New Balance 574 Unisex (U574VPG)

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Mesh, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
New Balance 574 Unisex (U574VPG)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW BALANCE U574VPG 574 Men Green UK 7.5
Suede/mesh upper Adjustable lace-up closure for a custom fit Eye-catching design that blends together the 80s and 90s style
prodImage
£93.37
£113.93
Shipping: £20.56
with shipping: £20.56
NEW BALANCE U574VPG 574 Men Green UK 6.5 B0D2Y7ZMNK
Suede/mesh upper Adjustable lace-up closure for a custom fit Eye-catching design that blends together the 80s and 90s style
prodImage
£94.76
Shipping: Free
NEW BALANCE U574VPG 574 Men Green UK 8 B0D2Y6YRJ7
Suede/mesh upper Adjustable lace-up closure for a custom fit Eye-catching design that blends together the 80s and 90s style
prodImage
£94.76
Shipping: Free
NEW BALANCE U574VPG 574 Men Green UK 9.5 B0D2Y7J2C4
Suede/mesh upper Adjustable lace-up closure for a custom fit Eye-catching design that blends together the 80s and 90s style
prodImage
£95.40
£112.96
Shipping: £17.56
with shipping: £17.56
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Suede
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
New Balance 574 Unisex (U574VPG)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Stylish and Comfortable
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/08/2025
|
I really enjoy wearing these shoes. I took them with me on a 2 week trip to Europe across London, Paris, Rome, and a few other cities and they were very comfortable to walk in for long periods of time. I have an arch in my foot...View More and some other tennis shoes I have worn tend to rub the outside of my feet the wrong way. I do not have that problem with these shoes. The only thing I will say is that the texture of the slightly darker tan part is a little more textured than pictured. If you don'tView Less
Awesome. Runs small
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/07/2025
|
Love it. Came at regular size. 11. Beautiful sage color. I’ve been size 11m for 30 years. Too small. Ordering an 11.5 exchange
May Not Be Authentic
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/06/2025
|
Didn't fit like an 11, or fit like a 574 New Balance shoe. Felt knock-offish, cheap,version.
With reviews from

New Balance 574 Unisex (U574VPG) Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
1
0

More from New Balance

New Balance WL 373 Women
£35.16
New Balance WL 373 WomenCompare 15 Prices
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVG)
£74.99
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVG)Compare 29 Prices
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVB)
£64.07
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVB)Compare 26 Prices
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVE)
£84.75
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVE)Compare 18 Prices
New Balance 9060
£55.00
New Balance 9060Compare 757 Prices
New Balance 327 Men
£59.49
New Balance 327 MenCompare 144 Prices
New Balance 327 women
£49.40
New Balance 327 womenCompare 212 Prices
New Balance ML 373 Men
£36.68
New Balance ML 373 MenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Veja CAMPO Bold Sneaker
source: rubbersole
Veja CAMPO Bold Sneaker
£93.10
Compare Prices
9 offers
Skechers Men's Max Cushioning Premier 2.0 Vivid Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers Men's Max Cushioning Premier 2.0 Vivid Sneaker
£92.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
NIKE Air Max Plus Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
73 offers
Boss Titanium Runn Trainers
source: OnBuy
Boss Titanium Runn Trainers
£93.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ecco Womens Gruuv Active Sneaker
source: Sneakin UK
Ecco Womens Gruuv Active Sneaker
£94.02
Compare Prices
11 offers
Musto Dynamic Pro II Adapt
£96.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gabor Rollingsoft Sensitive Women's Sneaker
source: Love the Sales
Gabor Rollingsoft Sensitive Women's Sneaker
£92.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas London
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ecco Men's EXOSTRIDE Sneaker
source: Amazon
Ecco Men's EXOSTRIDE Sneaker
£94.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
New Balance 574 Unisex (U574VPG)
biancomodasport
prodImage
£93.37
Shipping: £20.56
Amazon EU
prodImage
£94.76
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£94.76
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£95.40
Shipping: £17.56
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel