New Balance 9060

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Leather, Mesh, Synthetic, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
New Balance 9060
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

754 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 6.5 - Suede 314217241604070
The 9060 is a new expression of the refined style and innovation-led design of the classic 99X series. The 9060 reinterprets familiar 99X elements with a warped sensibility inspired by the proudly futuristic, visible tech aesthetic of the Y2K era. Sway bars, taken from the 990, are expanded and utilized throughout the entire upper for a sense of visible motion, while wavy lines and scaled up proportions on a sculpted pod midsole place an exaggerated emphasis on the familiar cushioning platforms of ABZORB and SBS.
2-6 days
prodImage
£55.00
£58.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
New Balance 9060 Kid's Sneakers - Black - Size 5 - Leather 316705990204055
Robust, Reliable, Remarkable The New Balance 9060 gets you. These shoes understand who you are and give you exactly that. Made with a mesh upper with pigskin suede overlays, the 9060 feels sturdy yet lightweight and comfortable. The dual-density midsole with ABZORB and SBS cushioning provides proper support and control, while the translucent CR device at heel ensures a cool, snazzy look. New Balance 9060 Features: * Mesh upper with pigskin suede overlays * Lace closure * Tongue logo inspired by original 991 lace jewel * Translucent CR device * Diamond outsole pattern
2-6 days
prodImage
£65.00
£68.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Girl's New Balance Kids 9060 Lace Trainers in Beige - Cream - Size: EU 37 uk 4 - us 4.5 pvi_02ibs6w8z8hofr
Introducing the chic New Balance Kids 9060 Lace Trainers in Beige – the quintessential addition to any young trendsetter's wardrobe for SS2026. Each pair is crafted to perfection, blending classic aesthetics with modern design.• Luxurious Beige Hue: Perfectly neutral to complement any outfit.• Supple Comfort: Engineered for all-day wear without sacrificing style.• Durable Design: Built to withstand the exuberance of youth.• Versatile Style: Ideal for both boys and girls.Elevate your child's ensemble with these elegant trainers from New Balance. Crafted to charm and designed to last!
prodImage
£80.00
£84.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
New Balance 9060 'Slate Grey' Mens Trainers Size. UK. 7 U9060JGB
New Balance 9060 'Slate Grey' Mens Trainers Size. UK. 7, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance Womens 9060 Trainer Lone Star Grey / Stoneware U9060
New Balance Womens 9060 Trainer Lone Star Grey / Stoneware, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Big Kids Shoes (Black Castlerock, 5) GC9060BK/37 1/2
Designed with cushioned insole and supportive midsole to provide lasting comfort throughout the day. Soft interior lining helps reduce irritation and keeps feet feeling great with every step. Made with high-quality materials built to withstand everyday wear and tear. Reinforced stitching and sturdy build ensure these shoes maintain their shape and structure over time. Features a ventilated upper that promotes airflow and helps regulate temperature. Keeps feet cool, dry, and fresh even during extended periods of wear.
prodImage
£104.00
£114.99
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
New Balance GC9060CT Women,Kids - Sneakers New Balance - Red - GC9060CT-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Dress up growing feet in this kids' version of the 9060. The 9060 is a new expression of the refined style and innovation-led design of the classic 99X series. The 9060 reinterprets familiar 99X elements with a warped sensibility inspired by the proudly futuristic, visible tech aesthetic of the Y2K era. Sway bars, taken from the 990, are expanded and utilized throughout the entire upper for a sense of visible motion, while wavy lines and scaled up proportions on a sculpted pod midsole place an exaggerated emphasis on the familiar cushioning platforms of ABZORB and SBS. Features Dual-density midsole featuring ABZORB and SBS cushioning Tongue logo inspired by original 991 lace jewel Translucent CR device at heel Diamond outsole pattern inspired by classic 860 design 285 grams (10.1 oz)
prodImage
£111.15
Shipping: Free
New Balance GC9060CD Women,Kids - Sneakers New Balance - Green - GC9060CD-6 - Size: 6
Dress up growing feet in this kids' version of the 9060. The 9060 is a new expression of the refined style and innovation-led design of the classic 99X series. The 9060 reinterprets familiar 99X elements with a warped sensibility inspired by the proudly futuristic, visible tech aesthetic of the Y2K era. Sway bars, taken from the 990, are expanded and utilized throughout the entire upper for a sense of visible motion, while wavy lines and scaled up proportions on a sculpted pod midsole place an exaggerated emphasis on the familiar cushioning platforms of ABZORB and SBS. Features Dual-density midsole featuring ABZORB and SBS cushioning Tongue logo inspired by original 991 lace jewel Translucent CR device at heel Diamond outsole pattern inspired by classic 860 design 285 grams (10.1 oz)
prodImage
£111.15
Shipping: Free
New Balance U9060BLK 9060 Men Black UK 9 U9060BLK/43
Dual-density midsole with ABZORB and SBS cushioning Faux lace-inspired tongue logo Translucent CR device on the heel
prodImage
£115.21
£126.20
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
New Balance U9060GRY 9060 Men Grey UK 9 B0BSQZ4MJB
Dual-density midsole with ABZORB and SBS cushioning Faux lace-inspired tongue logo Translucent CR device on the heel
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance U9060GRY 9060 Men Grey UK 11 B0C8BSHF7W
Dual-density midsole with ABZORB and SBS cushioning Faux lace-inspired tongue logo Translucent CR device on the heel
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
(UK4.5) New Balance 9060 'Dark Mushroom' U9060FMB Mens
Adult Youth Running Shoes
prodImage
£162.99
£187.99
Shipping: £25.00
with shipping: £25.00
(UK5.5) New Balance 9060 'Dark Royal Brown' U9060NRH Mens
Adult Youth Running Shoes
prodImage
£162.99
£187.99
Shipping: £25.00
with shipping: £25.00
More offers
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Brown - Size 4.5 - Suede 315216411702050
The 9060 is a new expression of the refined style and innovation-led design that have made the 99X series home to some of the most iconic models in New Balance history. The 9060 reinterprets familiar elements sourced from classic 99X models with a warped sensibility inspired by the proudly futuristic, visible tech aesthetic of the Y2K era. Sway bars, taken from the 990, are expanded and utilized throughout the entire upper for a sense of visible motion, while wavy lines and scaled up proportions on a sculpted pod midsole place an exaggerated emphasis on the familiar cushioning platforms of ABZORB and SBS.
2-6 days
prodImage
£65.00
£68.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
New Balance 9060 Kid's Sneakers - Black - Size 4.5 - Leather 316705990204050
Robust, Reliable, Remarkable The New Balance 9060 gets you. These shoes understand who you are and give you exactly that. Made with a mesh upper with pigskin suede overlays, the 9060 feels sturdy yet lightweight and comfortable. The dual-density midsole with ABZORB and SBS cushioning provides proper support and control, while the translucent CR device at heel ensures a cool, snazzy look. New Balance 9060 Features: * Mesh upper with pigskin suede overlays * Lace closure * Tongue logo inspired by original 991 lace jewel * Translucent CR device * Diamond outsole pattern
2-6 days
prodImage
£65.00
£68.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
New Balance 9060 Kid's Sneakers - Black - Size 4 - Leather 316705990204045
Robust, Reliable, Remarkable The New Balance 9060 gets you. These shoes understand who you are and give you exactly that. Made with a mesh upper with pigskin suede overlays, the 9060 feels sturdy yet lightweight and comfortable. The dual-density midsole with ABZORB and SBS cushioning provides proper support and control, while the translucent CR device at heel ensures a cool, snazzy look. New Balance 9060 Features: * Mesh upper with pigskin suede overlays * Lace closure * Tongue logo inspired by original 991 lace jewel * Translucent CR device * Diamond outsole pattern
2-6 days
prodImage
£65.00
£68.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Brown - Size 4 - Suede 315216411702045
2-6 days
prodImage
£65.00
£68.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Brown - Size 6 - Suede 315216411702065
2-6 days
prodImage
£65.00
£68.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Brown - Size 5 - Suede 315216411702055
2-6 days
prodImage
£65.00
£68.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
New Balance 9060 Kid's Sneakers - Grey - Size 4.5 - Nubuck 316705302004050
Robust, Reliable, Remarkable The New Balance 9060 gets you. These shoes understand who you are and give you exactly that. Made with a mesh upper with pigskin suede overlays, the 9060 feels sturdy yet lightweight and comfortable. The dual-density midsole with ABZORB and SBS cushioning provides proper support and control, while the translucent CR device at heel ensures a cool, snazzy look. New Balance 9060 Features: * Mesh upper with pigskin suede overlays * Lace closure * Tongue logo inspired by original 991 lace jewel * Translucent CR device * Diamond outsole pattern
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
New Balance 9060 Kid's Sneakers - Grey - Size 6 - Nubuck 316705302004065
Robust, Reliable, Remarkable The New Balance 9060 gets you. These shoes understand who you are and give you exactly that. Made with a mesh upper with pigskin suede overlays, the 9060 feels sturdy yet lightweight and comfortable. The dual-density midsole with ABZORB and SBS cushioning provides proper support and control, while the translucent CR device at heel ensures a cool, snazzy look. New Balance 9060 Features: * Mesh upper with pigskin suede overlays * Lace closure * Tongue logo inspired by original 991 lace jewel * Translucent CR device * Diamond outsole pattern
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
New Balance 9060 Kid's Sneakers - Grey - Size 3.5 - Nubuck 316705302004040
Robust, Reliable, Remarkable The New Balance 9060 gets you. These shoes understand who you are and give you exactly that. Made with a mesh upper with pigskin suede overlays, the 9060 feels sturdy yet lightweight and comfortable. The dual-density midsole with ABZORB and SBS cushioning provides proper support and control, while the translucent CR device at heel ensures a cool, snazzy look. New Balance 9060 Features: * Mesh upper with pigskin suede overlays * Lace closure * Tongue logo inspired by original 991 lace jewel * Translucent CR device * Diamond outsole pattern
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
New Balance 9060 Kid's Sneakers - Grey - Size 4 - Nubuck 316705302004045
Robust, Reliable, Remarkable The New Balance 9060 gets you. These shoes understand who you are and give you exactly that. Made with a mesh upper with pigskin suede overlays, the 9060 feels sturdy yet lightweight and comfortable. The dual-density midsole with ABZORB and SBS cushioning provides proper support and control, while the translucent CR device at heel ensures a cool, snazzy look. New Balance 9060 Features: * Mesh upper with pigskin suede overlays * Lace closure * Tongue logo inspired by original 991 lace jewel * Translucent CR device * Diamond outsole pattern
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
New Balance 9060 Kid's Sneakers - Grey - Size 5 - Nubuck 316705302004055
Robust, Reliable, Remarkable The New Balance 9060 gets you. These shoes understand who you are and give you exactly that. Made with a mesh upper with pigskin suede overlays, the 9060 feels sturdy yet lightweight and comfortable. The dual-density midsole with ABZORB and SBS cushioning provides proper support and control, while the translucent CR device at heel ensures a cool, snazzy look. New Balance 9060 Features: * Mesh upper with pigskin suede overlays * Lace closure * Tongue logo inspired by original 991 lace jewel * Translucent CR device * Diamond outsole pattern
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
New Balance 9060 Kid's Sneakers - Grey - Size 5.5 - Nubuck 316705302004060
Robust, Reliable, Remarkable The New Balance 9060 gets you. These shoes understand who you are and give you exactly that. Made with a mesh upper with pigskin suede overlays, the 9060 feels sturdy yet lightweight and comfortable. The dual-density midsole with ABZORB and SBS cushioning provides proper support and control, while the translucent CR device at heel ensures a cool, snazzy look. New Balance 9060 Features: * Mesh upper with pigskin suede overlays * Lace closure * Tongue logo inspired by original 991 lace jewel * Translucent CR device * Diamond outsole pattern
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
New Balance 9060 Kid's Sneakers - Grey - Size 6.5 - Nubuck 316705302004070
Robust, Reliable, Remarkable The New Balance 9060 gets you. These shoes understand who you are and give you exactly that. Made with a mesh upper with pigskin suede overlays, the 9060 feels sturdy yet lightweight and comfortable. The dual-density midsole with ABZORB and SBS cushioning provides proper support and control, while the translucent CR device at heel ensures a cool, snazzy look. New Balance 9060 Features: * Mesh upper with pigskin suede overlays * Lace closure * Tongue logo inspired by original 991 lace jewel * Translucent CR device * Diamond outsole pattern
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
New Balance 9060 Kid's Sneakers - Grey - Size 3 - Nubuck 316705302004035
Robust, Reliable, Remarkable The New Balance 9060 gets you. These shoes understand who you are and give you exactly that. Made with a mesh upper with pigskin suede overlays, the 9060 feels sturdy yet lightweight and comfortable. The dual-density midsole with ABZORB and SBS cushioning provides proper support and control, while the translucent CR device at heel ensures a cool, snazzy look. New Balance 9060 Features: * Mesh upper with pigskin suede overlays * Lace closure * Tongue logo inspired by original 991 lace jewel * Translucent CR device * Diamond outsole pattern
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
New Balance 9060 Kid's Sneakers - Grey - Size 4.5 - Leather 316706281504050
Robust, Reliable, Remarkable The New Balance 9060 gets you. These shoes understand who you are and give you exactly that. Made with a mesh upper with pigskin suede overlays, the 9060 feels sturdy yet lightweight and comfortable. The dual-density midsole with ABZORB and SBS cushioning provides proper support and control, while the translucent CR device at heel ensures a cool, snazzy look. New Balance 9060 Features: * Mesh upper with pigskin suede overlays * Lace closure * Tongue logo inspired by original 991 lace jewel * Translucent CR device * Diamond outsole pattern
2-6 days
prodImage
£75.00
£78.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
New Balance 9060 Kid's Sneakers - Black - Size 5 - Leather 316705476204055
Robust, Reliable, Remarkable The New Balance 9060 gets you. These shoes understand who you are and give you exactly that. Made with a mesh upper with pigskin suede overlays, the 9060 feels sturdy yet lightweight and comfortable. The dual-density midsole with ABZORB and SBS cushioning provides proper support and control, while the translucent CR device at heel ensures a cool, snazzy look. New Balance 9060 Features: * Mesh upper with pigskin suede overlays * Lace closure * Tongue logo inspired by original 991 lace jewel * Translucent CR device * Diamond outsole pattern
2-6 days
prodImage
£77.00
£80.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
New Balance 9060 Kid's Sneakers - Black - Size 6.5 - Leather 316705476204070
Robust, Reliable, Remarkable The New Balance 9060 gets you. These shoes understand who you are and give you exactly that. Made with a mesh upper with pigskin suede overlays, the 9060 feels sturdy yet lightweight and comfortable. The dual-density midsole with ABZORB and SBS cushioning provides proper support and control, while the translucent CR device at heel ensures a cool, snazzy look. New Balance 9060 Features: * Mesh upper with pigskin suede overlays * Lace closure * Tongue logo inspired by original 991 lace jewel * Translucent CR device * Diamond outsole pattern
2-6 days
prodImage
£77.00
£80.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Mesh, Synthetic, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
New Balance 9060
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from New Balance

New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVN)
£70.00
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVN)Compare 6 Prices
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVE)
£78.34
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVE)Compare 16 Prices
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVG)
£74.99
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVG)Compare 25 Prices
New Balance 327 women
£49.40
New Balance 327 womenCompare 210 Prices
New Balance 327 Men
£59.49
New Balance 327 MenCompare 133 Prices
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVB)
£64.07
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVB)Compare 22 Prices
New Balance ML 373 Men
£59.40
New Balance ML 373 MenCompare 11 Prices
New Balance 574 Unisex (U574VPG)
£93.37
New Balance 574 Unisex (U574VPG)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Tiger Gel-Saga
£55.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Skechers Flex Fit
£55.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
Helly Hansen Henley men
£50.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vans Old Skool (D3HNVY)
£55.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Legero Mira High Sneaker (2-009635)
£56.58
Compare Prices
16 offers
Reebok Ex-O-Fit Hi
£54.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 07 LV8
£54.99
Compare Prices
81 offers
Clarks CourtLite Tor Men
£56.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Nizza Platform Mid Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
New Balance 9060
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: £4.95
sneakers_head
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel