Vans Old Skool (D3HNVY)

Price History
• Sneaker
• Upper Material: Canvas, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Old Skool (D3HNVY)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vans Men's UA Old Skool Zapatillas, Navy, 6.5 UK B073S269CR
Supportive padded collars Reinforced toe caps Iconic sidestripe Vulcanized construction for comfort and durability Delivers flexible grip and traction
prodImage
£54.32
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL VN000D3HNVY1=VD3HNVY
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL Blue Available in men's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5,6,6.5,7.5,8,9,9.5,10.5,3,7,8.5,12,14,5.5,15,10,4.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL VN000D3HNVY1=VD3HNVY
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL Blue Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5,6,6.5,7.5,8,9,9.5,10.5,3,7,8.5,12,14,5.5,15,10,4.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL VN000D3HNVY1=VD3HNVY
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL Blue Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL VN000D3HNVY1=VD3HNVY
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL Blue Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Old Skool Navy Unisex - Sneakers Vans - Blue - VD3HNVY-3 - Size: 3
First known as the Vans #36, the Old Skool debuted in 1977 with a unique new addition: a random doodle drawn by founder Paul Van Doren, and originally referred to as the “jazz stripe.” Today, the famous Vans Sidestripe has become the unmistakable—and instantly recognizable—hallmark of the Vans brand. Constructed with durable suede and canvas uppers in a range of fresh colorways, the Old Skool pays homage to our heritage while ensuring that this low top, lace-up shoe remains as iconic as ever. It also features re-enforced toe caps, supportive padded collars, and signature rubber waffle outsoles.
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL VN000D3HNVY1=VD3HNVY
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL Blue Available in women's sizes. 9.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL VN000D3HNVY1=VD3HNVY
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL Blue Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL VN000D3HNVY1=VD3HNVY
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL Blue Available in men's sizes. 9.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL VN000D3HNVY1=VD3HNVY
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL Blue Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL VN000D3HNVY1=VD3HNVY
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL Blue Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL VN000D3HNVY1=VD3HNVY
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL Blue Available in women's sizes. 10.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL VN000D3HNVY1=VD3HNVY
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL Blue Available in women's sizes. 9.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL VN000D3HNVY1=VD3HNVY
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL Blue Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL VN000D3HNVY1=VD3HNVY
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL Blue Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL VN000D3HNVY1=VD3HNVY
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL Blue Available in men's sizes. 7.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL VN000D3HNVY1=VD3HNVY
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL Blue Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL VN000D3HNVY1=VD3HNVY
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL Blue Available in women's sizes. 8.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL VN000D3HNVY1=VD3HNVY
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL Blue Available in women's sizes. 5.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL VN000D3HNVY1=VD3HNVY
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL Blue Available in men's sizes. 6.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL VN000D3HNVY1=VD3HNVY
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL Blue Available in men's sizes. 7.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL VN000D3HNVY1=VD3HNVY
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL Blue Available in men's sizes. 5.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL VN000D3HNVY1=VD3HNVY
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL Blue Available in men's sizes. 10.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL VN000D3HNVY1=VD3HNVY
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL Blue Available in men's sizes. 3.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL VN000D3HNVY1=VD3HNVY
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL Blue Available in men's sizes. 5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL VN000D3HNVY1=VD3HNVY
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL Blue Available in men's sizes. 4.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL VN000D3HNVY1=VD3HNVY
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL Blue Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL VN000D3HNVY1=VD3HNVY
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL Blue Available in women's sizes. 10.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL VN000D3HNVY1=VD3HNVY
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL Blue Available in men's sizes. 9.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL VN000D3HNVY1=VD3HNVY
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL Blue Available in men's sizes. 6.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Canvas, Suede
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Old Skool (D3HNVY)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£40.30
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 78 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.02
Vans Atwood menCompare 155 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
£19.04
Vans Sk8-Hi MenCompare 168 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£33.99
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 18 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£33.99
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 67 Prices
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
£46.49
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)Compare 81 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£31.82
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 151 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 80 Prices
Vans Sk8-Mid
£62.70
Vans Sk8-MidCompare 6 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£35.99
Vans Half CabCompare 106 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Continental 80 Men
£54.15
Compare Prices
62 offers
DC Hinge
£54.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ara Rom sneaker (239-40-00017)
£53.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
K-Swiss Rinzler
£54.60
Compare Prices
74 offers
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star (1U646)
£50.40
Compare Prices
57 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Slim
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DC Emblem
£53.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
Puma Basket Heart Patent Women
£51.54
Compare Prices
10 offers
Toms TRVL Lite Court Leather Men's Trainers
source: OnBuy
Toms TRVL Lite Court Leather Men's Trainers
£54.96
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vans Old Skool (D3HNVY)
prodImage
£54.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel