Timberland Nellie Waterproof Chukka

Price History
• Boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Synthetic, Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Timberland Nellie Waterproof Chukka
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Timberland Women's Nellie Mid Lace Up Waterproof Chukka Boots - Brown - Size: 6 pvi_03kykp6vchdpa3
The Timberland Nellie chukka boot is a stylish and practical choice for footwear enthusiasts. Featuring a round toe design, this boot combines the classic chukka style with Timberland's renowned craftsmanship. Ideal for those seeking a versatile and durable shoe, the Nellie boot offers both comfort and timeless appeal.
prodImage
£70.00
£74.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Timberland Women's Nellie Mid Lace Up Waterproof Chukka Boots - Brown - Size: 4 pvi_01b2hvqx4q1c8p
prodImage
£70.00
£74.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Timberland Womens Nellie Mid Lace-Up Waterproof Chukka Boot - Brown Leather - Size UK 4 0199a460-ca74-70b3-81c3-ee344e7de2d0
Stay stylish and protected in the Women's Nellie Mid Lace Up Waterproof Chukka Boot. Crafted with an upper made from waterproof Premium Timberland® Leather, these boots help offer comfort with 200 grams of PrimaLoft® insulation and an anti-fatigue removable footbed. The ReBOTL™ fabric lining contains at least 50% recycled plastic and a rugged rubber lug outsole helps provide durability. A steel shank helps offer arch support and a seam-sealed construction helps you to stay dry.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.00
£77.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Timberland Womens Nellie Mid Lace-Up Waterproof Chukka Boot - Brown Leather - Size UK 3.5 0199a460-b541-72ab-9022-4301a6a9e802
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.00
£77.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(4 UK, Light Red) Timberland Womens/Ladies Nellie Leather Waterproof Chukka Boots
Upper: Leather, Nubuck. Lining: Textile. Insole: Textile. Outsole: Abrasion Resistant, Synthetic. 4 Eyelets. Metal Eyelets, Padded Collar. Low Block...
prodImage
£97.73
Shipping: Free
(5.5 UK, Light Red) Timberland Womens/Ladies Nellie Leather Waterproof Chukka Boots
prodImage
£97.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Timberland Women's Nellie Mid Lace Up Waterproof Chukka Boots - Brown - Size: 4.5 pvi_01gpjvz6o82ad9
prodImage
£70.00
£74.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Timberland Women's Nellie Mid Lace Up Waterproof Chukka Boots - Brown - Size: 5 pvi_02soswuufomb65
prodImage
£70.00
£74.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Timberland Women's Nellie Mid Lace Up Waterproof Chukka Boots - Brown - Size: 3.5 pvi_023xkgcxok0pzz
prodImage
£70.00
£74.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Timberland Women's Nellie Mid Lace Up Waterproof Chukka Boots - Brown - Size: 6.5 pvi_01ihxf7khwuqde
prodImage
£70.00
£74.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Timberland Women's Nellie Mid Lace Up Waterproof Chukka Boots - Brown - Size: 5.5 pvi_00cspluraby1zu
prodImage
£70.00
£74.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Timberland Womens Nellie Mid Lace-Up Waterproof Chukka Boot - Brown Leather - Size UK 4.5 0199a460-f882-7970-98fa-1a7a1c80d638
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.00
£77.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Timberland Womens Nellie Mid Lace-Up Waterproof Chukka Boot - Brown Leather - Size UK 6.5 0199a460-f888-77cf-9132-151c571bd213
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.00
£77.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Timberland Womens Nellie Mid Lace-Up Waterproof Chukka Boot - Brown Leather - Size UK 6 0199a460-f875-7bdf-b30c-71832a01b7c9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.00
£77.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Timberland Womens Nellie Mid Lace-Up Waterproof Chukka Boot - Brown Leather - Size UK 5 0199a460-e256-780b-a97b-eca3004cd88b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.00
£77.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Timberland Womens Nellie Mid Lace-Up Waterproof Chukka Boot - Brown Leather - Size UK 5.5 0199a460-f87c-7de5-a3c6-7626b7ea8bd9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.00
£77.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(6.5 UK, Light Red) Timberland Womens/Ladies Nellie Leather Waterproof Chukka Boots
prodImage
£97.73
Shipping: Free
(4.5 UK, Light Red) Timberland Womens/Ladies Nellie Leather Waterproof Chukka Boots
prodImage
£97.73
Shipping: Free
(5 UK, Light Red) Timberland Womens/Ladies Nellie Leather Waterproof Chukka Boots
prodImage
£97.73
Shipping: Free
(3.5 UK, Light Red) Timberland Womens/Ladies Nellie Leather Waterproof Chukka Boots
prodImage
£97.73
Shipping: Free
Timberland Nellie Waterproof Chukka Green Leather Lace Up Womens Boots A24KS Leather (archived) - Size UK 4 655fb3fc-7f8d-40d3-8d92-0a66851d51ea
Timberland Nellie Waterproof Chukka Green Leather Lace Up Womens Boots A24KS
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Timberland Nellie Waterproof Womens Black Chukka Boots - Size UK 3.5 3904f752-bbb7-403b-bc30-5acf2a0c74a0
The Timberland Nellie Waterproof Women's Black Chukka Boots are a stylish and practical choice for women who appreciate both fashion and functionality in their footwear. Here are the key features of these chukka boots: Black Full-Grain Leather Upper: These chukka boots are typically crafted from premium full-grain leather in black, offering a sleek and versatile appearance while providing durability and resistance to wear and tear. Chukka Boot Design: Chukka boots are characterized by their ankle-length design with a few eyelets for laces. This design offers a balanced look that can be dressed up or down, making them suitable for various occasions. Waterproof Construction: Timberland is known for its waterproof boots, and the Nellie line is designed to keep your feet dry in wet conditions. These boots often feature seam-sealed waterproof construction and waterproof leather. Padded Collar: The boots come with a padded collar for added comfort and support around the ankle. Lace-Up Closure: Typically, these boots feature a lace-up closure system with rustproof hardware, allowing you to achieve a secure and customized fit while ensuring long-lasting durability. Anti-Fatigue Footbed: Some Timberland boots, including the Nellie Waterproof line, come with an anti-fatigue footbed for enhanced comfort during all-day wear. Versatile Style: These chukka boots are designed to be versatile, making them suitable for a range of outfits and occasions, from casual outings to semi-formal events. Timberland Branding: These boots often feature Timberland branding details, such as the iconic Timberland tree logo on the side, tongue, or heel, representing the brand's commitment to quality and style. Durable Rubber Outsole: The rubber outsole offers excellent traction and grip on various surfaces, ensuring stability and safety in different environments. In summary, the Timberland Nellie Waterproof Women's Black Chukka Boots combine style, comfort, and weather-ready features. With their premium leather construction, classic chukka boot design, waterproofing, and cushioned support, they are a versatile addition to your footwear collection, suitable for both everyday wear and outdoor adventures. These chukka boots represent Timberland's tradition of quality and fashion-forward designs for women's footwear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Synthetic, Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Timberland Nellie Waterproof Chukka
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Timberland

Timberland Amherst 2 Eye Boat
£57.99
Timberland Amherst 2 Eye BoatCompare 7 Prices
Timberland Icon Premium 6-Inch Boot Men
£85.50
Timberland Icon Premium 6-Inch Boot MenCompare 172 Prices
Timberland Authentics 3-Eye Classic Lug
£114.99
Timberland Authentics 3-Eye Classic LugCompare 32 Prices
Timberland Classic 2 Eye
£81.00
Timberland Classic 2 EyeCompare 109 Prices
Timberland Killington Chukka
£79.99
Timberland Killington ChukkaCompare 5 Prices
Timberland Radford 6-inch boot
£179.86
Timberland Radford 6-inch bootCompare 1 Prices
Timberland Bradstreet Chukka
£84.99
Timberland Bradstreet ChukkaCompare 78 Prices

Similar Priced Products

New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVN)
£70.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
NIKE Tennis Classic
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nike Air Force 1 Shadow Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Ecco Byway Nubuck Lace-Up Shoe Men (501664)
£70.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Adidas Tech Super Women
£68.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 React Men
£70.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
New Balance 574 Core Women (WL574EVB)
£70.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Asics Tiger Gel-Lyte III Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
New Balance 574 Core Women (WL574EVG)
£70.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Timberland Nellie Waterproof Chukka
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel