoes are a timeless T-toe classic reimagined as streetwear. The leather and synthetic upper provides durability and structure, while the textile lining keeps feet comfortable all day. A rubber outsole offers lightweight, flexible traction that's ready for spontaneous navigation of city sidewalks. First released in the 70s, these shoes have stood the test of time with an all-time favourite retro design featuring shimmery, serrated 3-Stripes and matching heel patch. It's a great companion to joggers or fleece for a athleisure look, or pair with jeans to sharpen up your casual look. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial W Yellow Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Yellow - JI2655-5 - Size: 5
A retro icon made modern. These adidas Handball Spezial shoes revive a '70s design for everyday wear. The pink and yellow suede upper creates a lively look that radiates positivity and joy. Subtle silver accents elevate the design while the rubber outsole provides a solid footing wherever your day takes you. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Blue JS3866 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Blue - JS3866-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Classic indoor sports shoes retuned for everyday lifestyle expression. The adidas Handball Spezial shoes are a timeless T-toe classic reimagined as streetwear. The leather and synthetic upper provides durability and structure, while the textile lining keeps feet comfortable all day. A rubber outsole offers lightweight, flexible traction that's ready for spontaneous navigation of city sidewalks. First released in the 70s, these shoes have stood the test of time with an all-time favourite retro design featuring shimmery, serrated 3-Stripes and matching heel patch. It's a great companion to joggers or fleece for a athleisure look, or pair with jeans to sharpen up your casual look. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Orange JH7557 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Orange - JH7557-10 - Size: 10
Classic indoor sports shoes retuned for everyday lifestyle expression. The adidas Handball Spezial shoes are a timeless T-toe classic reimagined as streetwear. The leather and synthetic upper provides durability and structure, while the textile lining keeps feet comfortable all day. A rubber outsole offers lightweight, flexible traction that's ready for spontaneous navigation of city sidewalks. First released in the 70s, these shoes have stood the test of time with an all-time favourite retro design featuring shimmery, serrated 3-Stripes and matching heel patch. It's a great companion to joggers or fleece for a athleisure look, or pair with jeans to sharpen up your casual look. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial W Yellow Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Yellow - JI2655-3.5 - Size: 3.5
A retro icon made modern. These adidas Handball Spezial shoes revive a '70s design for everyday wear. The pink and yellow suede upper creates a lively look that radiates positivity and joy. Subtle silver accents elevate the design while the rubber outsole provides a solid footing wherever your day takes you. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Yellow IF7088 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Yellow - IF7088-4 - Size: 4
A STYLE EMBRACED BY FOOTBALL FANS AND FASHIONISTAS, DONE IN NUBUCK SUEDE. First introduced in 1979 for elite handball players, these shoes are now beloved for their classic style. This version is built with a nubuck suede upper for a supple feel. A soft gum rubber outsole keeps them true to their vintage roots. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin nubuck upper Gum rubber outsole Enjoy the comfort and performance of OrthoLite® sockliner Soft feel
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial W Yellow Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Yellow - JI2655-4 - Size: 4
A retro icon made modern. These adidas Handball Spezial shoes revive a '70s design for everyday wear. The pink and yellow suede upper creates a lively look that radiates positivity and joy. Subtle silver accents elevate the design while the rubber outsole provides a solid footing wherever your day takes you. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Black JP5356 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JP5356-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Classic indoor sports shoes retuned for everyday lifestyle expression. The adidas Handball Spezial shoes are a timeless T-toe classic reimagined as streetwear. The leather and synthetic upper provides durability and structure, while the textile lining keeps feet comfortable all day. A rubber outsole offers lightweight, flexible traction that's ready for spontaneous navigation of city sidewalks. First released in the 70s, these shoes have stood the test of time with an all-time favourite retro design featuring shimmery, serrated 3-Stripes and matching heel patch. It's a great companion to joggers or fleece for a athleisure look, or pair with jeans to sharpen up your casual look. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Orange JH7557 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Orange - JH7557-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Classic indoor sports shoes retuned for everyday lifestyle expression. The adidas Handball Spezial shoes are a timeless T-toe classic reimagined as streetwear. The leather and synthetic upper provides durability and structure, while the textile lining keeps feet comfortable all day. A rubber outsole offers lightweight, flexible traction that's ready for spontaneous navigation of city sidewalks. First released in the 70s, these shoes have stood the test of time with an all-time favourite retro design featuring shimmery, serrated 3-Stripes and matching heel patch. It's a great companion to joggers or fleece for a athleisure look, or pair with jeans to sharpen up your casual look. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Orange JH7557 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Orange - JH7557-7 - Size: 7
Classic indoor sports shoes retuned for everyday lifestyle expression. The adidas Handball Spezial shoes are a timeless T-toe classic reimagined as streetwear. The leather and synthetic upper provides durability and structure, while the textile lining keeps feet comfortable all day. A rubber outsole offers lightweight, flexible traction that's ready for spontaneous navigation of city sidewalks. First released in the 70s, these shoes have stood the test of time with an all-time favourite retro design featuring shimmery, serrated 3-Stripes and matching heel patch. It's a great companion to joggers or fleece for a athleisure look, or pair with jeans to sharpen up your casual look. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Orange JH7557 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Orange - JH7557-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Classic indoor sports shoes retuned for everyday lifestyle expression. The adidas Handball Spezial shoes are a timeless T-toe classic reimagined as streetwear. The leather and synthetic upper provides durability and structure, while the textile lining keeps feet comfortable all day. A rubber outsole offers lightweight, flexible traction that's ready for spontaneous navigation of city sidewalks. First released in the 70s, these shoes have stood the test of time with an all-time favourite retro design featuring shimmery, serrated 3-Stripes and matching heel patch. It's a great companion to joggers or fleece for a athleisure look, or pair with jeans to sharpen up your casual look. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Orange JH7557 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Orange - JH7557-8 - Size: 8
Classic indoor sports shoes retuned for everyday lifestyle expression. The adidas Handball Spezial shoes are a timeless T-toe classic reimagined as streetwear. The leather and synthetic upper provides durability and structure, while the textile lining keeps feet comfortable all day. A rubber outsole offers lightweight, flexible traction that's ready for spontaneous navigation of city sidewalks. First released in the 70s, these shoes have stood the test of time with an all-time favourite retro design featuring shimmery, serrated 3-Stripes and matching heel patch. It's a great companion to joggers or fleece for a athleisure look, or pair with jeans to sharpen up your casual look. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial White JH5451 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JH5451-4 - Size: 4
Classic indoor sports shoes retuned for everyday lifestyle expression. The adidas Handball Spezial shoes are a timeless T-toe classic reimagined as streetwear. The leather and synthetic upper provides durability and structure, while the textile lining keeps feet comfortable all day. A rubber outsole offers lightweight, flexible traction that's ready for spontaneous navigation of city sidewalks. First released in the 70s, these shoes have stood the test of time with an all-time favourite retro design featuring shimmery, serrated 3-Stripes and matching heel patch. It's a great companion to joggers or fleece for a athleisure look, or pair with jeans to sharpen up your casual look. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Yellow IF7088 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Yellow - IF7088-3 - Size: 3
A STYLE EMBRACED BY FOOTBALL FANS AND FASHIONISTAS, DONE IN NUBUCK SUEDE. First introduced in 1979 for elite handball players, these shoes are now beloved for their classic style. This version is built with a nubuck suede upper for a supple feel. A soft gum rubber outsole keeps them true to their vintage roots. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin nubuck upper Gum rubber outsole Enjoy the comfort and performance of OrthoLite® sockliner Soft feel
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Orange JH7557 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Orange - JH7557-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Classic indoor sports shoes retuned for everyday lifestyle expression. The adidas Handball Spezial shoes are a timeless T-toe classic reimagined as streetwear. The leather and synthetic upper provides durability and structure, while the textile lining keeps feet comfortable all day. A rubber outsole offers lightweight, flexible traction that's ready for spontaneous navigation of city sidewalks. First released in the 70s, these shoes have stood the test of time with an all-time favourite retro design featuring shimmery, serrated 3-Stripes and matching heel patch. It's a great companion to joggers or fleece for a athleisure look, or pair with jeans to sharpen up your casual look. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial W Yellow Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Yellow - JI2655-5.5 - Size: 5.5
A retro icon made modern. These adidas Handball Spezial shoes revive a '70s design for everyday wear. The pink and yellow suede upper creates a lively look that radiates positivity and joy. Subtle silver accents elevate the design while the rubber outsole provides a solid footing wherever your day takes you. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Orange JH7557 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Orange - JH7557-4 - Size: 4
Classic indoor sports shoes retuned for everyday lifestyle expression. The adidas Handball Spezial shoes are a timeless T-toe classic reimagined as streetwear. The leather and synthetic upper provides durability and structure, while the textile lining keeps feet comfortable all day. A rubber outsole offers lightweight, flexible traction that's ready for spontaneous navigation of city sidewalks. First released in the 70s, these shoes have stood the test of time with an all-time favourite retro design featuring shimmery, serrated 3-Stripes and matching heel patch. It's a great companion to joggers or fleece for a athleisure look, or pair with jeans to sharpen up your casual look. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Mesh ® ( Men Sizes: UK 10.5 & 11 ) Oat Yellow II0056
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Mesh ® ( Men Sizes: UK 10.5 & 11 ) Oat Yellow, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ® ( Men UK 8, 9 & 10 ) Clear Sky / Cream White JS3866
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ® ( Men UK 8, 9 & 10 ) Clear Sky / Cream White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Authentic Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ® ( Men Sizes: UK 7 - 10 ) Black IE3402
Authentic Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ® ( Men Sizes: UK 7 - 10 ) Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ® ( Men UK 8, 9, 10, 11 & 12 ) Blue / White BD7632
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ® ( Men UK 8, 9, 10, 11 & 12 ) Blue / White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Authentic Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ® ( Men Size UK 7.5 EUR 41.5 ) Blue IG6194
Authentic Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ® ( Men Size UK 7.5 EUR 41.5 ) Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ® ( Men Size: UK 8 EUR 42 ) Royal Blue / None HQ9435
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ® ( Men Size: UK 8 EUR 42 ) Royal Blue / None, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Argentina ® ( Men Sizes: UK 8 9 10 ) Black HP3673
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Argentina ® ( Men Sizes: UK 8 9 10 ) Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ® ( Men Sizes: UK 8 - 11 ) Black / Glow Blue HP3675
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ® ( Men Sizes: UK 8 - 11 ) Black / Glow Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Originals Mexico Handball Spezial ®( Men Size UK 7 EUR 40.5 ) Cloud White HP3674
Adidas Originals Mexico Handball Spezial ®( Men Size UK 7 EUR 40.5 ) Cloud White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ® ( Men Size UK 7.5 EUR 41.5 ) Core Black/Grey HQ3685
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ® ( Men Size UK 7.5 EUR 41.5 ) Core Black/Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Originals Belgium Handball Spezial ® ( Men Sizes: UK 8 & 9 ) Core Black HP3676
Adidas Originals Belgium Handball Spezial ® ( Men Sizes: UK 8 & 9 ) Core Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£23.59
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 18 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 551 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 165 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 86 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 117 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 123 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£37.50
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 344 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£16.70
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 45 Prices
Adidas Racer TR23 Men
£47.85
Adidas Racer TR23 MenCompare 22 Prices
Adidas NMD_R1 Men
£64.99
Adidas NMD_R1 MenCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Continental 80 Women
£57.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Temper Run Men
£57.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Vans Old Skool (D3HNVY)
£55.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Caterpillar Axiom
£57.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Clarks CourtLite Tor Men
£56.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Delson 3.0 - Glavine
£55.57
Compare Prices
14 offers
Legero Mira High Sneaker (2-009635)
£56.58
Compare Prices
16 offers
Converse All Star Knee Hi
£56.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vans Rowley XLT Elite LS
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fila Disruptor Low Men
£57.82
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
al brands uk
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: £3.00
al brands uk
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel