Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe

• Sneaker
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details
Best Price
£56.99
Shipping: £3.00

919 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Originals Handball Spezial Loafers in Black and White Limited Stock
adidas Originals Handball Spezial Loafers in Black and White Limited Stock, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Originals Handball Spezial Loafers in Black and White Limited Stock
adidas Originals Handball Spezial Loafers in Black and White Limited Stock, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Originals Handball Spezial Loafers in Warm Vanilla and White
adidas Originals Handball Spezial Loafers in Warm Vanilla and White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Originals Handball Spezial Women's
adidas Originals Handball Spezial Women's, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£132.00
£136.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Handball Spezial Sneakers Senior - 44 ZD-AD115O1QK-K11-9.5
Suede upper Caramel rubber sole
prodImage
£135.98
£140.93
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
adidas Women's Originals HANDBALL SPEZIAL SHOES in Brown
adidas Women's Originals HANDBALL SPEZIAL SHOES in Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£139.00
£143.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
ADIDAS Originals HANDBALL SPEZIAL Classic LOAFER SHOES Black / White /Gum
ADIDAS Originals HANDBALL SPEZIAL Classic LOAFER SHOES Black / White /Gum, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Originals Men's Handball Spezial Loafer Shoes in Black
Adidas Originals Men's Handball Spezial Loafer Shoes in Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Originals Men's Handball Spezial Loafer Shoes in Fox Brown/Dark Brown
Adidas Originals Men's Handball Spezial Loafer Shoes in Fox Brown/Dark Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Originals Handball Spezial Loafers in Brown Leopard Print Limited Stock
adidas Originals Handball Spezial Loafers in Brown Leopard Print Limited Stock, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Originals Handball Spezial Cordura in Triple Black All Sizes
adidas Originals Handball Spezial Cordura in Triple Black All Sizes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£142.00
£146.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
adidas Originals HANDBALL SPEZIAL BOLD IH9183 Night Indigo Clear Sky Gum Women's
adidas Originals HANDBALL SPEZIAL BOLD IH9183 Night Indigo Clear Sky Gum Women's, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£149.00
£153.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
adidas Originals Handball Spezial Women's
adidas Originals Handball Spezial Women's, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£149.99
£154.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
adidas Originals Handball Spezial Unisex, Aluminum Earth Strata, 7.5 Women/6.5 Men AS-207192697-CREAM-UK 6
Runs large; consider selecting a half size down
prodImage
£156.32
£161.27
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
adidas Men's Spezial Handball Shoe, Black Core Black Ftwr White Gum5 10006801, 7 UK
Suede upper is durable and hard-wearing Soft cupsole made of natural rubber for high wearing comfort and best traction Classic 3-stripe design; Golden logo lettering on the side Enjoy the comfort and performance of OrthoLite sockliner
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Spezial Handball Shoe, Black Core Black Ftwr White Gum5 10006801, 6.5 UK
Suede upper is durable and hard-wearing Soft cupsole made of natural rubber for high wearing comfort and best traction Classic 3-stripe design; Golden logo lettering on the side Enjoy the comfort and performance of OrthoLite sockliner
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Handball Spezial Trainers, Black Core Black Ftwr White Gum5 10006801, 10 UK
Suede upper is durable and hard-wearing Soft cupsole made of natural rubber for high wearing comfort and best traction Classic 3-stripe design; Golden logo lettering on the side Enjoy the comfort and performance of OrthoLite sockliner
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Mens Shoes, Cblack, 3.5 UK
Leather Uppers: Premium Suede Outsole: Durable Rubber
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Spezial Handball Shoe, Black Core Black Ftwr White Gum5 10006801, 6 UK
Suede upper is durable and hard-wearing Soft cupsole made of natural rubber for high wearing comfort and best traction Classic 3-stripe design; Golden logo lettering on the side Enjoy the comfort and performance of OrthoLite sockliner
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£23.59
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 18 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 551 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 165 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 86 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 117 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 123 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£37.50
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 344 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£16.70
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 45 Prices
Adidas Racer TR23 Men
£47.85
Adidas Racer TR23 MenCompare 22 Prices
Adidas NMD_R1 Men
£64.99
Adidas NMD_R1 MenCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Continental 80 Women
£57.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Temper Run Men
£57.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Vans Old Skool (D3HNVY)
£55.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Caterpillar Axiom
£57.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Clarks CourtLite Tor Men
£56.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Delson 3.0 - Glavine
£55.57
Compare Prices
14 offers
Legero Mira High Sneaker (2-009635)
£56.58
Compare Prices
16 offers
Converse All Star Knee Hi
£56.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vans Rowley XLT Elite LS
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fila Disruptor Low Men
£57.82
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
al brands uk
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: £3.00
al brands uk
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel