On Cloud 6 WP Women

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Polyester
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
On Cloud 6 WP Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
On Cloud 6 Waterproof W Silver Women - Sneakers On - Silver - 3WF10053032-4 - Size: 4
The sleek daily shoe that’s rain-ready. Enjoy a streamlined silhouette with cushioning and a waterproof membrane. Specifications: Weight: 296.3g Zero-Gravity CloudTec® provides a cushioned feel Speedboard® engineered for all-day performance and support Waterproof membrane to keep out the rain New sockliner for easy step-in Wider opening for an easy fit Selected colorways dope dyed for less water usage Materials Upper Unit: recycled polyester, TPU / Bottom Unit: Midsole: Bornewables / Outsole: Rubber / Speedboard: Nylon 6 / Technology: CloudTec ®️
prodImage
£111.15
Shipping: Free
On Cloud 6 Waterproof W Purple 3WF10053392 Women - Sneakers On - Purple - 3WF10053392-4 - Size: 4
The sleek daily shoe that’s rain-ready. Enjoy a streamlined silhouette with cushioning and a waterproof membrane. Specifications: Weight: 296.3g Zero-Gravity CloudTec® provides a cushioned feel Speedboard® engineered for all-day performance and support Waterproof membrane to keep out the rain New sockliner for easy step-in Wider opening for an easy fit Selected colorways dope dyed for less water usage Materials Upper Unit: recycled polyester, TPU / Bottom Unit: Midsole: Bornewables / Outsole: Rubber / Speedboard: Nylon 6 / Technology: CloudTec ®️
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
On Running Cloud 6 WP Black Black 7 UK B0D31X1YC1
CloudTec in Zero-Gravity for cushioned comfort Speedboard designed for 24-hour performance and support New sockliner for easy entry
prodImage
£156.11
Shipping: Free
On Running Cloud 6 WP Black Black 6.5 UK B0D31VCLXN
CloudTec in Zero-Gravity for cushioned comfort Speedboard designed for 24-hour performance and support New sockliner for easy entry
prodImage
£157.32
Shipping: Free
On Running Cloud 6 WP Black Black 4.5 UK B0D31TS9BG
CloudTec in Zero-Gravity for cushioned comfort Speedboard designed for 24-hour performance and support New sockliner for easy entry
prodImage
£157.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
On Cloud 6 Waterproof W Purple 3WF10053392 Women - Sneakers On - Purple - 3WF10053392-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The sleek daily shoe that’s rain-ready. Enjoy a streamlined silhouette with cushioning and a waterproof membrane. Specifications: Weight: 296.3g Zero-Gravity CloudTec® provides a cushioned feel Speedboard® engineered for all-day performance and support Waterproof membrane to keep out the rain New sockliner for easy step-in Wider opening for an easy fit Selected colorways dope dyed for less water usage Materials Upper Unit: recycled polyester, TPU / Bottom Unit: Midsole: Bornewables / Outsole: Rubber / Speedboard: Nylon 6 / Technology: CloudTec ®️
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
On Cloud 6 Waterproof W Purple 3WF10053392 Women - Sneakers On - Purple - 3WF10053392-3.5 - Size: 3.5
The sleek daily shoe that’s rain-ready. Enjoy a streamlined silhouette with cushioning and a waterproof membrane. Specifications: Weight: 296.3g Zero-Gravity CloudTec® provides a cushioned feel Speedboard® engineered for all-day performance and support Waterproof membrane to keep out the rain New sockliner for easy step-in Wider opening for an easy fit Selected colorways dope dyed for less water usage Materials Upper Unit: recycled polyester, TPU / Bottom Unit: Midsole: Bornewables / Outsole: Rubber / Speedboard: Nylon 6 / Technology: CloudTec ®️
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
On Cloud 6 Waterproof W Purple 3WF10054886 Women - Sneakers On - Purple - 3WF10054886-5 - Size: 5
The sleek daily shoe that’s rain-ready. Enjoy a streamlined silhouette with cushioning and a waterproof membrane. Specifications: Weight: 296.3g Zero-Gravity CloudTec® provides a cushioned feel Speedboard® engineered for all-day performance and support Waterproof membrane to keep out the rain New sockliner for easy step-in Wider opening for an easy fit Selected colorways dope dyed for less water usage Materials Upper Unit: recycled polyester, TPU / Bottom Unit: Midsole: Bornewables / Outsole: Rubber / Speedboard: Nylon 6 / Technology: CloudTec ®️
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
On Cloud 6 Waterproof W Purple 3WF10054886 Women - Sneakers On - Purple - 3WF10054886-6 - Size: 6
The sleek daily shoe that’s rain-ready. Enjoy a streamlined silhouette with cushioning and a waterproof membrane. Specifications: Weight: 296.3g Zero-Gravity CloudTec® provides a cushioned feel Speedboard® engineered for all-day performance and support Waterproof membrane to keep out the rain New sockliner for easy step-in Wider opening for an easy fit Selected colorways dope dyed for less water usage Materials Upper Unit: recycled polyester, TPU / Bottom Unit: Midsole: Bornewables / Outsole: Rubber / Speedboard: Nylon 6 / Technology: CloudTec ®️
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
On Cloud 6 Waterproof W Purple 3WF10054886 Women - Sneakers On - Purple - 3WF10054886-4 - Size: 4
The sleek daily shoe that’s rain-ready. Enjoy a streamlined silhouette with cushioning and a waterproof membrane. Specifications: Weight: 296.3g Zero-Gravity CloudTec® provides a cushioned feel Speedboard® engineered for all-day performance and support Waterproof membrane to keep out the rain New sockliner for easy step-in Wider opening for an easy fit Selected colorways dope dyed for less water usage Materials Upper Unit: recycled polyester, TPU / Bottom Unit: Midsole: Bornewables / Outsole: Rubber / Speedboard: Nylon 6 / Technology: CloudTec ®️
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
On Cloud 6 Waterproof W Purple 3WF10054886 Women - Sneakers On - Purple - 3WF10054886-7 - Size: 7
The sleek daily shoe that’s rain-ready. Enjoy a streamlined silhouette with cushioning and a waterproof membrane. Specifications: Weight: 296.3g Zero-Gravity CloudTec® provides a cushioned feel Speedboard® engineered for all-day performance and support Waterproof membrane to keep out the rain New sockliner for easy step-in Wider opening for an easy fit Selected colorways dope dyed for less water usage Materials Upper Unit: recycled polyester, TPU / Bottom Unit: Midsole: Bornewables / Outsole: Rubber / Speedboard: Nylon 6 / Technology: CloudTec ®️
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
On Cloud 6 Waterproof W Black Women - Sneakers On - Black - 3WF10051043-3.5 - Size: 3.5
The sleek daily shoe that’s rain-ready. Enjoy a streamlined silhouette with cushioning and a waterproof membrane. Specifications: Weight: 296.3g Zero-Gravity CloudTec® provides a cushioned feel Speedboard® engineered for all-day performance and support Waterproof membrane to keep out the rain New sockliner for easy step-in Wider opening for an easy fit Selected colorways dope dyed for less water usage Materials Upper Unit: recycled polyester, TPU / Bottom Unit: Midsole: Bornewables / Outsole: Rubber / Speedboard: Nylon 6 / Technology: CloudTec ®️
prodImage
£151.05
Shipping: Free
On Cloud 6 Waterproof W Black Women - Sneakers On - Black - 3WF10051043-5 - Size: 5
The sleek daily shoe that’s rain-ready. Enjoy a streamlined silhouette with cushioning and a waterproof membrane. Specifications: Weight: 296.3g Zero-Gravity CloudTec® provides a cushioned feel Speedboard® engineered for all-day performance and support Waterproof membrane to keep out the rain New sockliner for easy step-in Wider opening for an easy fit Selected colorways dope dyed for less water usage Materials Upper Unit: recycled polyester, TPU / Bottom Unit: Midsole: Bornewables / Outsole: Rubber / Speedboard: Nylon 6 / Technology: CloudTec ®️
prodImage
£151.05
Shipping: Free
On Cloud 6 Waterproof W Black Women - Sneakers On - Black - 3WF10051043-5.5 - Size: 5.5
The sleek daily shoe that’s rain-ready. Enjoy a streamlined silhouette with cushioning and a waterproof membrane. Specifications: Weight: 296.3g Zero-Gravity CloudTec® provides a cushioned feel Speedboard® engineered for all-day performance and support Waterproof membrane to keep out the rain New sockliner for easy step-in Wider opening for an easy fit Selected colorways dope dyed for less water usage Materials Upper Unit: recycled polyester, TPU / Bottom Unit: Midsole: Bornewables / Outsole: Rubber / Speedboard: Nylon 6 / Technology: CloudTec ®️
prodImage
£151.05
Shipping: Free
On Cloud 6 Waterproof W Black Women - Sneakers On - Black - 3WF10051043-4 - Size: 4
The sleek daily shoe that’s rain-ready. Enjoy a streamlined silhouette with cushioning and a waterproof membrane. Specifications: Weight: 296.3g Zero-Gravity CloudTec® provides a cushioned feel Speedboard® engineered for all-day performance and support Waterproof membrane to keep out the rain New sockliner for easy step-in Wider opening for an easy fit Selected colorways dope dyed for less water usage Materials Upper Unit: recycled polyester, TPU / Bottom Unit: Midsole: Bornewables / Outsole: Rubber / Speedboard: Nylon 6 / Technology: CloudTec ®️
prodImage
£151.05
Shipping: Free
On Cloud 6 Waterproof W Black Women - Sneakers On - Black - 3WF10051043-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The sleek daily shoe that’s rain-ready. Enjoy a streamlined silhouette with cushioning and a waterproof membrane. Specifications: Weight: 296.3g Zero-Gravity CloudTec® provides a cushioned feel Speedboard® engineered for all-day performance and support Waterproof membrane to keep out the rain New sockliner for easy step-in Wider opening for an easy fit Selected colorways dope dyed for less water usage Materials Upper Unit: recycled polyester, TPU / Bottom Unit: Midsole: Bornewables / Outsole: Rubber / Speedboard: Nylon 6 / Technology: CloudTec ®️
prodImage
£151.05
Shipping: Free
On Running Cloud 6 WP Black Black 4 UK B0D31TSQ8K
CloudTec in Zero-Gravity for cushioned comfort Speedboard designed for 24-hour performance and support New sockliner for easy entry
prodImage
£157.93
£171.43
Shipping: £13.50
with shipping: £13.50
On Running Cloud 6 WP Black Black 5 UK QA-U4QF-S6F8
CloudTec in Zero-Gravity for cushioned comfort Speedboard designed for 24-hour performance and support New sockliner for easy entry
prodImage
£161.10
£181.00
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
On Running Cloud 6 WP Black Black 4.5 UK
CloudTec in Zero-Gravity for cushioned comfort Speedboard designed for 24-hour performance and support New sockliner for easy entry
prodImage
£161.10
£181.00
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
On Running Cloud 6 WP Black Black 5 UK B0D31V61H4
CloudTec in Zero-Gravity for cushioned comfort Speedboard designed for 24-hour performance and support New sockliner for easy entry
prodImage
£161.44
£174.86
Shipping: £13.42
with shipping: £13.42
On Cloud 6 Waterproof W Purple 3WF10053037 Women - Sneakers On - Purple - 3WF10053037-5 - Size: 5
The sleek daily shoe that’s rain-ready. Enjoy a streamlined silhouette with cushioning and a waterproof membrane. Specifications: Weight: 296.3g Zero-Gravity CloudTec® provides a cushioned feel Speedboard® engineered for all-day performance and support Waterproof membrane to keep out the rain New sockliner for easy step-in Wider opening for an easy fit Selected colorways dope dyed for less water usage Materials Upper Unit: recycled polyester, TPU / Bottom Unit: Midsole: Bornewables / Outsole: Rubber / Speedboard: Nylon 6 / Technology: CloudTec ®️
prodImage
£162.45
Shipping: Free
On Cloud 6 Waterproof W Purple 3WF10053037 Women - Sneakers On - Purple - 3WF10053037-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The sleek daily shoe that’s rain-ready. Enjoy a streamlined silhouette with cushioning and a waterproof membrane. Specifications: Weight: 296.3g Zero-Gravity CloudTec® provides a cushioned feel Speedboard® engineered for all-day performance and support Waterproof membrane to keep out the rain New sockliner for easy step-in Wider opening for an easy fit Selected colorways dope dyed for less water usage Materials Upper Unit: recycled polyester, TPU / Bottom Unit: Midsole: Bornewables / Outsole: Rubber / Speedboard: Nylon 6 / Technology: CloudTec ®️
prodImage
£162.45
Shipping: Free
On Cloud 6 Waterproof W Purple 3WF10053037 Women - Sneakers On - Purple - 3WF10053037-6 - Size: 6
The sleek daily shoe that’s rain-ready. Enjoy a streamlined silhouette with cushioning and a waterproof membrane. Specifications: Weight: 296.3g Zero-Gravity CloudTec® provides a cushioned feel Speedboard® engineered for all-day performance and support Waterproof membrane to keep out the rain New sockliner for easy step-in Wider opening for an easy fit Selected colorways dope dyed for less water usage Materials Upper Unit: recycled polyester, TPU / Bottom Unit: Midsole: Bornewables / Outsole: Rubber / Speedboard: Nylon 6 / Technology: CloudTec ®️
prodImage
£162.45
Shipping: Free
On Cloud 6 Waterproof W Purple 3WF10053037 Women - Sneakers On - Purple - 3WF10053037-5.5 - Size: 5.5
The sleek daily shoe that’s rain-ready. Enjoy a streamlined silhouette with cushioning and a waterproof membrane. Specifications: Weight: 296.3g Zero-Gravity CloudTec® provides a cushioned feel Speedboard® engineered for all-day performance and support Waterproof membrane to keep out the rain New sockliner for easy step-in Wider opening for an easy fit Selected colorways dope dyed for less water usage Materials Upper Unit: recycled polyester, TPU / Bottom Unit: Midsole: Bornewables / Outsole: Rubber / Speedboard: Nylon 6 / Technology: CloudTec ®️
prodImage
£162.45
Shipping: Free
On Cloud 6 Waterproof W Purple 3WF10053037 Women - Sneakers On - Purple - 3WF10053037-6.5 - Size: 6.5
The sleek daily shoe that’s rain-ready. Enjoy a streamlined silhouette with cushioning and a waterproof membrane. Specifications: Weight: 296.3g Zero-Gravity CloudTec® provides a cushioned feel Speedboard® engineered for all-day performance and support Waterproof membrane to keep out the rain New sockliner for easy step-in Wider opening for an easy fit Selected colorways dope dyed for less water usage Materials Upper Unit: recycled polyester, TPU / Bottom Unit: Midsole: Bornewables / Outsole: Rubber / Speedboard: Nylon 6 / Technology: CloudTec ®️
prodImage
£162.45
Shipping: Free
On Cloud 6 Waterproof W Purple 3WF10053037 Women - Sneakers On - Purple - 3WF10053037-4 - Size: 4
The sleek daily shoe that’s rain-ready. Enjoy a streamlined silhouette with cushioning and a waterproof membrane. Specifications: Weight: 296.3g Zero-Gravity CloudTec® provides a cushioned feel Speedboard® engineered for all-day performance and support Waterproof membrane to keep out the rain New sockliner for easy step-in Wider opening for an easy fit Selected colorways dope dyed for less water usage Materials Upper Unit: recycled polyester, TPU / Bottom Unit: Midsole: Bornewables / Outsole: Rubber / Speedboard: Nylon 6 / Technology: CloudTec ®️
prodImage
£162.45
Shipping: Free
On Cloud 6 Waterproof W Purple 3WF10053037 Women - Sneakers On - Purple - 3WF10053037-7 - Size: 7
The sleek daily shoe that’s rain-ready. Enjoy a streamlined silhouette with cushioning and a waterproof membrane. Specifications: Weight: 296.3g Zero-Gravity CloudTec® provides a cushioned feel Speedboard® engineered for all-day performance and support Waterproof membrane to keep out the rain New sockliner for easy step-in Wider opening for an easy fit Selected colorways dope dyed for less water usage Materials Upper Unit: recycled polyester, TPU / Bottom Unit: Midsole: Bornewables / Outsole: Rubber / Speedboard: Nylon 6 / Technology: CloudTec ®️
prodImage
£162.45
Shipping: Free
On Cloud 6 Waterproof W Purple 3WF10053037 Women - Sneakers On - Purple - 3WF10053037-8 - Size: 8
The sleek daily shoe that’s rain-ready. Enjoy a streamlined silhouette with cushioning and a waterproof membrane. Specifications: Weight: 296.3g Zero-Gravity CloudTec® provides a cushioned feel Speedboard® engineered for all-day performance and support Waterproof membrane to keep out the rain New sockliner for easy step-in Wider opening for an easy fit Selected colorways dope dyed for less water usage Materials Upper Unit: recycled polyester, TPU / Bottom Unit: Midsole: Bornewables / Outsole: Rubber / Speedboard: Nylon 6 / Technology: CloudTec ®️
prodImage
£162.45
Shipping: Free
On Running Cloud 6 WP Sneaker Black 150977726
Slip-resistant outsole for superior traction on uneven surfaces. Advanced cushioning technology for optimal comfort during long walks. Ergonomic design to support the foot and reduce fatigue.
prodImage
£164.49
Shipping: Free
On Running Cloud 6 WP Black Black 7.5 UK B0D31W6PJ6
CloudTec in Zero-Gravity for cushioned comfort Speedboard designed for 24-hour performance and support New sockliner for easy entry
prodImage
£192.52
£207.61
Shipping: £15.09
with shipping: £15.09
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Polyester
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
On Cloud 6 WP Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Reviews

Latest
Perfect for rainy Disneyland trip!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/01/2026
|
Bought these to wear during a two day trip to Disneyland and they were perfect! It rained the entire time and my feet stayed warm and dry. Very comfortable and shockingly still look brand new. I purchased my normal size and...View More the length was perfect. They are a bit tighter but not so much they were uncomfortable. No blisters.View Less
where is their quality control
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/01/2026
|
I ordered 3 pairs. two were supposed to be "waterproof". they weren't. one pair is smaller than the other two and rubs my big toe. the ones that fit are extremely comfortable and are supportive in the arch.
Over priced shoes
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/01/2026
|
I love the color of the shoes but they are very tight on top of my feet. I have narrow feet so I don’t understand why they are so tight. I only wear a size 6. Most shoes are loose on my feet. For the price, I am disappointed...View More that they are not comfortable. I got them to wear on out Alaska cruise for excursions. The water resistance served its purpose. I just couldn’t wait to get them off.View Less
The Perfect Shoe for Walks
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/12/2025
|
I'm delighted with this pair of Ons. My husband has had many pairs of Ons (and as a physician, he has recommended them to some of his patients who also really loved this brand of shoes). I finally got myself a pair last...View More year, but they were breathable, and walking in dewy grass would get my feet soaked. For hiking this Fall (2025), I invested in these waterproof shoes. They are super comfortable and give the same great support in the sole. They do feel more rigid than the breathableView Less
Very comfortable
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/12/2025
|
This shoe is absolutely amazing, very comfortable.
With reviews from

On Cloud 6 WP Women Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 37 reviews
5
18
4
3
2
3
1
9

More from On Running

On Cloud 6 Women
£98.80
On Cloud 6 WomenCompare 219 Prices
On Cloud 6 WP Men
£111.15
On Cloud 6 WP MenCompare 77 Prices
On The Roger Advantage Men
£129.73
On The Roger Advantage MenCompare 34 Prices
On The Roger Clubhouse Men
£155.00
On The Roger Clubhouse MenCompare 2 Prices
On Cloud 5 Waterproof Men
£109.99
On Cloud 5 Waterproof MenCompare 11 Prices
On The Roger Advantage Women
£89.99
On The Roger Advantage WomenCompare 9 Prices
On Cloudaway Men
£85.00
On Cloudaway MenCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Veja Campo Sneaker
source: Amazon
Veja Campo Sneaker
£111.11
Compare Prices
17 offers
Xero Shoes Mens Mesa Trail WP
source: OnBuy
Xero Shoes Mens Mesa Trail WP
£110.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Helly Hansen Loke Dash Men
£110.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 07 Premium Men
£111.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss Men's Blake Tenn Trainers
source: Amazon
Hugo Boss Men's Blake Tenn Trainers
£111.82
Compare Prices
29 offers
MBT Huracan 3 LACE UP Men's Sneakers
source: Trek-Expert UK
MBT Huracan 3 LACE UP Men's Sneakers
£111.86
Compare Prices
19 offers
Ecco Men's Biom 2.2 Boa Sneaker
source: Amazon
Ecco Men's Biom 2.2 Boa Sneaker
£111.92
Compare Prices
17 offers
Brooks Addiction Walker 2 Men
£120.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Asics Gel Quantum Infinity Women Sneakers
source: Secret Sales
Asics Gel Quantum Infinity Women Sneakers
£111.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Veja V-90 Suede Men Sneakers
source: Amazon
Veja V-90 Suede Men Sneakers
£112.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
On Cloud 6 WP Women
prodImage
£111.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£156.11
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£157.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel