Vans Sk8-Hi Slim

Manufacturer: Vans
Vans Sk8-Hi Slim
from £53.99to £60.002 offersManufacturer: Vans
• Sneaker
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Fleece
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vans Sk8-Hi Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vans SK8-Hi Slim Womens Pink Plimsolls Leather - Size UK 6.5 ff90983f-9080-4d36-99ba-bbe49ff91dc2
Vans SK8-Hi Slim Lace-Up Pink Suede Leather Womens Trainers A32R2OI3
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.99
£56.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex-Adult Sk8-Hi Slim Leather Pink Trainer VQG37MO 6.5 UK B008D2QZVK
Vulcanized sole for extra grip Comfortable
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Fleece
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Vans Sk8-Hi Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans Knu Skool
£32.50
Vans Knu SkoolCompare 251 Prices
Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£35.99
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 63 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.79
Vans Atwood menCompare 180 Prices
Vans Sk8-Mid
£73.15
Vans Sk8-MidCompare 6 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 96 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£44.43
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 151 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£68.40
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 12 Prices
Vans VD3HBKA
£14.25
Vans VD3HBKACompare 65 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£31.99
Vans Half CabCompare 25 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£26.25
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas ZX Flux Weave Men
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers x JGoldcrown: Uno - Loving Love
£54.00
Compare Prices
98 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid 77 Men
£52.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
New Balance 327 Men
£53.92
Compare Prices
263 offers
Skinners Comfort 2.0
£53.78
Compare Prices
34 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Low Top
£52.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Vent Low M
£54.51
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE Air Span II Men
£55.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mammut Hueco Knit Low Women
£53.41
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Slim
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel