Adidas Campus Men

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Campus Men
from £69.99to £99.9964 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather, Synthetic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas Campus Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

64 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Men's adidas Originals Campus Suede Blk/Red Trainers IH6358 RRP £149.99
Men's adidas Originals Campus Suede Blk/Red Trainers IH6358 RRP £149.99, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£69.99
£74.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's adidas Originals Campus Blk/Wht Reflective Trainers JP8206 RRP £119.99
Men's adidas Originals Campus Blk/Wht Reflective Trainers JP8206 RRP £119.99, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£69.99
£74.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 8.5 - Leather 314310743704090
The adidas Campus 00s are grey men's sneakers crafted with a premium leather upper for timeless style and comfort. These shoes feature a rubber cupsole for reliable traction and a textile lining for a fresh feel. Designed with a regular fit and lace closure, this model includes signature stitched 3-Stripes and a vintage tongue logo. Available in size 42 2/3, these sneakers offer a clean, classic profile suitable for everyday wear.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - White - Size 9.5 - Leather 314312396204100
The adidas Campus 00s are men's sneakers featuring a white leather upper, designed for a regular fit in size 44. These shoes bring classic style to your everyday life with a timeless profile and a textile lining that keeps your feet fresh. A rubber cupsole offers traction for comfort and ease during daily wear. Stitched 3-Stripes and a vintage tongue logo reflect the iconic adidas heritage, while a lace closure ensures a secure fit.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 9.5 - Leather 314310743704100
The adidas Campus 00s are grey men's sneakers featuring a timeless, classic profile. These shoes are crafted with a premium full-grain and synthetic leather upper for everyday comfort, complemented by a textile lining and a durable rubber cupsole for reliable traction. Designed with a regular fit and secure lace closure, this model includes refined heritage details like the vintage tongue logo and stitched 3-Stripes. This size 44 sneaker combines classic style with functional design for daily wear.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 7.5 - Leather 314312582704080
The adidas Campus 00s are classic men's shoes crafted from premium grey leather. These sneakers feature a timeless profile with a regular fit, lace closure, and a durable rubber cupsole for reliable traction. The interior includes a textile lining for comfort, while the exterior showcases the iconic stitched 3-Stripes and a vintage tongue logo. Designed for everyday wear, these shoes are available in size 41 1/3.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 8 - Leather 314310743704085
The adidas Campus 00s are classic men's sneakers featuring a timeless profile designed for everyday comfort. These grey shoes are crafted with a premium full-grain and synthetic leather upper, providing durability and a clean aesthetic. Featuring a regular fit with a secure lace closure, they are lined with soft textile to ensure freshness throughout the day. The rubber cupsole offers reliable traction, making them suitable for casual wear and daily activity. Designed in size 42, these shoes include signature stitched 3-Stripes and a vintage tongue logo that reflect authentic adidas heritage.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9 - Leather 314310746004095
The adidas Campus 00s are classic men's shoes featuring a black leather design, size 43 1/3. These shoes provide timeless style for everyday life, crafted with premium full-grain leather in a regular fit. The design includes a textile lining for freshness, a lace closure, and a durable rubber cupsole that offers traction for daily wear. Stitched 3-Stripes and a vintage tongue logo highlight the adidas heritage, combining a clean look with sneaker history.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 9 - Leather 314310743704095
The adidas Campus 00s are classic men's sneakers designed for everyday comfort and style. Featuring a premium grey full-grain and synthetic leather upper, these shoes offer a timeless profile with iconic stitched 3-Stripes and a vintage tongue logo. The design includes a textile lining for freshness, a durable rubber cupsole for reliable traction, and a secure lace closure. Built with a regular fit, these sneakers are sized at 43 1/3 and are suitable for casual daily wear.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 11.5 - Leather 314310743704120
The adidas Campus 00s men's shoes in grey offer a classic, timeless style suitable for everyday wear. These sneakers are crafted with a premium full-grain and synthetic leather upper for durability and comfort, featuring a textile lining to keep feet fresh. The design includes a rubber cupsole for reliable traction during daily activities. Detailed with a vintage tongue logo and stitched 3-Stripes, these shoes feature a regular fit with a secure lace closure. This size 46 2/3 model combines heritage aesthetics with functional everyday utility.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 7.5 - Leather 314310743704080
The adidas Campus 00s are classic men's shoes crafted from premium grey full-grain leather. Designed with a regular fit and size 41 1/3, these sneakers feature a timeless profile suitable for everyday wear. The construction includes a durable rubber cupsole for traction and a textile lining for comfort. Detailed with iconic stitched 3-Stripes and a vintage tongue logo, these shoes offer a clean, heritage-inspired look with a secure lace closure.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 10 - Leather 314312582704105
The adidas Campus 00s are classic men's shoes featuring a timeless profile in grey. These sneakers are crafted with a premium full-grain leather and synthetic leather upper for durability and style. Designed with a regular fit and lace closure, they provide comfort for everyday wear. The textile lining keeps feet feeling fresh, while the rubber cupsole ensures reliable traction. Featuring the iconic stitched 3-Stripes and a vintage tongue logo, these shoes offer a clean aesthetic in size 44 2/3.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 8 - Leather 314312582704085
The adidas Campus 00s are classic men's sneakers designed for everyday comfort and style. Featuring a premium grey leather and synthetic leather upper, these shoes offer a regular fit with a secure lace closure. The durable rubber cupsole provides reliable traction, while the textile lining ensures a fresh feel during wear. Styled with a timeless profile, these shoes include signature stitched 3-Stripes and a vintage tongue logo. Designed in a size 42, these adidas Campus shoes combine heritage design with practical functionality for daily use.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 8.5 - Leather 314312582704090
The adidas Campus 00s are grey men's sneakers featuring a classic, timeless profile designed for everyday comfort. Crafted with a premium full-grain and synthetic leather upper in size 42 2/3, these shoes incorporate a soft textile lining to keep feet fresh and a durable rubber cupsole for reliable traction. The design includes a lace closure for a secure regular fit, finished with the iconic stitched 3-Stripes and a vintage tongue logo that honors adidas heritage.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 9.5 - Leather 314312582704100
The adidas Campus 00s men's sneakers in grey are a classic footwear choice featuring a premium full-grain leather and synthetic leather upper. Designed for everyday comfort, these size 44 shoes include a textile lining for freshness and a durable rubber cupsole for reliable traction. The timeless design incorporates signature stitched 3-Stripes and a vintage tongue logo, reflecting the heritage of the Campus model. Featuring a regular fit and secure lace closure, this pair provides a clean, versatile look suitable for various daily activities.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 7 - Leather 314310746004075
The adidas Campus 00s are men's sneakers featuring a classic, timeless profile in black. Designed for everyday wear, these shoes are crafted with a premium full-grain and synthetic leather upper for durability, complemented by a comfortable textile lining. The shoes utilize a reliable rubber cupsole to provide essential traction. Featuring a regular fit and secure lace closure, the design includes iconic stitched 3-Stripes and a vintage tongue logo. This size 40 2/3 model brings heritage-inspired style to your daily routine.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 6.5 - Leather 314310746004070
The adidas Campus 00s are classic men's sneakers designed for everyday comfort and style. Featuring a black, premium full-grain leather and synthetic leather upper, these shoes offer a timeless profile with a secure lace closure and a regular fit. The durable rubber cupsole provides reliable traction, while the textile lining ensures a fresh feel during wear. These sneakers incorporate refined details, including a vintage tongue logo and iconic stitched 3-Stripes, suitable for a size 40 fit.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 10 - Leather 314310743704105
The adidas Campus 00s are men's grey sneakers featuring a timeless profile crafted from premium full-grain leather. These shoes provide a regular fit and include a textile lining for comfort, a rubber cupsole for traction, and a secure lace closure. Featuring the classic stitched 3-Stripes and a vintage tongue logo, this model in size 44 2/3 is designed for everyday wear.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - White - Size 11 - Leather 314312396204115
The adidas Campus 00s are men's lifestyle shoes featuring a classic design in a crisp white colorway. These sneakers are crafted with a premium full-grain and synthetic leather upper for durability, paired with a comfortable textile lining. Designed with a regular fit and secure lace closure, they incorporate a reliable rubber cupsole to provide essential traction. Featuring iconic stitched 3-Stripes and a vintage tongue logo, these shoes offer a clean aesthetic suitable for daily wear. This size 46 pair blends heritage style with modern comfort for everyday use.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 7.5 - Leather 314310746004080
The adidas Campus 00s are versatile men's sneakers crafted with a premium black full-grain leather upper, designed for everyday comfort and style. Featuring a timeless profile, these shoes incorporate a textile lining for freshness and a durable rubber cupsole for reliable traction. Detailed with stitched 3-Stripes and a vintage tongue logo, this regular fit model includes a secure lace closure. This size 41 1/3 footwear combines heritage aesthetics with functional design for daily wear.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 10.5 - Leather 314310743704110
The adidas Campus 00s are men's grey sneakers featuring a classic, timeless profile designed for everyday comfort. These shoes are crafted with a premium full-grain and synthetic leather upper, providing a regular fit with a secure lace closure. The interior is finished with a textile lining for freshness, while the rubber cupsole ensures reliable traction for daily wear. Reflecting adidas heritage, the design includes the iconic stitched 3-Stripes and a vintage tongue logo. This size 45 1/3 model offers a clean, versatile style suitable for various activities.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 10.5 - Leather 314312582704110
The adidas Campus 00s are classic men's lifestyle shoes featuring a premium leather construction in a versatile grey colorway. Designed with a regular fit and size 45 1/3, these shoes offer a timeless profile for everyday wear. The upper is crafted from a combination of full-grain and synthetic leather, complemented by a comfortable textile lining and a durable rubber cupsole for reliable traction. Finished with signature stitched 3-Stripes and a vintage tongue logo, these lace-up sneakers provide a clean aesthetic for daily activities.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8 - Leather 314310746004085
The adidas Campus 00s are men's lifestyle shoes featuring a classic black leather design. These sneakers offer a regular fit with a lace closure and a durable rubber cupsole for reliable traction. Constructed with premium full-grain and synthetic leather, the upper is complemented by a comfortable textile lining. Finished with the signature stitched 3-Stripes and a vintage tongue logo, these shoes provide timeless style in a size 42.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 4.5 - Leather 314312582704050
The adidas Campus 00s are grey men's sneakers designed for classic everyday style. These shoes feature a premium full-grain and synthetic leather upper, offering a timeless profile with a regular fit. Engineered for comfort, they include a textile lining and a rubber cupsole for reliable traction. The design incorporates signature 3-Stripes and a vintage tongue logo, maintaining a clean, heritage-inspired look. This specific pair is available in size 37 1/3 and utilizes a secure lace closure for a customizable fit.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - White - Size 12 - Leather 314312396204125
The adidas Campus 00s are classic men's shoes featuring a timeless white leather profile designed for everyday comfort and style. These sneakers incorporate a premium full-grain and synthetic leather upper, a textile lining, and a durable rubber cupsole for reliable traction. Designed with a regular fit and lace closure, this model includes refined details like a vintage tongue logo and stitched 3-Stripes. This pair is available in size 47 1/3, providing a clean look suitable for daily activities.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9.5 - Leather 314310746004100
The adidas Campus 00s are classic men’s sneakers designed for everyday comfort and style. Featuring a durable black full-grain and synthetic leather upper, these shoes offer a regular fit with a secure lace closure. The textile lining ensures freshness, while the rubber cupsole provides reliable traction for daily wear. Styled in a timeless profile with stitched 3-Stripes and a vintage tongue logo, these size 44 shoes deliver an iconic look suitable for casual, everyday use.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - White - Size 9 - Leather 314312396204095
The adidas Campus 00s are classic men’s sneakers featuring a clean white leather upper designed for everyday comfort. These shoes offer a regular fit with a secure lace closure, combining premium full-grain and synthetic leather with a breathable textile lining. A durable rubber cupsole provides reliable traction for various activities, while iconic stitched 3-Stripes and a vintage tongue logo highlight the adidas heritage. This model is available in size 43 1/3.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 9 - Leather 314312582704095
The adidas Campus 00s are grey men's sneakers featuring a classic, timeless profile designed for everyday comfort. These shoes are crafted from premium full-grain leather with a synthetic leather upper and a soft textile lining for lasting freshness. Built with a durable rubber cupsole, they provide reliable traction for daily wear. The design incorporates a regular fit, a secure lace closure, and iconic stitched 3-Stripes with vintage branding. Designed in size 43 1/3, these shoes combine heritage style with modern functionality.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 10 - Leather 314310746004105
The adidas Campus 00s are men's lifestyle shoes featuring a classic black leather design. These shoes bring timeless style to everyday life, crafted from premium full-grain and synthetic leather for durability and comfort. The design includes a textile lining for freshness, a reliable rubber cupsole for traction, and signature stitched 3-Stripes. Designed with a regular fit, lace closure, and a vintage tongue logo, these size 44 2/3 sneakers offer a clean, iconic look suitable for daily wear.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - White - Size 8.5 - Leather 314312396204090
The adidas Campus 00s are men's sneakers featuring a white leather upper, designed for a regular fit. These shoes blend classic style with modern comfort, utilizing a premium full-grain and synthetic leather construction. The design includes a textile lining for freshness, a durable rubber cupsole for traction, and a secure lace closure. Featuring iconic stitched 3-Stripes and a vintage tongue logo, this model is available in size 42 2/3.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather, Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Adidas Campus Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£28.85
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 20 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 815 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 398 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.51
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 701 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 91 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£26.01
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 284 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£32.94
Adidas VL Court Bold WomenCompare 327 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max Command Premium
£69.99
Compare Prices
51 offers
Ecco Irving Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
49 offers
Adidas Honey Hook
£68.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas I-5923 Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Forum Bold Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Timberland Nellie Waterproof Chukka
£70.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
NIKE React Element 55 Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Checkerboard
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Tennis Classic
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Blazer Low 77 Vintage Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Campus Men
branded23
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £4.99
branded23
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel