NIKE Air Max Plus Women

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Polyurethane, Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Air Max Plus Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

73 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nike Air Max 95 Ultra women's trainers shoe 749212 001 uk 6 eu 40 us 8.5 NEW+BOX
Nike Air Max 95 Ultra women's trainers shoe 749212 001 uk 6 eu 40 us 8.5 NEW+BOX, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max Plus Womens Black Trainers - Size UK 4.5 7ae61ad1-0573-4bf7-a994-cc19a6598e74
Nike Air Max Plus Women's Black Trainers, a dynamic and iconic footwear choice that combines cutting-edge design with ultimate comfort and performance. These trainers represent the pinnacle of Nike's Air Max series and are perfect for women seeking a blend of style and functionality. Let's explore the key features that make the Nike Air Max Plus a standout choice: Sleek and Futuristic Design: The Nike Air Max Plus boasts a sleek and futuristic design that's both bold and eye-catching. The distinctive wave-like lines on the upper give it a unique and recognizable appearance. Classic Black Colorway: These trainers feature a timeless black colorway that's versatile enough to complement a wide range of outfits, making them suitable for various occasions. Mesh and Synthetic Upper: Crafted with a combination of breathable mesh and durable synthetic materials, these trainers offer a perfect balance of comfort, flexibility, and support. Max Air Cushioning: The Air Max technology in the midsole provides responsive cushioning with every step, ensuring comfort and reducing the impact on your feet and joints. Tuned Air Units: The unique Tuned Air units in the sole of the shoe enhance cushioning and support, offering a plush and comfortable feel that lasts all day. Padded Collar and Tongue: The trainers feature a padded collar and tongue for extra cushioning around the ankles, providing support and minimizing discomfort during extended wear. Lace-Up Closure: The lace-up system allows for a customized fit, ensuring that your feet stay secure and comfortable during activities or casual wear. TPU Overlays: The synthetic overlays on the upper not only add to the trainers' style but also provide durability and support where needed.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£94.99
£97.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Air Max Plus Womens Black Trainers - Size UK 3.5 6d67380e-5e76-4a1c-a806-a70be51d502e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£94.99
£97.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Air max 97 women's trainers shoes FB1289 299 uk 7.5 eu 42 us 10 NEW+BOX
Nike Air max 97 women's trainers shoes FB1289 299 uk 7.5 eu 42 us 10 NEW+BOX, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Womens Air Max Plus Running Trainers DC4465 Sneakers Shoes (uk 6 us 8.5 eu 40, black pink glow 001)
Nike Womens Air Max Plus Running Trainers DC4465 Sneakers Shoes (uk 6 us 8.5 eu 40, black pink glow 001) 40
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE Womens Air Max Plus Running Trainers DM2362 Sneakers Shoes (UK 6 US 8.5 EU 40, Black White 001) DM2362-001-6
NIKE Womens Air Max Plus Running Trainers DM2362 Sneakers Shoes (UK 6 US 8.5 EU 40, Black White 001)
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE - Air Max Plus - DM2362001 - Color: Black - Size: 5.0 UK DM2362-001-5
100% Authentic Women's Size Fabric
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Air Max Plus Womens Fq2892 100 - White - Size: 4 pvi_01drg3nm6fgo19
Nike Air Max Plus Womens Fq2892 - Summit White Black Smoke Grey 100
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Air Max Plus Womens Fq2892 100 - White - Size: 5.5 pvi_02a553bh6oica3
Nike Air Max Plus Womens Fq2892 - Summit White Black Smoke Grey 100
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
(4.5) Nike Air Max Plus Womens Running Trainers Fq2892 Sneakers Shoes
NikeAirMaxPlusWomensRunningTrainersFQ2892SneakersShoes(uk4.5us7eu38,summitwhiteblacksmokegrey100)38
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nike Air Max Plus Womens Black Trainers - Size UK 4 47020505-4634-4bce-bf78-aeac68fa2d66
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£94.99
£97.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Air Max 720 womens trainers shoes AR9293 004 uk 3.5 eu 36.5 us 6 NEW+BOX
Nike Air Max 720 womens trainers shoes AR9293 004 uk 3.5 eu 36.5 us 6 NEW+BOX, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max Plus women's trainers shoes DN6997 100 uk 3.5 eu 36.5 us 6 NEW+BOX
Nike Air Max Plus women's trainers shoes DN6997 100 uk 3.5 eu 36.5 us 6 NEW+BOX, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max 720 womens trainers shoes AR9293 004 uk 3 eu 36 us 5.5 NEW+BOX
Nike Air Max 720 womens trainers shoes AR9293 004 uk 3 eu 36 us 5.5 NEW+BOX, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max 95 wmns shoes trainers 307960 108 uk 3.5 eu 36.5 us 6 NEW + BOX
Nike Air Max 95 wmns shoes trainers 307960 108 uk 3.5 eu 36.5 us 6 NEW + BOX, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max 720 womens trainers shoes CT3430 001 uk 5 eu 38.5 us 7.5 NEW+BOX
Nike Air Max 720 womens trainers shoes CT3430 001 uk 5 eu 38.5 us 7.5 NEW+BOX, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max 97 Lea womens trainers AQ8760 200 uk 4 eu 37.5 us 6.5 NEW+BOX
Nike Air Max 97 Lea womens trainers AQ8760 200 uk 4 eu 37.5 us 6.5 NEW+BOX, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max Plus women's trainers shoes DZ3671 103 uk 5.5 eu 39 us 8 NEW+BOX
Nike Air Max Plus women's trainers shoes DZ3671 103 uk 5.5 eu 39 us 8 NEW+BOX, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max 720 womens trainers shoes AR9293 103 uk 5.5 eu 39 us 8 NEW+BOX
Nike Air Max 720 womens trainers shoes AR9293 103 uk 5.5 eu 39 us 8 NEW+BOX, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max Plus women's trainers shoes DZ3671 103 uk 7.5 eu 42 us 10 NEW+BOX
Nike Air Max Plus women's trainers shoes DZ3671 103 uk 7.5 eu 42 us 10 NEW+BOX, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Air Max Plus Blue Yellow FD9871 400 UK 5_5.5 EU 38.5_39
Women's Nike Air Max Plus Blue Yellow FD9871 400 UK 5_5.5 EU 38.5_39, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max Plus Womens 'Black / Silver Trainers Sneakers Size-.UK. 4.5 DD6612 001
Nike Air Max Plus Womens 'Black / Silver Trainers Sneakers Size-.UK. 4.5, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Womens Nike Air Max Plus Trainers DZ3671 100 White/Purple Size UK 4 EU 37.5
Womens Nike Air Max Plus Trainers DZ3671 100 White/Purple Size UK 4 EU 37.5, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max Plus womens trainers shoes 605112 055 uk 3.5 eu 36.5 us 6 NEW+BOX
Nike Air Max Plus womens trainers shoes 605112 055 uk 3.5 eu 36.5 us 6 NEW+BOX, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max Plus Multicolor Womens Trainers - Silver - Size UK 3.5 0fdcdedb-77e2-4047-b171-d59947639b70
Level up your sneaker game with this Nike TN Air Max Plus Silver Red, the ultimate streetwear icon that’s withstood the test of time with comfort and style. This grey and red Air Max Plus is the perfect Autumnal sneaker, dressed in a light grey synthetic leather that’s over laid with metallic silver overlays, adding a futuristic vibe. The TPU cage gives this shoe its iconic look, creating wavy lines across the upper, from the toe box to the heel. A metallic silver mudguard sits around the lower portion of the shoe, just above the midsole, with a light grey toe cap adding support. Hits of bright red stand out against the minimal colour palette, adding a bold accent of colour to the laces and side panels. Black Swooshes feature overlay across both side walls, outlined in red for a striking finish, matching the two-tone coloured laces. The black sock liner matches the grippy outsole which is just what you need as the colder months get closer. The soft pink midsole is a complete contrast to the chaotic colour scheme up top, with the visible Air bubbles in the heel and forefoot tinted red. Comfort is key when it comes to this grey and red TN, with the cushioned midsole that features a moulded centre for support in a gradient grey colour.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£111.99
£114.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Size 6.5 - Nike Air Max Plus TN Oreo Black White Trainers DM2362-001 DM2362 001
Size 6.5 - Nike Air Max Plus TN Oreo Black White Trainers DM2362-001, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£119.99
£123.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Nike Air Max Plus Back Textile Womens Lace Up Trainers CQ6360 001 - Black - Size UK 3.5 1621fcb2-af63-4bce-8db1-25df19a9d325
First released in 1998, Nike’s Air Max Plus continued to fine-tune the ground-breaking exposed Air cushioning. This latest women’s iteration is realised with a black mesh upper and sees the style’s iconic, palm-tree inspired overlays receive an identical tonal shade, while an iridescent patch at the tongue finishes the street-favoured sneaker with a touch of glitz and glamour.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£120.99
£123.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Womens Nike Air Max Plus Trainers DV3456 100 White/Black Size UK 7 EU 41
Womens Nike Air Max Plus Trainers DV3456 100 White/Black Size UK 7 EU 41, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max Women's Nike Womens Air Max Plus Dz3671 103 - White - Size: 6 pvi_02fmi20bh8hheg
Nike Womens Air Max Plus Dz3671 - Summit White Racer Blue 103
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Air Max Plus Womens Fq2892 100 - White - Size: 4.5 pvi_02ataljjzgnc8b
Nike Air Max Plus Womens Fq2892 - Summit White Black Smoke Grey 100
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Polyurethane, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Air Max Plus Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Max Command Men
£79.99
NIKE Air Max Command MenCompare 73 Prices
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£98.58
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Air Presto Men
£107.62
NIKE Air Presto MenCompare 2 Prices
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£50.64
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 79 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Child
£55.49
NIKE Air Max 270 ChildCompare 67 Prices
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£39.99
NIKE MD Runner 2 WomenCompare 21 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£100.00
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 61 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£95.00
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 94 Prices
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men
£49.99
NIKE Air Max Invigor MenCompare 111 Prices
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature Men
£40.91
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature MenCompare 96 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max Zero Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Air Max 97 LX Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas London
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Air Max Dia
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas La Trainer Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
NIKE Air Jordan 1 Mid SE Women
£89.90
Compare Prices
18 offers
Adidas Ultra Tech Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Solar Boost 4 W Trainers
source: Secret Sales
Adidas Solar Boost 4 W Trainers
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
On The Roger Advantage Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Stan Smith Sneakers
source: Foot Locker
Adidas Stan Smith Sneakers
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Max Plus Women
glennandelaine
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: £2.99
glennandelaine
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel