Adidas La Trainer Women

• Casual Shoe
• Upper Material: Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Mesh
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas La Trainer Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adidas LA Trainer Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 4.5 - Leather 315217381102050
The LA Trainer OG shoes are a tribute to the original LA Trainer that first graced the streets. These shoes have been reshaped to capture the vintage essence, bringing back the deconstructed look and feel that made them iconic. With a closed mesh base and premium suede overlays, they offer a blend of style and durability. The serrated stripes and synthetic leather heel mustache add a touch of classic adidas flair. The reshaped midsole, featuring iconic heel plugs, provides cushioning and comfort with every step. Whether you're walking the city streets or enjoying a casual day out, the lugged rubber outsole offers reliable traction. Experience modern comfort combined with the heritage style of adidas Originals. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Serrated stripes
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas LA Trainer Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 6 - Leather 315217381102065
The LA Trainer OG shoes are a tribute to the original LA Trainer that first graced the streets. These shoes have been reshaped to capture the vintage essence, bringing back the deconstructed look and feel that made them iconic. With a closed mesh base and premium suede overlays, they offer a blend of style and durability. The serrated stripes and synthetic leather heel mustache add a touch of classic adidas flair. The reshaped midsole, featuring iconic heel plugs, provides cushioning and comfort with every step. Whether you're walking the city streets or enjoying a casual day out, the lugged rubber outsole offers reliable traction. Experience modern comfort combined with the heritage style of adidas Originals. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Serrated stripes
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas LA Trainer Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 4 - Leather 315217381102045
The LA Trainer OG shoes are a tribute to the original LA Trainer that first graced the streets. These shoes have been reshaped to capture the vintage essence, bringing back the deconstructed look and feel that made them iconic. With a closed mesh base and premium suede overlays, they offer a blend of style and durability. The serrated stripes and synthetic leather heel mustache add a touch of classic adidas flair. The reshaped midsole, featuring iconic heel plugs, provides cushioning and comfort with every step. Whether you're walking the city streets or enjoying a casual day out, the lugged rubber outsole offers reliable traction. Experience modern comfort combined with the heritage style of adidas Originals. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Serrated stripes
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas LA Trainer Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 6.5 - Leather 315217381102070
The LA Trainer OG shoes are a tribute to the original LA Trainer that first graced the streets. These shoes have been reshaped to capture the vintage essence, bringing back the deconstructed look and feel that made them iconic. With a closed mesh base and premium suede overlays, they offer a blend of style and durability. The serrated stripes and synthetic leather heel mustache add a touch of classic adidas flair. The reshaped midsole, featuring iconic heel plugs, provides cushioning and comfort with every step. Whether you're walking the city streets or enjoying a casual day out, the lugged rubber outsole offers reliable traction. Experience modern comfort combined with the heritage style of adidas Originals. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Serrated stripes
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas LA Trainer Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 5.5 - Leather 315217381102060
The LA Trainer OG shoes are a tribute to the original LA Trainer that first graced the streets. These shoes have been reshaped to capture the vintage essence, bringing back the deconstructed look and feel that made them iconic. With a closed mesh base and premium suede overlays, they offer a blend of style and durability. The serrated stripes and synthetic leather heel mustache add a touch of classic adidas flair. The reshaped midsole, featuring iconic heel plugs, provides cushioning and comfort with every step. Whether you're walking the city streets or enjoying a casual day out, the lugged rubber outsole offers reliable traction. Experience modern comfort combined with the heritage style of adidas Originals. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Serrated stripes
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas LA Trainer Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 3.5 - Leather 315217381102040
The LA Trainer OG shoes are a tribute to the original LA Trainer that first graced the streets. These shoes have been reshaped to capture the vintage essence, bringing back the deconstructed look and feel that made them iconic. With a closed mesh base and premium suede overlays, they offer a blend of style and durability. The serrated stripes and synthetic leather heel mustache add a touch of classic adidas flair. The reshaped midsole, featuring iconic heel plugs, provides cushioning and comfort with every step. Whether you're walking the city streets or enjoying a casual day out, the lugged rubber outsole offers reliable traction. Experience modern comfort combined with the heritage style of adidas Originals. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Serrated stripes
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas LA Trainer Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 5 - Leather 315217381102055
The LA Trainer OG shoes are a tribute to the original LA Trainer that first graced the streets. These shoes have been reshaped to capture the vintage essence, bringing back the deconstructed look and feel that made them iconic. With a closed mesh base and premium suede overlays, they offer a blend of style and durability. The serrated stripes and synthetic leather heel mustache add a touch of classic adidas flair. The reshaped midsole, featuring iconic heel plugs, provides cushioning and comfort with every step. Whether you're walking the city streets or enjoying a casual day out, the lugged rubber outsole offers reliable traction. Experience modern comfort combined with the heritage style of adidas Originals. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Serrated stripes
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas LA Trainer Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 7 - Leather 315217381102075
The LA Trainer OG shoes are a tribute to the original LA Trainer that first graced the streets. These shoes have been reshaped to capture the vintage essence, bringing back the deconstructed look and feel that made them iconic. With a closed mesh base and premium suede overlays, they offer a blend of style and durability. The serrated stripes and synthetic leather heel mustache add a touch of classic adidas flair. The reshaped midsole, featuring iconic heel plugs, provides cushioning and comfort with every step. Whether you're walking the city streets or enjoying a casual day out, the lugged rubber outsole offers reliable traction. Experience modern comfort combined with the heritage style of adidas Originals. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Serrated stripes
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas LA Trainer Women's Sneakers - Blue - Size 4 - Leather 315217516202045
The LA Trainer OG shoes are a tribute to the original LA Trainer that first graced the streets. These shoes have been reshaped to capture the vintage essence, bringing back the deconstructed look and feel that made them iconic. With a closed mesh base and premium suede overlays, they offer a blend of style and durability. The serrated stripes and synthetic leather heel mustache add a touch of classic adidas flair. The reshaped midsole, featuring iconic heel plugs, provides cushioning and comfort with every step. Whether you're walking the city streets or enjoying a casual day out, the lugged rubber outsole offers reliable traction. Experience modern comfort combined with the heritage style of adidas Originals. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Serrated stripes
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas LA Trainer Women's Sneakers - Blue - Size 7 - Leather 315217516202075
The LA Trainer OG shoes are a tribute to the original LA Trainer that first graced the streets. These shoes have been reshaped to capture the vintage essence, bringing back the deconstructed look and feel that made them iconic. With a closed mesh base and premium suede overlays, they offer a blend of style and durability. The serrated stripes and synthetic leather heel mustache add a touch of classic adidas flair. The reshaped midsole, featuring iconic heel plugs, provides cushioning and comfort with every step. Whether you're walking the city streets or enjoying a casual day out, the lugged rubber outsole offers reliable traction. Experience modern comfort combined with the heritage style of adidas Originals. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Serrated stripes
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas LA Trainer Women's Sneakers - Blue - Size 5.5 - Leather 315217516202060
The LA Trainer OG shoes are a tribute to the original LA Trainer that first graced the streets. These shoes have been reshaped to capture the vintage essence, bringing back the deconstructed look and feel that made them iconic. With a closed mesh base and premium suede overlays, they offer a blend of style and durability. The serrated stripes and synthetic leather heel mustache add a touch of classic adidas flair. The reshaped midsole, featuring iconic heel plugs, provides cushioning and comfort with every step. Whether you're walking the city streets or enjoying a casual day out, the lugged rubber outsole offers reliable traction. Experience modern comfort combined with the heritage style of adidas Originals. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Serrated stripes
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas LA Trainer Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 5.5 - Leather 315217507102060
The LA Trainer OG shoes are a tribute to the original LA Trainer that first graced the streets. These shoes have been reshaped to capture the vintage essence, bringing back the deconstructed look and feel that made them iconic. With a closed mesh base and premium suede overlays, they offer a blend of style and durability. The serrated stripes and synthetic leather heel mustache add a touch of classic adidas flair. The reshaped midsole, featuring iconic heel plugs, provides cushioning and comfort with every step. Whether you're walking the city streets or enjoying a casual day out, the lugged rubber outsole offers reliable traction. Experience modern comfort combined with the heritage style of adidas Originals. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Serrated stripes
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas LA Trainer Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 6 - Leather 315217507102065
The LA Trainer OG shoes are a tribute to the original LA Trainer that first graced the streets. These shoes have been reshaped to capture the vintage essence, bringing back the deconstructed look and feel that made them iconic. With a closed mesh base and premium suede overlays, they offer a blend of style and durability. The serrated stripes and synthetic leather heel mustache add a touch of classic adidas flair. The reshaped midsole, featuring iconic heel plugs, provides cushioning and comfort with every step. Whether you're walking the city streets or enjoying a casual day out, the lugged rubber outsole offers reliable traction. Experience modern comfort combined with the heritage style of adidas Originals. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Serrated stripes
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas LA Trainer Women's Sneakers - Blue - Size 6 - Leather 315217516202065
The LA Trainer OG shoes are a tribute to the original LA Trainer that first graced the streets. These shoes have been reshaped to capture the vintage essence, bringing back the deconstructed look and feel that made them iconic. With a closed mesh base and premium suede overlays, they offer a blend of style and durability. The serrated stripes and synthetic leather heel mustache add a touch of classic adidas flair. The reshaped midsole, featuring iconic heel plugs, provides cushioning and comfort with every step. Whether you're walking the city streets or enjoying a casual day out, the lugged rubber outsole offers reliable traction. Experience modern comfort combined with the heritage style of adidas Originals. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Serrated stripes
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas LA Trainer Women's Sneakers - Blue - Size 5 - Leather 315217516202055
The LA Trainer OG shoes are a tribute to the original LA Trainer that first graced the streets. These shoes have been reshaped to capture the vintage essence, bringing back the deconstructed look and feel that made them iconic. With a closed mesh base and premium suede overlays, they offer a blend of style and durability. The serrated stripes and synthetic leather heel mustache add a touch of classic adidas flair. The reshaped midsole, featuring iconic heel plugs, provides cushioning and comfort with every step. Whether you're walking the city streets or enjoying a casual day out, the lugged rubber outsole offers reliable traction. Experience modern comfort combined with the heritage style of adidas Originals. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Serrated stripes
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas LA Trainer Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 5 - Leather 315217507102055
The LA Trainer OG shoes are a tribute to the original LA Trainer that first graced the streets. These shoes have been reshaped to capture the vintage essence, bringing back the deconstructed look and feel that made them iconic. With a closed mesh base and premium suede overlays, they offer a blend of style and durability. The serrated stripes and synthetic leather heel mustache add a touch of classic adidas flair. The reshaped midsole, featuring iconic heel plugs, provides cushioning and comfort with every step. Whether you're walking the city streets or enjoying a casual day out, the lugged rubber outsole offers reliable traction. Experience modern comfort combined with the heritage style of adidas Originals. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Serrated stripes
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas LA Trainer Women's Sneakers - Blue - Size 3.5 - Leather 315217516202040
The LA Trainer OG shoes are a tribute to the original LA Trainer that first graced the streets. These shoes have been reshaped to capture the vintage essence, bringing back the deconstructed look and feel that made them iconic. With a closed mesh base and premium suede overlays, they offer a blend of style and durability. The serrated stripes and synthetic leather heel mustache add a touch of classic adidas flair. The reshaped midsole, featuring iconic heel plugs, provides cushioning and comfort with every step. Whether you're walking the city streets or enjoying a casual day out, the lugged rubber outsole offers reliable traction. Experience modern comfort combined with the heritage style of adidas Originals. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Serrated stripes
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas LA Trainer Women's Sneakers - Blue - Size 6.5 - Leather 315217516202070
The LA Trainer OG shoes are a tribute to the original LA Trainer that first graced the streets. These shoes have been reshaped to capture the vintage essence, bringing back the deconstructed look and feel that made them iconic. With a closed mesh base and premium suede overlays, they offer a blend of style and durability. The serrated stripes and synthetic leather heel mustache add a touch of classic adidas flair. The reshaped midsole, featuring iconic heel plugs, provides cushioning and comfort with every step. Whether you're walking the city streets or enjoying a casual day out, the lugged rubber outsole offers reliable traction. Experience modern comfort combined with the heritage style of adidas Originals. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Serrated stripes
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas LA Trainer Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 4.5 - Leather 315217507102050
The LA Trainer OG shoes are a tribute to the original LA Trainer that first graced the streets. These shoes have been reshaped to capture the vintage essence, bringing back the deconstructed look and feel that made them iconic. With a closed mesh base and premium suede overlays, they offer a blend of style and durability. The serrated stripes and synthetic leather heel mustache add a touch of classic adidas flair. The reshaped midsole, featuring iconic heel plugs, provides cushioning and comfort with every step. Whether you're walking the city streets or enjoying a casual day out, the lugged rubber outsole offers reliable traction. Experience modern comfort combined with the heritage style of adidas Originals. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Serrated stripes
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas LA Trainer Women's Sneakers - Blue - Size 4.5 - Leather 315217516202050
The LA Trainer OG shoes are a tribute to the original LA Trainer that first graced the streets. These shoes have been reshaped to capture the vintage essence, bringing back the deconstructed look and feel that made them iconic. With a closed mesh base and premium suede overlays, they offer a blend of style and durability. The serrated stripes and synthetic leather heel mustache add a touch of classic adidas flair. The reshaped midsole, featuring iconic heel plugs, provides cushioning and comfort with every step. Whether you're walking the city streets or enjoying a casual day out, the lugged rubber outsole offers reliable traction. Experience modern comfort combined with the heritage style of adidas Originals. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Serrated stripes
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas LA Trainer Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 3.5 - Leather 315217507102040
The LA Trainer OG shoes are a tribute to the original LA Trainer that first graced the streets. These shoes have been reshaped to capture the vintage essence, bringing back the deconstructed look and feel that made them iconic. With a closed mesh base and premium suede overlays, they offer a blend of style and durability. The serrated stripes and synthetic leather heel mustache add a touch of classic adidas flair. The reshaped midsole, featuring iconic heel plugs, provides cushioning and comfort with every step. Whether you're walking the city streets or enjoying a casual day out, the lugged rubber outsole offers reliable traction. Experience modern comfort combined with the heritage style of adidas Originals. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Serrated stripes
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas LA Trainer Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 4 - Leather 315217507102045
The LA Trainer OG shoes are a tribute to the original LA Trainer that first graced the streets. These shoes have been reshaped to capture the vintage essence, bringing back the deconstructed look and feel that made them iconic. With a closed mesh base and premium suede overlays, they offer a blend of style and durability. The serrated stripes and synthetic leather heel mustache add a touch of classic adidas flair. The reshaped midsole, featuring iconic heel plugs, provides cushioning and comfort with every step. Whether you're walking the city streets or enjoying a casual day out, the lugged rubber outsole offers reliable traction. Experience modern comfort combined with the heritage style of adidas Originals. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Serrated stripes
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Suede
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Mesh
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas La Trainer Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 646 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 168 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£23.59
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 922 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 127 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£37.50
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 336 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 124 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 47 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max Plus Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
73 offers
On The Roger Advantage Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
NIKE Air Max Torch III
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas London
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Air Max Tailwind IV Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
NIKE Air Max 1 Ultra Flyknit Women
£94.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
NIKE Air Max 97 LX Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Air Max Tailwind 5+
£89.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Ozweego Pure
£85.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Solar Boost 4 W Trainers
source: Secret Sales
Adidas Solar Boost 4 W Trainers
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas La Trainer Women
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel