Adidas Continental 80 Women

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather, Synthetic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Continental 80 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
adidas Continental 80 White G27706 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - G27706-4 - Size: 4
Steeped in nostalgia, the Continental 80 captures the retro look of indoor trainers from the early 1980s. The leather shoes feature a swooping two-tone stripe and a distinctive split rubber cupsole that's built for a comfortable, flexible feel. Lace closure Full grain leather upper Split rubber cupsole; French terry lining Enjoy the comfort and performance of OrthoLite® sockliner; Lightweight EVA midsole insert Soft feel Collection: Continental 80 Model: Continental 80 Shoes Color: Ftwr White/Scarlet/Collegiate Navy Sku: G27706
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
adidas Continental 80 White G27706 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - G27706-3.5 - Size: 3.5
Steeped in nostalgia, the Continental 80 captures the retro look of indoor trainers from the early 1980s. The leather shoes feature a swooping two-tone stripe and a distinctive split rubber cupsole that's built for a comfortable, flexible feel. Lace closure Full grain leather upper Split rubber cupsole; French terry lining Enjoy the comfort and performance of OrthoLite® sockliner; Lightweight EVA midsole insert Soft feel Collection: Continental 80 Model: Continental 80 Shoes Color: Ftwr White/Scarlet/Collegiate Navy Sku: G27706
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) CONTINENTAL 80 G27706
adidas Shoes (Trainers) CONTINENTAL 80 White Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.75
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) CONTINENTAL 80 G27706
adidas Shoes (Trainers) CONTINENTAL 80 White Available in men's sizes. 3.5,4.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.75
Shipping: Free
(3.5) Adidas Continental 80 Womens Trainers Sneakers
Adidas Continental 80 Womens Trainers Sneakers (uk 3.5 us 5 eu 36, gold metallic white FW5475) 36
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Mens Continental 80 Shoes - White Leather (archived) - Size UK 3.5 87e849cc-b8f6-49f0-ab5a-aa7d3a038882
Mens adidas Originals Continental 80 Trainers in footwear white - scarlet - collegiate navy.- Full grain leather upper.- Lace up fastening.- Padded collar and tongue.- Comfortable French terry lining.- Removable cushioned sockliner.- Split rubber cupsole with EVA insert for comfort and flexibility.- Nylon tongue with woven Trefoil brand patch.- Logo window to side.- Synthetic leather heel patch with debossed Trefoil logo.- Leather textile and synthetic upper Textile lining Synthetic sole.- Ref: G27706
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£71.90
£74.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Adidas Continental 80 Shoes G27706-0003
Shop for White Continental 80 Shoes at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Continental 80 Shoes G27706-0002
2-5 days
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Synthetic
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Continental 80 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 652 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 895 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 169 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£21.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 128 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 334 Prices
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)
£20.00
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)Compare 7 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 122 Prices
Adidas NMD_R1 Men
£64.99
Adidas NMD_R1 MenCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tommy Jeans Flatform Cupsole Trainers
source: Spartoo
Tommy Jeans Flatform Cupsole Trainers
£57.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skechers Slade Cooper Trainers
source: OnBuy
Skechers Slade Cooper Trainers
£57.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Buffalo RSE V2
£55.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Jordan DNA Men
£57.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skechers Men's Ultra Flex 3.0 Nezzo Trainers
£56.96
Compare Prices
19 offers
Gola Classics Hawk '89 Trainer Women
£57.82
Compare Prices
35 offers
Josef Seibel Fergey 20
£57.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
CAT Elmore Safety Trainer
source: Debenhams UK
CAT Elmore Safety Trainer
£57.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Caterpillar Axiom
£57.00
Compare Prices
55 offers
Ecco Womens Gruuv Trainers
source: Amazon
Ecco Womens Gruuv Trainers
£57.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Continental 80 Women
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel