Josef Seibel Fergey 20

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
Josef Seibel Fergey 20
from £50.62to £89.936 offersManufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Sneaker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Fergey 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Women Low-Tops Fergey 20, Ladies Trainers,Width G (Regular),Removable Insole,Sports Shoe,Low Shoe,Blue (Ocean-Kombi),39 EU / 6 UK JS-59692-796-531-ocean.kombi_39
Product type: Trainers,Low-Tops,low shoe,street shoe,lace up shoe,sports shoe,leisure Outer material: Nubuck Leather, Inner material: Lining mix, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: leather Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Lace-Up Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2 cm, Plateau hight: 1.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£50.62
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Low-Tops Fergey 20, Ladies Trainers,Width G (Regular),Removable Insole,Street Shoe,lace up Shoe,Blue (Ocean-Kombi),40 EU / 6.5 UK 240496-40
Product type: Trainers,Low-Tops,low shoe,street shoe,lace up shoe,sports shoe,leisure Outer material: Nubuck Leather, Inner material: Lining mix, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: leather Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Lace-Up Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2 cm, Plateau hight: 1.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£62.37
£73.87
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
More offers
Josef Seibel Women Low-Tops Fergey 20, Ladies Trainers,Width G (Regular),Removable Insole,Street Shoe,lace up Shoe,Blue (Ocean-Kombi),38 EU / 5 UK 240496-38
Product type: Trainers,Low-Tops,low shoe,street shoe,lace up shoe,sports shoe,leisure Outer material: Nubuck Leather, Inner material: Lining mix, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: leather Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Lace-Up Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2 cm, Plateau hight: 1.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£62.37
£73.87
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Josef Seibel Women Low-Tops Fergey 20, Ladies Trainers,Width G (Regular),Removable Insole,Sports Shoe,Leisure,Blue (Ocean-Kombi),41 EU / 7 UK 240496-41
Product type: Trainers,Low-Tops,low shoe,street shoe,lace up shoe,sports shoe,leisure Outer material: Nubuck Leather, Inner material: Lining mix, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: leather Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Lace-Up Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2 cm, Plateau hight: 1.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£62.37
£73.87
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Josef Seibel Fergey 20, Green, Green, 5 UK 240495-38
Women's leather low shoe Rubflex Easy to put on and take off with the best hold thanks to lacing This shoe in comfortable shoe width G is ideal for the normal foot. Interchangeable footbed: yes; style: hand seam
prodImage
£67.41
£78.91
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Josef Seibel Women's 59692 Sneaker, Braun Castagne, 5 UK JS 59692-796-350 castagne,38
Product type: Trainers,Low-Tops,low shoe,street shoe,lace up shoe,sports shoe,leisure Outer material: Nubuck Leather, Inner material: Lining mix, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: leather Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Lace-Up Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2 cm, Plateau hight: 1.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£89.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Fergey 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£55.20
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 47 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£67.20
Josef Seibel Fiona 39Compare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 50 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£58.06
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 42 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 76
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 76Compare 2 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 12 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.40
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 85 Prices
Josef Seibel Fergey 18
£59.78
Josef Seibel Fergey 18Compare 8 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Josef Seibel Fiona 01Compare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Desigual Marbella
£50.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
New Balance M 373
£50.40
Compare Prices
20 offers
DC Trase TX Men
£49.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Tiempo 94 Low
£50.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature Men
£50.99
Compare Prices
97 offers
NIKE M2K Tekno Men
£48.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max 95 SE Women
£51.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skechers Summits - Diamond Dream
£50.17
Compare Prices
297 offers
Keen Austin
£50.04
Compare Prices
32 offers
Josef Seibel Fergey 20
Merkkur
prodImage
£50.62
Shipping: Free
H&D Schuhcompany
prodImage
£62.37
Shipping: £11.50
H&D Schuhcompany
prodImage
£62.37
Shipping: £11.50
H&D Schuhcompany
prodImage
£62.37
Shipping: £11.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel