Adidas I-5923 Men

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas I-5923 Men
from £69.994 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas I-5923 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(UK 8.5 (EU 42.6666666666667)) adidas Iniki I-5923 Mens Trainers / Shoes - Black BD7804#UK 8.5
adidas Iniki I-5923 Mens Trainers / Shoes - Black     adidas bring a contemporary look to a classic '70s track-style with a...
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
(UK 7.5 (EU 41.3333333333333)) adidas Iniki I-5923 Mens Trainers / Shoes - Black BD7804#UK 7.5
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Originals I-5923 Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 7.5 2e7ebce8-fe37-4bae-83ab-d31ead973440
Adidas Originals I-5923 Mens Sneakers - Black White Pink Bd7804
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Originals I-5923 Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 8.5 743ca248-6bde-46f0-b37a-65513f487f8e
Adidas Originals I-5923 Mens Sneakers - Black White Pink Bd7804
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Adidas I-5923 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£28.85
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 816 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 403 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 91 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.51
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 699 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£27.05
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 283 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 73 Prices
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£32.94
Adidas VL Court Bold WomenCompare 327 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max Command Premium
£69.99
Compare Prices
50 offers
Ecco Irving Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
47 offers
Adidas Superstar 80's Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Forum Bold Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Tiger Gel-Lyte III Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
UGG Neutra
£75.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
NIKE React Element 55 Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Checkerboard
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Air Max 200 Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
NIKE Blazer Low 77 Vintage Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas I-5923 Men
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel