On The Roger Advantage Women

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Waterproof: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
On The Roger Advantage Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's On The Roger Advantage 2 White Rosehip Size U.K. 7 EU 40.5 New 3WD10652349
Women's On The Roger Advantage 2 White Rosehip Size U.K. 7 EU 40.5 New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
On THE ROGER Advantage White 3WF30391200 Women - Sneakers On - White - 3WF30391200-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Clean lines, an improved fit and more cushioning make this tennis-inspired sneaker a true wardrobe staple. Easy to style. Easy to love. Key features: Weight: 265g Perforated faux leather upper with a matte finish Mesh fabric tongue for a technical touch TPU-injected Speedboard® allows for more forefoot flex Concealed CloudTec® for lasting comfort THE ROGER detail on the heel Flex grooves support the natural movement of your feet Additional forefoot cushioning for a softer ride Cushioned ride Though you can’t see it, you’ll feel the concealed CloudTec® cushioning as soon as you step in. Team this with TPU-injected Speedboard®, and you’ve got the perfect balance of stability, flexibility and energy return. Easy to style This tennis-inspired shoe has a fresh, pared-back design that works well with every outfit. Together, the faux leather upper and technical mesh tongue deliver the ultimate blend of street-style and athleticism. Built for comfort The inner sock construction keeps your feet comfy and secure, while additional cushioning in the forefoot feels soft underfoot. The finishing touch? Repositioned grooves in the outsole, which allow your feet to bend and flex naturally.
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
On THE ROGER Advantage White 3WF30391200 Women - Sneakers On - White - 3WF30391200-5 - Size: 5
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Zapnut ON Women's The Roger Advantage Sneakers (All Black US Footwear Size S 48.98103
TheRogerAdvantageSneakers
prodImage
£179.06
Shipping: Free
On Women's The Roger Advantage Sneakers, White | Undyed, 9 Medium US 3WD10652351
Designed in collaboration with Roger Federer, these go-to On sneakers are stylish, comfortable, and ready for anything - tennis, long runs, short...
prodImage
£238.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
On THE ROGER Advantage White 3WF30391200 Women - Sneakers On - White - 3WF30391200-5.5 - Size: 5.5
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
On THE ROGER Advantage White 3WF30391200 Women - Sneakers On - White - 3WF30391200-7 - Size: 7
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
On THE ROGER Advantage White 3WF30391200 Women - Sneakers On - White - 3WF30391200-6.5 - Size: 6.5
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
On THE ROGER Advantage White 3WF30391200 Women - Sneakers On - White - 3WF30391200-4.5 - Size: 4.5
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
No

Price History

1M 3M
On The Roger Advantage Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Disappointed
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/08/2025
|
Very disappointed in the quality and feel of the shoe
Must have!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/04/2025
|
Very comfortable! True to size.
Great so far
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/03/2025
|
I bought these because a fellow hairstylist had them and said great things about them! They arrived two days earlier than expected and first day was a wrong them so far very comfortable! Haven’t had any uncomfortable rubbing...View More like some new shoes can. Would definitely recommend so far!View Less
With reviews from

On The Roger Advantage Women Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from On Running

On Cloud 6 Women
£98.80
On Cloud 6 WomenCompare 227 Prices
On Cloud 6 WP Men
£111.15
On Cloud 6 WP MenCompare 79 Prices
On The Roger Advantage Men
£130.62
On The Roger Advantage MenCompare 36 Prices
On The Roger Clubhouse Men
£155.00
On The Roger Clubhouse MenCompare 2 Prices
On Cloud 5 Waterproof Men
£109.99
On Cloud 5 Waterproof MenCompare 12 Prices
On Cloud 6 WP Women
£111.15
On Cloud 6 WP WomenCompare 42 Prices
On Cloudaway Men
£85.00
On Cloudaway MenCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max Plus Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
74 offers
Adidas London
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
New Balance M991
£88.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Air Max Zero Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Air Max 97 LX Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Air Max Tailwind IV Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
NIKE Air Max Dia
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Solar Boost 4 W Trainers
source: Secret Sales
Adidas Solar Boost 4 W Trainers
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 '07 QS
£89.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas Stan Smith Sneakers
source: Foot Locker
Adidas Stan Smith Sneakers
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
On The Roger Advantage Women
belascos
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel