Adidas Tech Super Women

• Casual Shoe
• Upper Material: Leather, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Cotton
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Tech Super Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Tech Super Womens Orange/Black Trainers - Size UK 7.5 2d1c23bd-fd04-4509-bb56-d26046adb815
Adidas offers a new, fresh take on the Tech Super silhouette dubbed the “Salmon Toe.”Sneakers in a predominantly two-tone design, with tonal juxtapositions of gray suede with a juicy melon shade on the toe and forefoot.Alternating solid black panels of suede and leather in the middle adds contrast to the upper, complemented by a white soft EVA midsole and a black embossed outsole with red accents.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£68.99
£71.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Tech Super Womens Orange/Black Trainers - Size UK 5 8326e058-7e45-4327-89f7-2880b49e0120
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£68.99
£71.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Tech Super Womens Orange/Black Trainers - Size UK 6 67343876-2a05-4eb0-8743-a4accfbdb57e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£68.99
£71.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Tech Super Womens Orange/Black Trainers - Size UK 4.5 26423642-1f2a-4328-b4d6-b8ffd0f18802
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£68.99
£71.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Tech Super Womens Orange/Black Trainers - Size UK 6.5 dc6372f7-1fe4-4f17-aa7b-13d6f114a8f9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£68.99
£71.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Suede
Liner Material:Cotton
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Tech Super Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 647 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 168 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£23.59
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 922 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 127 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£37.50
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 336 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 124 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 47 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Honey Hook
£68.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nike Court Vision Lo P NBK Women's Sneakers
source: Foot Locker
Nike Court Vision Lo P NBK Women's Sneakers
£68.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Asics Tiger Gel-Lyte III Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Claire 03 Ladies Trainers
source: Love the Sales
Josef Seibel Claire 03 Ladies Trainers
£69.00
Compare Prices
46 offers
Skechers Arch Fit Crosser Locke Trainers
source: Love the Sales
Skechers Arch Fit Crosser Locke Trainers
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas ZX Flux ADV
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lambretta Vulkan Trainers
source: OnBuy
Lambretta Vulkan Trainers
£69.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nike Gato Trainers
source: OnBuy
Nike Gato Trainers
£69.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lacoste Storm
£69.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Gabor Jade Womens Trainer
source: Love the Sales
Gabor Jade Womens Trainer
£69.00
Compare Prices
47 offers
Adidas Tech Super Women
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel