New Balance 9060

Manufacturer: New Balance
New Balance 9060
from £84.50to £302.18620 offersManufacturer: New Balance
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Leather, Mesh, Synthetic, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
New Balance 9060
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

620 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Balance U9060ORC Unisex - Sneakers New Balance - Green - U9060ORC-6.5 - Size: 6.5
The 9060 is a new expression of the refined style and innovation-led design of the classic 99X series. The 9060 reinterprets familiar 99X elements with a warped sensibility inspired by the proudly futuristic, visible tech aesthetic of the Y2K era. Sway bars, taken from the 990, are expanded and utilized throughout the entire upper for a sense of visible motion, while wavy lines and scaled up proportions on a sculpted pod midsole place an exaggerated emphasis on the familiar cushioning platforms of ABZORB and SBS. Specifications: Dual-density midsole featuring ABZORB and SBS cushioning Tongue logo inspired by original 991 lace jewel CR device at heel Diamond outsole pattern inspired by classic 860 design 425 grams (15 oz)
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance U9060CTC Unisex - Sneakers New Balance - Blue - U9060CTC-7 - Size: 7
The 9060 is a new expression of the refined style and innovation-led design that have made the 99X series home to some of the most iconic models in New Balance history. The 9060 reinterprets familiar elements sourced from classic 99X models with a warped sensibility inspired by the proudly futuristic, visible tech aesthetic of the Y2K era. Sway bars, taken from the 990, are expanded and utilized throughout the entire upper for a sense of visible motion, while wavy lines and scaled up proportions on a sculpted pod midsole place an exaggerated emphasis on the familiar cushioning platforms of ABZORB and SBS. Mesh upper with pigskin suede overlays Dual-density midsole featuring ABZORB and SBS cushioning Tongue logo inspired by original 991 lace jewel Translucent CR device at heel Diamond outsole pattern inspired by classic 860 design
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance U9060CTD Unisex - Sneakers New Balance - Green - U9060CTD-9.5 - Size: 9.5
The 9060 is a new expression of the refined style and innovation-led design that have made the 99X series home to some of the most iconic models in New Balance history. The 9060 reinterprets familiar elements sourced from classic 99X models with a warped sensibility inspired by the proudly futuristic, visible tech aesthetic of the Y2K era. Sway bars, taken from the 990, are expanded and utilized throughout the entire upper for a sense of visible motion, while wavy lines and scaled up proportions on a sculpted pod midsole place an exaggerated emphasis on the familiar cushioning platforms of ABZORB and SBS. Mesh upper with pigskin suede overlays Dual-density midsole featuring ABZORB and SBS cushioning Tongue logo inspired by original 991 lace jewel Translucent CR device at heel Diamond outsole pattern inspired by classic 860 design
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance U9060EEO Unisex - Sneakers New Balance - Black - U9060EEO-10 - Size: 10
The 9060 is a new expression of the refined style and innovation-led design that have made the 99X series home to some of the most iconic models in New Balance history. The 9060 reinterprets familiar elements sourced from classic 99X models with a warped sensibility inspired by the proudly futuristic, visible tech aesthetic of the Y2K era. Sway bars, taken from the 990, are expanded and utilized throughout the entire upper for a sense of visible motion, while wavy lines and scaled up proportions on a sculpted pod midsole place an exaggerated emphasis on the familiar cushioning platforms of ABZORB and SBS. Mesh upper with pigskin suede overlays Dual-density midsole featuring ABZORB and SBS cushioning Tongue logo inspired by original 991 lace jewel Translucent CR device at heel Diamond outsole pattern inspired by classic 860 design
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance U9060CTC Unisex - Sneakers New Balance - Blue - U9060CTC-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The 9060 is a new expression of the refined style and innovation-led design that have made the 99X series home to some of the most iconic models in New Balance history. The 9060 reinterprets familiar elements sourced from classic 99X models with a warped sensibility inspired by the proudly futuristic, visible tech aesthetic of the Y2K era. Sway bars, taken from the 990, are expanded and utilized throughout the entire upper for a sense of visible motion, while wavy lines and scaled up proportions on a sculpted pod midsole place an exaggerated emphasis on the familiar cushioning platforms of ABZORB and SBS. Mesh upper with pigskin suede overlays Dual-density midsole featuring ABZORB and SBS cushioning Tongue logo inspired by original 991 lace jewel Translucent CR device at heel Diamond outsole pattern inspired by classic 860 design
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance U9060CTD Unisex - Sneakers New Balance - Green - U9060CTD-10.5 - Size: 10.5
The 9060 is a new expression of the refined style and innovation-led design that have made the 99X series home to some of the most iconic models in New Balance history. The 9060 reinterprets familiar elements sourced from classic 99X models with a warped sensibility inspired by the proudly futuristic, visible tech aesthetic of the Y2K era. Sway bars, taken from the 990, are expanded and utilized throughout the entire upper for a sense of visible motion, while wavy lines and scaled up proportions on a sculpted pod midsole place an exaggerated emphasis on the familiar cushioning platforms of ABZORB and SBS. Mesh upper with pigskin suede overlays Dual-density midsole featuring ABZORB and SBS cushioning Tongue logo inspired by original 991 lace jewel Translucent CR device at heel Diamond outsole pattern inspired by classic 860 design
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance U9060CTC Unisex - Sneakers New Balance - Blue - U9060CTC-5 - Size: 5
The 9060 is a new expression of the refined style and innovation-led design that have made the 99X series home to some of the most iconic models in New Balance history. The 9060 reinterprets familiar elements sourced from classic 99X models with a warped sensibility inspired by the proudly futuristic, visible tech aesthetic of the Y2K era. Sway bars, taken from the 990, are expanded and utilized throughout the entire upper for a sense of visible motion, while wavy lines and scaled up proportions on a sculpted pod midsole place an exaggerated emphasis on the familiar cushioning platforms of ABZORB and SBS. Mesh upper with pigskin suede overlays Dual-density midsole featuring ABZORB and SBS cushioning Tongue logo inspired by original 991 lace jewel Translucent CR device at heel Diamond outsole pattern inspired by classic 860 design
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance U9060CTC Unisex - Sneakers New Balance - Blue - U9060CTC-6 - Size: 6
The 9060 is a new expression of the refined style and innovation-led design that have made the 99X series home to some of the most iconic models in New Balance history. The 9060 reinterprets familiar elements sourced from classic 99X models with a warped sensibility inspired by the proudly futuristic, visible tech aesthetic of the Y2K era. Sway bars, taken from the 990, are expanded and utilized throughout the entire upper for a sense of visible motion, while wavy lines and scaled up proportions on a sculpted pod midsole place an exaggerated emphasis on the familiar cushioning platforms of ABZORB and SBS. Mesh upper with pigskin suede overlays Dual-density midsole featuring ABZORB and SBS cushioning Tongue logo inspired by original 991 lace jewel Translucent CR device at heel Diamond outsole pattern inspired by classic 860 design
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance U9060CTC Unisex - Sneakers New Balance - Blue - U9060CTC-6.5 - Size: 6.5
The 9060 is a new expression of the refined style and innovation-led design that have made the 99X series home to some of the most iconic models in New Balance history. The 9060 reinterprets familiar elements sourced from classic 99X models with a warped sensibility inspired by the proudly futuristic, visible tech aesthetic of the Y2K era. Sway bars, taken from the 990, are expanded and utilized throughout the entire upper for a sense of visible motion, while wavy lines and scaled up proportions on a sculpted pod midsole place an exaggerated emphasis on the familiar cushioning platforms of ABZORB and SBS. Mesh upper with pigskin suede overlays Dual-density midsole featuring ABZORB and SBS cushioning Tongue logo inspired by original 991 lace jewel Translucent CR device at heel Diamond outsole pattern inspired by classic 860 design
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
NEW BALANCE Mens 9060 Sneaker, Black, 7.5 UK
Dual density midsole with ABZORB and SBS cushioning Logo on the tongue, inspired by the original 991 in faux lace Translucent CR device on the heel
prodImage
£155.55
£195.55
Shipping: £40.00
with shipping: £40.00
New Balance U9060SRA 9060 Men Lilac-Purple UK 10 B0DGRHXZ5T
Dual-density midsole with ABZORB and SBS cushioning Faux lace-inspired tongue logo Translucent CR device on the heel
prodImage
£157.70
Shipping: Free
NEW BALANCE 9060 Sneaker B0FFN8CMTD
Dual density midsole with ABZORB and SBS cushioning Logo on the tongue, inspired by the original 991 in faux lace Translucent CR device on the heel
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
NEW BALANCE Women's 9060 Sneaker, Rich Oak, 8 UK B0FFNBGDYP
Dual density midsole with ABZORB and SBS cushioning Logo on the tongue, inspired by the original 991 in faux lace Translucent CR device on the heel
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
NEW BALANCE Mens 9060 Sneaker, Black, 6.5 UK B0FCP5714W
Dual density midsole with ABZORB and SBS cushioning Logo on the tongue, inspired by the original 991 in faux lace Translucent CR device on the heel
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
NEW BALANCE Mens 9060 Sneaker, Black, 4.5 UK B0FCN9QF82
Dual density midsole with ABZORB and SBS cushioning Logo on the tongue, inspired by the original 991 in faux lace Translucent CR device on the heel
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
NEW Balance U9060BLK 9060 Men Black UK 6 B0CBQGV9LF
Dual-density midsole with ABZORB and SBS cushioning Faux Lace-Inspired Tongue Logo Translucent CR Device on Heel
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
NEW BALANCE 9060 Sneaker Grey B0C8BR31YN
Dual density midsole with ABZORB and SBS cushioning Logo on the tongue, inspired by the original 991 in faux lace Translucent CR device on the heel Available in various sizes for a perfect fit. Lightweight and breathable, ideal for everyday use.
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
NEW BALANCE 9060 Sneaker B0CYC1GM3Q
Dual density midsole with ABZORB and SBS cushioning Logo on the tongue, inspired by the original 991 in faux lace Translucent CR device on the heel
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 315214365702075
The 9060 is a new expression of the refined style and innovation-led design that have made the 99X series home to some of the most iconic models in New Balance history. The 9060 reinterprets familiar elements sourced from classic 99X models with a warped sensibility inspired by the proudly futuristic, visible tech aesthetic of the Y2K era. Sway bars, taken from the 990, are expanded and utilized throughout the entire upper for a sense of visible motion, while wavy lines and scaled up proportions on a sculpted pod midsole place an exaggerated emphasis on the familiar cushioning platforms of ABZORB and SBS.
2-6 days
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315214365702070
2-6 days
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 8.5 - Suede 314207403404090
2-6 days
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 4.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315214365702050
2-6 days
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315214365702055
2-6 days
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - White - Size 6 - Leather 315217103902065
2-6 days
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 8 - Suede 314207403404085
2-6 days
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 7.5 - Suede 314207421604080
2-6 days
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 5.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315214365702060
2-6 days
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 8 - Suede 314207421604085
2-6 days
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 9.5 - Suede 314207421604100
2-6 days
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 3.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315214365702040
2-6 days
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Mesh, Synthetic, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
New Balance 9060
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from New Balance

New Balance 327 women
£59.49
New Balance 327 womenCompare 207 Prices
New Balance 574 Unisex (U574VPN)
£89.81
New Balance 574 Unisex (U574VPN)Compare 13 Prices
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVE)
£76.85
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVE)Compare 22 Prices
New Balance WL 373 Women
£47.32
New Balance WL 373 WomenCompare 45 Prices
New Balance 327 Men
£53.92
New Balance 327 MenCompare 263 Prices
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVN)
£80.00
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVN)Compare 17 Prices
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVG)
£85.28
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVG)Compare 31 Prices
New Balance 574 Unisex (U574VPG)
£78.37
New Balance 574 Unisex (U574VPG)Compare 4 Prices
New Balance M 373
£50.40
New Balance M 373Compare 26 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ecco Street Tray M
£84.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Zoom Air Fire Women
£84.99
Compare Prices
83 offers
Geox Aerantis Men (U927FA)
£79.80
Compare Prices
18 offers
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Vegan
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timberland Bradstreet Chukka
£84.99
Compare Prices
62 offers
NIKE Air Max Torch III
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gola Harrier Suede Women
£85.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
NIKE Air Max Plus Men
£83.99
Compare Prices
141 offers
Puma BMW Ignite
£85.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geox Symbol U74A5A
£81.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
New Balance 9060
street-sport
prodImage
£84.50
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
sneakers_head
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel