Adidas Campus Men

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather, Synthetic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Campus Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

78 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 12 - Leather 314312623904125
Since starting life on the basketball court, the Campus has travelled far and wide. Nodding to the iconic style of late-‘90s streetwear, these adidas Campus ST Shoes feature a canvas quarter and suede overlays that add extra depth to a much loved silhouette. On top, a lace closure provides a secure fit. Inside, soft terry lining means every step is a comfortable one. Underneath, a rubber outsole offers reliable traction on a variety of surfaces. A “Campus” sign-off on the side, Trefoils on the heel and sockliner and an archival label on the tongue team up to show your 3-Stripes style is alive and kicking. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - White - Size 12.5 - Leather 314312621304130
Since starting life on the basketball court, the Campus has travelled far and wide. Nodding to the iconic style of late-‘90s streetwear, these adidas Campus ST Shoes feature a canvas quarter and suede overlays that add extra depth to a much loved silhouette. On top, a lace closure provides a secure fit. Inside, soft terry lining means every step is a comfortable one. Underneath, a rubber outsole offers reliable traction on a variety of surfaces. A “Campus” sign-off on the side, Trefoils on the heel and sockliner and an archival label on the tongue team up to show your 3-Stripes style is alive and kicking. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - White - Size 9 - Leather 314312621304095
Since starting life on the basketball court, the Campus has travelled far and wide. Nodding to the iconic style of late-‘90s streetwear, these adidas Campus ST Shoes feature a canvas quarter and suede overlays that add extra depth to a much loved silhouette. On top, a lace closure provides a secure fit. Inside, soft terry lining means every step is a comfortable one. Underneath, a rubber outsole offers reliable traction on a variety of surfaces. A “Campus” sign-off on the side, Trefoils on the heel and sockliner and an archival label on the tongue team up to show your 3-Stripes style is alive and kicking. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 8 - Leather 314312623904085
Since starting life on the basketball court, the Campus has travelled far and wide. Nodding to the iconic style of late-‘90s streetwear, these adidas Campus ST Shoes feature a canvas quarter and suede overlays that add extra depth to a much loved silhouette. On top, a lace closure provides a secure fit. Inside, soft terry lining means every step is a comfortable one. Underneath, a rubber outsole offers reliable traction on a variety of surfaces. A “Campus” sign-off on the side, Trefoils on the heel and sockliner and an archival label on the tongue team up to show your 3-Stripes style is alive and kicking. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - White - Size 8 - Leather 314312621304085
Since starting life on the basketball court, the Campus has travelled far and wide. Nodding to the iconic style of late-‘90s streetwear, these adidas Campus ST Shoes feature a canvas quarter and suede overlays that add extra depth to a much loved silhouette. On top, a lace closure provides a secure fit. Inside, soft terry lining means every step is a comfortable one. Underneath, a rubber outsole offers reliable traction on a variety of surfaces. A “Campus” sign-off on the side, Trefoils on the heel and sockliner and an archival label on the tongue team up to show your 3-Stripes style is alive and kicking. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - White - Size 8.5 - Leather 314312621304090
Since starting life on the basketball court, the Campus has travelled far and wide. Nodding to the iconic style of late-‘90s streetwear, these adidas Campus ST Shoes feature a canvas quarter and suede overlays that add extra depth to a much loved silhouette. On top, a lace closure provides a secure fit. Inside, soft terry lining means every step is a comfortable one. Underneath, a rubber outsole offers reliable traction on a variety of surfaces. A “Campus” sign-off on the side, Trefoils on the heel and sockliner and an archival label on the tongue team up to show your 3-Stripes style is alive and kicking. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - White - Size 11.5 - Leather 314312621304120
Since starting life on the basketball court, the Campus has travelled far and wide. Nodding to the iconic style of late-‘90s streetwear, these adidas Campus ST Shoes feature a canvas quarter and suede overlays that add extra depth to a much loved silhouette. On top, a lace closure provides a secure fit. Inside, soft terry lining means every step is a comfortable one. Underneath, a rubber outsole offers reliable traction on a variety of surfaces. A “Campus” sign-off on the side, Trefoils on the heel and sockliner and an archival label on the tongue team up to show your 3-Stripes style is alive and kicking. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - White - Size 13.5 - Leather 314312621304140
Since starting life on the basketball court, the Campus has travelled far and wide. Nodding to the iconic style of late-‘90s streetwear, these adidas Campus ST Shoes feature a canvas quarter and suede overlays that add extra depth to a much loved silhouette. On top, a lace closure provides a secure fit. Inside, soft terry lining means every step is a comfortable one. Underneath, a rubber outsole offers reliable traction on a variety of surfaces. A “Campus” sign-off on the side, Trefoils on the heel and sockliner and an archival label on the tongue team up to show your 3-Stripes style is alive and kicking. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 8.5 - Leather 314312623904090
Since starting life on the basketball court, the Campus has travelled far and wide. Nodding to the iconic style of late-‘90s streetwear, these adidas Campus ST Shoes feature a canvas quarter and suede overlays that add extra depth to a much loved silhouette. On top, a lace closure provides a secure fit. Inside, soft terry lining means every step is a comfortable one. Underneath, a rubber outsole offers reliable traction on a variety of surfaces. A “Campus” sign-off on the side, Trefoils on the heel and sockliner and an archival label on the tongue team up to show your 3-Stripes style is alive and kicking. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - White - Size 12 - Leather 314312621304125
Since starting life on the basketball court, the Campus has travelled far and wide. Nodding to the iconic style of late-‘90s streetwear, these adidas Campus ST Shoes feature a canvas quarter and suede overlays that add extra depth to a much loved silhouette. On top, a lace closure provides a secure fit. Inside, soft terry lining means every step is a comfortable one. Underneath, a rubber outsole offers reliable traction on a variety of surfaces. A “Campus” sign-off on the side, Trefoils on the heel and sockliner and an archival label on the tongue team up to show your 3-Stripes style is alive and kicking. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - White - Size 11 - Leather 314312621304115
Since starting life on the basketball court, the Campus has travelled far and wide. Nodding to the iconic style of late-‘90s streetwear, these adidas Campus ST Shoes feature a canvas quarter and suede overlays that add extra depth to a much loved silhouette. On top, a lace closure provides a secure fit. Inside, soft terry lining means every step is a comfortable one. Underneath, a rubber outsole offers reliable traction on a variety of surfaces. A “Campus” sign-off on the side, Trefoils on the heel and sockliner and an archival label on the tongue team up to show your 3-Stripes style is alive and kicking. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 11 - Leather 314312623904115
Since starting life on the basketball court, the Campus has travelled far and wide. Nodding to the iconic style of late-‘90s streetwear, these adidas Campus ST Shoes feature a canvas quarter and suede overlays that add extra depth to a much loved silhouette. On top, a lace closure provides a secure fit. Inside, soft terry lining means every step is a comfortable one. Underneath, a rubber outsole offers reliable traction on a variety of surfaces. A “Campus” sign-off on the side, Trefoils on the heel and sockliner and an archival label on the tongue team up to show your 3-Stripes style is alive and kicking. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 9 - Leather 314312623904095
Since starting life on the basketball court, the Campus has travelled far and wide. Nodding to the iconic style of late-‘90s streetwear, these adidas Campus ST Shoes feature a canvas quarter and suede overlays that add extra depth to a much loved silhouette. On top, a lace closure provides a secure fit. Inside, soft terry lining means every step is a comfortable one. Underneath, a rubber outsole offers reliable traction on a variety of surfaces. A “Campus” sign-off on the side, Trefoils on the heel and sockliner and an archival label on the tongue team up to show your 3-Stripes style is alive and kicking. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 12.5 - Leather 314312623904130
Since starting life on the basketball court, the Campus has travelled far and wide. Nodding to the iconic style of late-‘90s streetwear, these adidas Campus ST Shoes feature a canvas quarter and suede overlays that add extra depth to a much loved silhouette. On top, a lace closure provides a secure fit. Inside, soft terry lining means every step is a comfortable one. Underneath, a rubber outsole offers reliable traction on a variety of surfaces. A “Campus” sign-off on the side, Trefoils on the heel and sockliner and an archival label on the tongue team up to show your 3-Stripes style is alive and kicking. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - White - Size 10.5 - Leather 314312621304110
Since starting life on the basketball court, the Campus has travelled far and wide. Nodding to the iconic style of late-‘90s streetwear, these adidas Campus ST Shoes feature a canvas quarter and suede overlays that add extra depth to a much loved silhouette. On top, a lace closure provides a secure fit. Inside, soft terry lining means every step is a comfortable one. Underneath, a rubber outsole offers reliable traction on a variety of surfaces. A “Campus” sign-off on the side, Trefoils on the heel and sockliner and an archival label on the tongue team up to show your 3-Stripes style is alive and kicking. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 9.5 - Leather 314312623904100
Since starting life on the basketball court, the Campus has travelled far and wide. Nodding to the iconic style of late-‘90s streetwear, these adidas Campus ST Shoes feature a canvas quarter and suede overlays that add extra depth to a much loved silhouette. On top, a lace closure provides a secure fit. Inside, soft terry lining means every step is a comfortable one. Underneath, a rubber outsole offers reliable traction on a variety of surfaces. A “Campus” sign-off on the side, Trefoils on the heel and sockliner and an archival label on the tongue team up to show your 3-Stripes style is alive and kicking. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 10.5 - Leather 314312623904110
Since starting life on the basketball court, the Campus has travelled far and wide. Nodding to the iconic style of late-‘90s streetwear, these adidas Campus ST Shoes feature a canvas quarter and suede overlays that add extra depth to a much loved silhouette. On top, a lace closure provides a secure fit. Inside, soft terry lining means every step is a comfortable one. Underneath, a rubber outsole offers reliable traction on a variety of surfaces. A “Campus” sign-off on the side, Trefoils on the heel and sockliner and an archival label on the tongue team up to show your 3-Stripes style is alive and kicking. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Campus Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 10 - Leather 314312623904105
Since starting life on the basketball court, the Campus has travelled far and wide. Nodding to the iconic style of late-‘90s streetwear, these adidas Campus ST Shoes feature a canvas quarter and suede overlays that add extra depth to a much loved silhouette. On top, a lace closure provides a secure fit. Inside, soft terry lining means every step is a comfortable one. Underneath, a rubber outsole offers reliable traction on a variety of surfaces. A “Campus” sign-off on the side, Trefoils on the heel and sockliner and an archival label on the tongue team up to show your 3-Stripes style is alive and kicking. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather, Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Campus Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 647 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£45.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 898 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 168 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£21.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 126 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 339 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 124 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

New Balance 9060
£55.00
Compare Prices
752 offers
Asics Tiger Gel-Saga
£55.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Skechers Flex Fit
£55.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Dune London TAZZY Trainers
source: Debenhams UK
Dune London TAZZY Trainers
£55.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Adizero Adios OG Women's Shoes
source: adidas UK
Adidas Adizero Adios OG Women's Shoes
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Buffalo RSE V2
£55.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Palladium Pallaflex Cuff M Sneaker
source: Palladium UK
Palladium Pallaflex Cuff M Sneaker
£55.00
Compare Prices
43 offers
Skechers Glide Step Tranquility Womens Trainers
source: Love the Sales
Skechers Glide Step Tranquility Womens Trainers
£55.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
Adidas Nizza Platform Mid Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Reebok Ex-O-Fit Hi
£54.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Campus Men
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £3.99
branded23
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £4.99
branded23
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel