NIKE Air Max Command Premium

Price History
• Sneaker
• Upper Material: Leather, Mesh
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Polyurethane
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Air Max Command Premium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

56 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nike Air Max Command PRM trainers shoes 718896 100 uk 4.5 eu 38 us 7 NEW+BOX
Nike Air Max Command PRM trainers shoes 718896 100 uk 4.5 eu 38 us 7 NEW+BOX, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Nike Air Max Command PRM trainers shoes 718896 600 uk 3 eu 36 us 5.5 NEW+BOX
Nike Air Max Command PRM trainers shoes 718896 600 uk 3 eu 36 us 5.5 NEW+BOX, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
(4) Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 Sneakers Shoes (Uk 4 Us 6.5 Eu 37.5, oatmeal black 101) 37.5
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(3) Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 Sneakers Shoes (Uk 3 Us 5.5 Eu 36, oatmeal black 101) 36
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max Command PRM Womens Trainers - Black - Size UK 6.5 019c76e8-ee6b-76ed-82b2-006e72858f47
Nike shoes combine innovative performance technology with modern, street-ready style. Designed for comfort, durability, and versatility, they feature lightweight materials, responsive cushioning, and supportive construction to help you move with confidence. Whether you're running, training, competing, or wearing them casually, Nike footwear delivers reliable grip, breathable comfort, and all-day support.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Women's Air Max Command Shoe Women's Running Shoes, Pink Glaze Pink Glaze Sail Reb Stardust, 8.5 UK B0CXC579DB
MAXIMUM COMFORT Full-length foam midsole cushions every step and provides stable support throughout wear. STYLISH LEATHER DESIGN The durable and soft leather upper gives the sneaker a sleek and durable look. Excellent traction: rubber outsole with innovative waffle profile provides reliable grip on various surfaces. CLASSIC RETRO LOOK Eye-catching retro design mixes classic aesthetics with outstanding comfort and blends with any outfit. PERFECT EVERYDAY COMPANION: Ideal for everyday adventures, these shoes combine style and functionality for versatile uses.
prodImage
£96.48
Shipping: Free
Nike Wmns Air Max Command Prm, Women’s Trainers, Multicolour (Oatmeal/Oatmeal/Sail/Khaki), 4.5 UK (38 EU) 718896-100-45
Classic design with Nike logo on the side Contoured rubber outsole for high grip Comfortable textile lining Midsole with air element for optimal cushioning Suitable for training or everyday use
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max Women's Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 001 - Tan - Size: 5 pvi_00pjs8jielz7kz
Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 - Black Black White 001
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max Women's Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 001 - Tan - Size: 4 pvi_03cif1u43ezjq0
Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 - Black Black White 001
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers Grey - Size UK 4 355c578f-a6be-48e3-89ca-8c8632d2cee3
Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 - Black Black White 001
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Lowest total price
Nike Air Max Command PRM trainers shoes 718896 100 uk 3.5 eu 36.5 us 6 NEW+BOX
Nike Air Max Command PRM trainers shoes 718896 100 uk 3.5 eu 36.5 us 6 NEW+BOX, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
(6.5) Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 Sneakers Shoes (Uk 6.5 Us 9 Eu 40.5, oatmeal black 101) 40.5
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max Women's Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 001 - Tan - Size: 6 pvi_01z4osp6uw63i6
Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 - Black Black White 001
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max Women's Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 001 - Tan - Size: 4.5 pvi_02o9egvpnfyfjv
Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 - Black Black White 001
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max Women's Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 001 - Tan - Size: 5.5 pvi_00jaxhd97fhehe
Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 - Black Black White 001
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max Women's Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 101 - Size: 5 pvi_01cuxr2mpv9wic
Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 - Oatmeal Black 101
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max Women's Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 101 - Size: 7.5 pvi_00qp90heovxf3a
Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 - Oatmeal Black 101
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max Women's Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 101 - Size: 4 pvi_038ckorwk888kk
Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 - Oatmeal Black 101
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max Women's Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 001 - Tan - Size: 6.5 pvi_02zpru175dlsrr
Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 - Black Black White 001
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max Women's Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 001 - Tan - Size: 7 pvi_02zi1cdnz07ciu
Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 - Black Black White 001
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max Women's Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 101 - Size: 5.5 pvi_02foxvfw7du0fr
Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 - Oatmeal Black 101
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max Women's Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 101 - Size: 6 pvi_03mx1o66iywqhj
Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 - Oatmeal Black 101
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max Women's Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 101 - Size: 4.5 pvi_03j2nft9mo6sqr
Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 - Oatmeal Black 101
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max Women's Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 101 - Size: 6.5 pvi_03v5zg459ukesk
Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 - Oatmeal Black 101
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max Women's Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 101 - Size: 3 pvi_0007duznmu3fu2
Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 - Oatmeal Black 101
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(4.5) Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 Sneakers Shoes
nike womens air max command PRM trainers 718896 sneakers shoes (uk 4.5 us 7 eu 38, oatmeal sail khaki 100) 38
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(3.5) Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 Sneakers Shoes
nike womens air max command PRM trainers 718896 sneakers shoes (uk 3.5 us 6 eu 36.5, oatmeal sail khaki 100) 36.5
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(5) Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 Sneakers Shoes
NikeWomensAirMaxCommandPRMTrainers718896SneakersShoes(Uk5Us7.5Eu38.5,blackblackwhite001)38.5
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(6) Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 Sneakers Shoes
NikeWomensAirMaxCommandPRMTrainers718896SneakersShoes(Uk6Us8.5Eu40,blackblackwhite001)40
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(4.5) Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 Sneakers Shoes
NikeWomensAirMaxCommandPRMTrainers718896SneakersShoes(Uk4.5Us7Eu38,blackblackwhite001)38
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Mesh
Liner Material:Polyurethane
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Air Max Command Premium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Reviews

Latest
Trusted seller.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/01/2020
|
Excellent runners and fit perfectly. Very pleased. Thank you.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/01/2020
|
love them. For Nike they are a little bit ...
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/06/2016
|
These Command really caught my eye something really different , love them . For Nike they are a little bit broader than usual & that was great for me with somebody who has no toes on one foot i needed that little bit of...View More extra space so if anybody is in a similar position to me & has struggled to find away comfy pair of trainers this might be the way forward .View Less
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/06/2016
|
These Command really caught my eye something really different , love them . For Nike they are a little bit broader than usual & that was great for me with somebody who has no toes on one foot i needed that little bit of...View More extra space so if anybody is in a similar position to me & has struggled to find away comfy pair of trainers this might be the way forward .View Less
Five Stars
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/03/2016
|
As advertised
With reviews from

NIKE Air Max Command Premium Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 18 reviews
5
8
4
6
3
0
2
0
1
4

More from NIKE

NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£53.99
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 2 Prices
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£79.99
NIKE Air Max Command MenCompare 73 Prices
NIKE Air Max Plus III
£139.99
NIKE Air Max Plus IIICompare 4 Prices
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£61.95
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 76 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Child
£55.49
NIKE Air Max 270 ChildCompare 67 Prices
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature Men
£40.91
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature MenCompare 82 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£95.00
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 92 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£100.00
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 58 Prices
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men
£49.99
NIKE Air Max Invigor MenCompare 106 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)
£85.00
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)Compare 122 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max Bolt Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas I-5923 Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Air Max 2090 Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Asics Tiger Gel-Lyte III Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Blazer Low 77 Vintage Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 '07 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
179 offers
NIKE Waffle One Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas NMD_R1 Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
NIKE Roshe One Print Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Air Max Command Premium
glennandelaine
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
glennandelaine
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel