NIKE Air Max Command Premium

Price History
• Sneaker
• Upper Material: Leather, Mesh
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Polyurethane
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Air Max Command Premium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

56 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(4) Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 Sneakers Shoes
NikeWomensAirMaxCommandPRMTrainers718896SneakersShoes(Uk4Us6.5Eu37.5,blackblackwhite001)37.5
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(5.5) Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 Sneakers Shoes
NikeWomensAirMaxCommandPRMTrainers718896SneakersShoes(Uk5.5Us8Eu39,blackblackwhite001)39
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(3) Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 Sneakers Shoes
nike womens air max command PRM trainers 718896 sneakers shoes (uk 3 us 5.5 eu 36, oatmeal sail khaki 100) 36
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(6.5) Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 Sneakers Shoes
NikeWomensAirMaxCommandPRMTrainers718896SneakersShoes(Uk6.5Us9Eu40.5,blackblackwhite001)40.5
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(7) Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 Sneakers Shoes
NikeWomensAirMaxCommandPRMTrainers718896SneakersShoes(Uk7Us9.5Eu41,blackblackwhite001)41
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(6) Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 Sneakers Shoes (Uk 6 Us 8.5 Eu 40, oatmeal black 101) 40
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(4.5) Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 Sneakers Shoes (Uk 4.5 Us 7 Eu 38, oatmeal black 101) 38
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Womens Air Max Command Prm Beige Trainers - Size UK 4.5 1abd8a9e-b3ac-4537-a349-d65350b2b55a
Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 - Oatmeal Sail Khaki 100
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers Grey - Size UK 5 f48e64f6-3131-4a0e-9a22-e61824a73207
Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 - Black Black White 001
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers Grey - Size UK 5.5 dbc24ee8-8aec-4b33-8417-e7a0db13016a
Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 - Black Black White 001
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Womens Air Max Command Prm Beige Trainers - Size UK 3 b4eb20ed-c6f9-4ab9-a996-6a3bc1ee4987
Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 - Oatmeal Sail Khaki 100
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers Grey - Size UK 4.5 33e60bc3-c0e7-4090-a961-cee28e8185c1
Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 - Black Black White 001
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Womens Air Max Command Prm Beige Trainers - Size UK 3.5 d031a5f8-2678-4963-bc1a-2e7ddace0a0d
Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 - Oatmeal Sail Khaki 100
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers Grey - Size UK 6 a98007c8-83f8-4664-a7c4-52e664404e84
Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 - Black Black White 001
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers Grey - Size UK 7 d2cd16d5-61ac-4722-a6d9-7ffeabb83994
Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 - Black Black White 001
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers Grey - Size UK 6.5 844a1c0c-3411-4b7b-9c7a-4c52ca779561
Nike Womens Air Max Command PRM Trainers 718896 - Black Black White 001
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike WMNS Air Max Command PRM, Women’s Sneakers, Grey (String / Mtlc Gld Grn-Hypr Orng), 4 UK (37.5 EU) 718896-228 -6.5
eu 37.5 us 6.5
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Nike WMNS Air Max Command PRM, Women’s Sneakers, Grey (String / Mtlc Gld Grn-Hypr Orng), 4.5 UK (38 EU) 718896-228 -7
NIKE Wmns Air Max Command PRM, Women's Trainers, Grey String/Mtlc Gld Grn Hypr Orng, 38 Product Type: SHOES Brand: NIKE Colour: Grey String Mtlc Gld Grn Hypr Orng Size: 38 EU
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
NIKE 718896-600 Air Max Command Premium Women Pink Glaze/Pink Glaze-SAIL-REB Stardust UK 5 B0CXBSPQ4X
718896-600
prodImage
£117.38
Shipping: Free
Nike Wmns Air Max Command Prm, Women’s Track & Field Shoes, Multicolour (Oatmeal/Oatmeal/Sail/Khaki 100), 7 UK (41 EU)
Brand: NIKE NIKE Wmns Air Max Command PRM Women's Running Shoes, Multicoloured (Oat/Oat/Sail/Khaki, 100) 41 EU 7 UK
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: Free
NIKE 718896-600 Air Max Command Premium Women Pink Glaze/Pink Glaze-SAIL-REB Stardust UK 7
718896-600
prodImage
£203.00
Shipping: Free
NIKE 718896-600 Air Max Command Premium Women Pink Glaze/Pink Glaze-SAIL-REB Stardust UK 4.5
718896-600
prodImage
£203.00
Shipping: Free
NIKE 718896-600 Air Max Command Premium Women Pink Glaze/Pink Glaze-SAIL-REB Stardust UK 6
718896-600
prodImage
£203.00
Shipping: Free
NIKE 718896-600 Air Max Command Premium Women Pink Glaze/Pink Glaze-SAIL-REB Stardust UK 6.5
718896-600
prodImage
£203.00
Shipping: Free
NIKE 718896-600 Air Max Command Premium Women Pink Glaze/Pink Glaze-SAIL-REB Stardust UK 4
718896-600
prodImage
£203.00
Shipping: Free
NIKE 718896-600 Air Max Command Premium Women Pink Glaze/Pink Glaze-SAIL-REB Stardust UK 5.5
718896-600
prodImage
£203.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Mesh
Liner Material:Polyurethane
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Air Max Command Premium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Reviews

Latest
Trusted seller.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/01/2020
|
Excellent runners and fit perfectly. Very pleased. Thank you.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/01/2020
|
love them. For Nike they are a little bit ...
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/06/2016
|
These Command really caught my eye something really different , love them . For Nike they are a little bit broader than usual & that was great for me with somebody who has no toes on one foot i needed that little bit of...View More extra space so if anybody is in a similar position to me & has struggled to find away comfy pair of trainers this might be the way forward .View Less
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/06/2016
|
These Command really caught my eye something really different , love them . For Nike they are a little bit broader than usual & that was great for me with somebody who has no toes on one foot i needed that little bit of...View More extra space so if anybody is in a similar position to me & has struggled to find away comfy pair of trainers this might be the way forward .View Less
Five Stars
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/03/2016
|
As advertised
With reviews from

NIKE Air Max Command Premium Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 18 reviews
5
8
4
6
3
0
2
0
1
4

More from NIKE

NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£98.58
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£79.99
NIKE Air Max Command MenCompare 73 Prices
NIKE Air Max Plus III
£139.99
NIKE Air Max Plus IIICompare 4 Prices
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£50.64
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 78 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Child
£55.49
NIKE Air Max 270 ChildCompare 67 Prices
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature Men
£40.91
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature MenCompare 94 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£95.00
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 93 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£100.00
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 60 Prices
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men
£49.99
NIKE Air Max Invigor MenCompare 109 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)
£85.00
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)Compare 128 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max Bolt Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas I-5923 Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Air Max 2090 Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Adidas Forum Bold Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Tiger Gel-Lyte III Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 '07 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
178 offers
NIKE Blazer Low 77 Vintage Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Waffle One Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas NMD_R1 Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Max Command Premium
glennandelaine
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
glennandelaine
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel